Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Alexandria44
Willmar45
at  WillmarFINAL
Kimball Area70
Rocori57
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley81
Clearbrook-Gonvick56
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Warroad14
Goodridge/Grygla52
at  GryglaFINAL
Ely34
Cherry70
at  CherryFINAL
Annandale56
New London-Spicer49
at  New LondonF/OT
Pine River-Backus74
Cass Lake-Bena30
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Watertown-Mayer72
Litchfield61
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Spectrum56
West Lutheran41
at  West LutheranFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake45
Mound Westonka42
at  MoundFINAL
Fridley75
St. Anthony Village72
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Concordia Academy54
St. Croix Lutheran83
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Dassel-Cokato34
Rockford69
at  RockfordFINAL
Minnetonka45
New Prague47
at  New PragueFINAL
Lakeville South46
Farmington51
at  FarmingtonFINAL
South St. Paul30
Simley63
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park93
St. Paul Humboldt40
at  HumboldtFINAL
Brooklyn Center64
Minneapolis Washburn77
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Paul Harding24
St. Paul Highland Park67
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Osseo53
Totino-Grace68
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Prior Lake63
Eastview76
at  EastviewFINAL
White Bear Lake34
Roseville47
at  RosevilleFINAL
Rosemount44
Eagan40
at  EaganFINAL
Henry Sibley67
Tartan57
at  TartanFINAL
Mahtomedi62
Hastings67
at  HastingsFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest57
St. Paul Central42
at  CentralFINAL
Irondale29
Park Center100
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall63
Stillwater Area72
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Louis Park74
Bloomington Jefferson42
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Apple Valley78
Burnsville62
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's64
Bloomington Kennedy37
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Spring Lake Park53
Robbinsdale Armstrong59
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Chaska68
Robbinsdale Cooper63
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
East Ridge45
Park of Cottage Grove34
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Woodbury58
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Andover54
Coon Rapids41
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Elk River58
Champlin Park67
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Centennial75
Anoka33
at  AnokaFINAL
Blaine19
Maple Grove69
at  Maple GroveFINAL
United South Central53
LeRoy-Ostrander75
at  LeRoyFINAL
St. Paul Academy18
Providence Academy67
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Visitation51
St. Agnes30
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Nova Classical Academy37
Community of Peace Academy47
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Shakopee55
Lakeville North51
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Richfield38
Chanhassen81
at  ChanhassenFINAL
North Lakes Academy39
Twin Cities Academy/Great River49
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Johnson49
St. Paul Washington5
at  WashingtonFINAL
Park Rapids Area63
Pequot Lakes53
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Braham37
Aitkin52
at  AitkinFINAL
Detroit Lakes46
Crosby-Ironton51
at  CrosbyFINAL
Greenway37
McGregor34
at  McGregorFINAL
Little Falls29
Bemidji74
at  BemidjiFINAL
Dawson-Boyd62
Yellow Medicine East73
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Central MN Christian50
Canby48
at  CanbyFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg47
Minneota84
at  MinneotaFINAL
Randolph58
Bethlehem Academy34
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Lanesboro35
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons78
at  AldenFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa73
Pine Island35
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Blooming Prairie58
Kingsland69
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Stewartville57
Goodhue60
at  GoodhueFINAL
Rush City42
East Central25
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Floodwood70
Silver Bay29
at  Silver BayFINAL
Byron76
Triton81
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Jackson County Central42
Redwood Valley66
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Lake City79
Cannon Falls43
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Pierz56
Pine City63
at  Pine CityFINAL
Royalton49
Milaca42
at  MilacaFINAL
Zimmerman50
Foley37
at  FoleyFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson37
Mora72
at  MoraFINAL
Virginia45
Mesabi East69
at  AuroraFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl46
Proctor43
at  ProctorF/OT
Cook County32
Esko70
at  EskoFINAL
Duluth Marshall93
Moose Lake-Willow River64
at  Moose LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville78
Monticello26
at  MonticelloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area59
North Branch54
at  North BranchFINAL
Princeton37
Cambridge-Isanti53
at  CambridgeFINAL
Cloquet36
Hibbing64
at  HibbingFINAL
Hopkins91
Eden Prairie61
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Big Lake43
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
St. Peter60
Blue Earth Area50
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Buffalo60
Rogers55
at  RogersFINAL
Duluth Denfeld45
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt33
Henning68
at  HenningFINAL
Verndale50
New York Mills48
at  New York MillsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek51
Sebeka57
at  SebekaFINAL
Frazee45
Perham61
at  PerhamFINAL
Ashby59
West Central Area87
at  BarrettFINAL
Menahga62
Pillager15
at  PillagerFINAL
Paynesville Area37
BOLD74
at  OliviaFINAL
Ortonville37
Brandon/Evansville46
at  BrandonFINAL
Fergus Falls73
Moorhead52
at  MoorheadFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy36
Breckenridge92
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross52
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta66
at  MorrisFINAL
Battle Lake36
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley55
at  GracevilleFINAL
Osakis38
Minnewaska Area49
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Kelliher/Northome61
Nevis50
at  NevisFINAL
Blackduck62
Laporte40
at  LaporteFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins87
Melrose54
at  MelroseFINAL
Fairmont36
Marshall55
at  MarshallFINAL
St. Cloud Tech58
Sauk Rapids-Rice47
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
MACCRAY46
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton36
at  TracyFINAL
St. Charles82
Rushford-Peterson74
at  RushfordFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart54
Springfield73
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Southwest Christian41
Mayer Lutheran37
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Wabasso67
Sleepy Eye40
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Renville County West23
Lakeview56
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Adrian22
Hills-Beaver Creek60
at  HillsFINAL
Legacy Christian48
New Life Academy62
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity39
Heritage Christian73
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Dover-Eyota74
Lewiston-Altura57
at  LewistonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville47
Caledonia61
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Southland33
Winona Cotter59
at  WinonaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg25
La Crescent-Hokah44
at  La CrescentFINAL
Chatfield42
Fillmore Central66
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Southwest MN Christian80
Red Rock Central54
at  LambertonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
Edgerton56
at  EdgertonFINAL
Climax/Fisher38
Sacred Heart68
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Bagley30
Red Lake County Central65
at  OkleeFINAL
East Grand Forks61
Fosston27
at  FosstonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo56
Fertile-Beltrami32
at  FertileFINAL
Cedar Mountain34
Minnesota Valley Lutheran68
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Jordan63
LeSueur-Henderson34
at  LeSueurFINAL
Tri-City United55
Belle Plaine47
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
St. James Area39
Windom Area61
at  WindomFINAL
Sibley East32
Norwood-Young America69
at  NorwoodFINAL
Red Wing92
Winona29
at  WinonaFINAL
Faribault21
Northfield56
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato East43
Mankato West56
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Hutchinson30
Waseca48
at  WasecaFINAL
Delano40
New Ulm69
at  New UlmFINAL
Holy Angels91
Columbia Heights39
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Owatonna40
Rochester John Marshall66
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley51
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton35
at  TylerFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey66
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda35
at  OkabenaFINAL
Trinity School43
PACT Charter49
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Maranatha Christian68
St. Croix Prep20
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West88
NCE/U-H56
at  UlenFINAL
Minneapolis North41
CHOF26
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Hill-Murray0
North St. Paul0
at  North St. Paul7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Liberty Classical Academy0
Christian Life School0
at  Christian Life7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. John's Prep0
E.C.H.O. Charter0
at TBA7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com