Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 14, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mahnomen/Waubun44
Red Lake55
at  Red LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo74
Zimmerman61
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Minnehaha Academy54
Blake47
at  BlakeFINAL
Onamia49
Sebeka77
at  SebekaFINAL
NCE/U-H62
Rothsay42
at  RothsayFINAL
Parkers Prairie49
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle33
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Deer River58
Eveleth-Gilbert44
at  EvelethFINAL
Cromwell-Wright68
McGregor19
at  McGregorFINAL
Sauk Centre44
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa36
at  BelgradeFINAL
Pipestone Area48
Minneota65
at  MinneotaFINAL
Madelia39
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton77
at  JanesvilleFINAL
St. Clair67
Nicollet/Loyola42
at  NicolletFINAL
Martin County West77
Cleveland59
at  ClevelandFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo55
Kingsland31
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Houston72
Byron79
at  ByronFINAL
Wrenshall42
Carlton57
at  CarltonFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls50
Bigfork52
at  BigforkFINAL
United South Central54
St. James Area58
at  St. JamesFINAL
GHEC/T/ML41
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial75
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Norwood-Young America61
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown41
at  WatervilleFINAL
Adrian27
Luverne68
at  LuverneFINAL
Albany52
Holdingford51
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen44
Becker73
at  BeckerFINAL
International Falls23
Esko60
at  EskoFINAL
Medford72
Schaeffer Academy25
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison58
High School for the Recording Arts13
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf19
Hmong Academy32
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (ND)39
Park Christian60
at  MoorheadFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley50
Underwood61
at  UnderwoodFINAL
BOLD68
Renville County West39
at  RenvilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins83
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City28
at  Grove CityFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon49
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton75
at  GlyndonFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
Crookston63
at  CrookstonFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's58
New Ulm Cathedral26
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
St. Paul Johnson33
New Life Academy63
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo62
Red Lake Falls40
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze70
Kittson County Central73
at  HallockF/OT
Sacred Heart40
Stephen-Argyle70
at  ArgyleFINAL
Bethlehem Academy30
Belle Plaine73
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville65
Faribault50
at  FaribaultFINAL
Redwood Valley32
New Ulm78
at  New UlmFINAL
Hawley66
Thief River Falls40
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Stillwater Area74
Hudson (WI)31
at FINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Mabel-Canton0
at  Mabel7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Chisholm0
Hill City/Northland0
at  Hill City7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Swanville0
East Central0
at  FinlaysonPPD
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  Nashwauk7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sibley East0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at  Winthrop7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lewiston-Altura0
Grand Meadow0
at  Grand Meadow7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com