Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead32
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
North St. Paul15
Tartan79
at  TartanFINAL
Heritage Christian73
West Lutheran24
at  West LutheranFINAL
McGregor61
Cook County62
at  Grand MaraisF/OT
Minnehaha Academy65
Breck20
at  BreckFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper55
Benilde-St. Margaret's47
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt37
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle48
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Rushford-Peterson38
Southland50
at  SouthlandFINAL
St. Paul Academy43
Blake68
at  BlakeFINAL
Columbia Heights26
DeLaSalle77
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran62
Visitation52
at  VisitationFINAL
Rockford48
Annandale63
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Burnsville67
Rosemount37
at  RosemountFINAL
Orono27
New Prague49
at  New PragueFINAL
Holy Family Catholic57
Hutchinson58
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Hastings47
South St. Paul50
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Washington10
St. Paul Humboldt80
at  HumboldtFINAL
Eagan41
Prior Lake78
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Chanhassen79
St. Louis Park74
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Farmington68
Shakopee46
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minneapolis North58
Minneapolis Roosevelt39
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis South92
Minneapolis Edison30
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo79
Minneapolis Washburn37
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Anthony Village44
Holy Angels72
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Lakeville South25
Eastview63
at  EastviewFINAL
East Ridge20
Roseville48
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minneapolis Henry11
Minneapolis Southwest59
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
White Bear Lake56
Woodbury45
at  WoodburyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park58
St. Paul Central24
at  CentralFINAL
Mounds View43
Stillwater Area83
at  StillwaterFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson38
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove23
Forest Lake72
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong81
Osseo51
at  OsseoFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge24
North Lakes Academy41
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit47
Christian Life School40
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Avail Academy30
Hope Academy67
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Henning60
Battle Lake50
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Rothsay58
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy60
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Ashby55
Underwood71
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Roseau80
Pequot Lakes57
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick41
Pine River-Backus87
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Parkers Prairie62
Brandon/Evansville34
at  BrandonFINAL
Becker71
Albany37
at  AlbanyFINAL
Duluth Marshall79
Braham44
at  BrahamFINAL
East Central58
Onamia43
at  OnamiaFINAL
Holdingford20
Eden Valley-Watkins63
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Mora47
Little Falls56
at  Little FallsFINAL
Bemidji50
Brainerd77
at  BrainerdFINAL
Lanesboro44
Spring Grove49
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Blooming Prairie45
Medford73
at  MedfordFINAL
Hayfield60
Bethlehem Academy27
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Martin County West77
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons70
Nicollet/Loyola41
at  NicolletFINAL
St. Clair53
GHEC/T/ML41
at  East ChainFINAL
Kimball Area58
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted66
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Cannon Falls23
Rochester Lourdes70
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville62
Kenyon-Wanamingo29
at  KenyonFINAL
Tri-City United54
Zumbrota-Mazeppa76
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Kingsland56
Mabel-Canton40
at  MabelFINAL
Hill City/Northland47
Ogilvie72
at  OgilvieFINAL
United South Central31
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown63
at  WatervilleFINAL
Marshall53
Pipestone Area40
at  PipestoneFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial72
Jackson County Central64
at  JacksonFINAL
Litchfield43
Glencoe-Silver Lake40
at  GlencoeFINAL
Paynesville Area48
Maple Lake62
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Rush City64
Pine City49
at  Pine CityFINAL
Foley55
Milaca60
at  MilacaFINAL
Crookston53
Virginia42
at  VirginiaFINAL
Cherry48
Proctor69
at  ProctorFINAL
Floodwood19
Esko60
at  EskoFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti53
Buffalo60
at  BuffaloFINAL
Big Lake61
Chisago Lakes Area60
at  LindstromFINAL
East Grand Forks61
Grand Rapids70
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Thief River Falls29
Hibbing62
at  HibbingFINAL
Rocori37
Sartell-St. Stephen71
at  SartellFINAL
Hopkins86
Edina38
at  EdinaFINAL
Eden Prairie45
Wayzata63
at  WayzataFINAL
Randolph71
LeRoy-Ostrander48
at  LeRoyFINAL
Cleveland67
Madelia57
at  MadeliaFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral67
Zimmerman46
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Community of Peace Academy28
Hmong Academy30
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Osakis39
Barnesville49
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hawley58
Perham63
at  PerhamFINAL
Yellow Medicine East55
Central MN Christian53
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton72
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Lakeview48
MACCRAY39
at  Clara CityFINAL
Canby38
Renville County West25
at  RenvilleFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon45
Park Christian69
at  MoorheadFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena51
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley58
at  WalkerFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek33
Crosby-Ironton57
at  CrosbyFINAL
Pelican Rapids66
Breckenridge55
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton50
Lac qui Parle Valley61
at  MadisonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta60
Ortonville44
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Hancock54
Swanville62
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Lake of the Woods54
Warroad31
at  WarroadFINAL
Montevideo37
Melrose66
at  MelroseFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun33
Ada-Borup/Norman County West61
at  AdaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura34
Chatfield63
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran62
Springfield58
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart56
New Ulm Cathedral40
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop39
Wabasso66
at  WabassoFINAL
Murray County Central58
Adrian41
at  AdrianFINAL
Red Rock Central43
Hills-Beaver Creek50
at  HillsFINAL
Ellsworth59
Westbrook-Walnut Grove49
at  WestbrookFINAL
Sleepy Eye55
Cedar Mountain39
at  MorganFINAL
Caledonia75
Dover-Eyota60
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah26
Plainview-Elgin-Millville57
at  PlainviewFINAL
Fillmore Central66
St. Charles73
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli61
Wabasha-Kellogg37
at  WabashaFINAL
Edgerton38
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey78
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley46
Royalton66
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Kelliher/Northome52
Blackduck45
at  BlackduckFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla43
Kittson County Central65
at  HallockFINAL
NCE/U-H46
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL
Fosston48
Climax/Fisher29
at  FisherFINAL
Waseca68
St. Peter27
at  St. PeterFINAL
Austin38
Northfield39
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Albert Lea32
Red Wing68
at  Red WingFINAL
Faribault31
Mankato West63
at  Mankato WestFINAL
St. Agnes27
Fridley50
at  FridleyFINAL
Winona45
Owatonna59
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall63
Rochester Century30
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville70
Rogers29
at  RogersFINAL
Bagley21
Win-E-Mac55
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayCancelled
  > Report Score
Bloomington Kennedy0
Richfield0
at  Richfield7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Nova Classical Academy0
Hiawatha Collegiate0
at -17:00 PM
  > Report Score
New Century Academy0
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's University7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest Christian7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com