Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Stephen-Argyle51
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)45
at  GraftonF/OT
Clearbrook-Gonvick67
Laporte31
at  LaporteFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls58
Deer River48
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Champlin Park42
Andover41
at  AndoverFINAL
New London-Spicer60
Watertown-Mayer38
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka64
Dassel-Cokato44
at  CokatoFINAL
St. Paul Como Park99
St. Paul Johnson22
at  JohnsonFINAL
Hill-Murray56
Henry Sibley49
at  Henry SibleyF/OT
Coon Rapids48
Spring Lake Park55
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Lakeville North55
Apple Valley79
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran45
Minneapolis South43
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Totino-Grace45
Park Center73
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Mahtomedi57
Park of Cottage Grove33
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Elk River44
Centennial53
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka67
Blaine58
at  BlaineFINAL
Triton67
Houston65
at  HoustonFINAL
Delano48
Waconia75
at  WaconiaFINAL
Maranatha Christian79
Spectrum22
at  SpectrumFINAL
Crosby-Ironton71
Staples-Motley44
at  StaplesFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross68
Ashby45
at  AshbyFINAL
Mesabi East59
Aitkin57
at  AitkinFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe39
Chisholm68
at  ChisholmFINAL
Milaca37
Pierz44
at  PierzFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa58
Upsala34
at  UpsalaFINAL
Central MN Christian51
Minneota85
at  MinneotaFINAL
Swanville75
Kimball Area63
at  KimballFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran79
Cleveland62
at  ClevelandFINAL
Dover-Eyota48
Pine Island27
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Winona Cotter56
Lake City53
at  Lake CityFINAL
Braham54
Ogilvie63
at  OgilvieFINAL
Hill City/Northland44
Nashwauk-Keewatin32
at  NashwaukFINAL
South Ridge60
Cromwell-Wright87
at  CromwellFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River78
Wrenshall20
at  WrenshallFINAL
Barnum41
Floodwood49
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Two Harbors47
Carlton43
at  CarltonFINAL
Blackduck51
Bigfork61
at  BigforkFINAL
Blue Earth Area56
St. James Area13
at  St. JamesFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown47
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Maple River53
New Richland-H-E-G57
at  New RichlandFINAL
Isle42
Hinckley-Finlayson67
at  HinckleyFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert53
International Falls44
at  International FallsFINAL
Cloquet48
Hermantown74
at  HermantownFINAL
St. Francis46
Monticello65
at  MonticelloFINAL
North Branch39
Princeton76
at  PrincetonFINAL
Greenway45
Duluth Denfeld41
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Grand Meadow66
Schaeffer Academy26
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Northeast Range41
Ely81
at  ElyFINAL
Duluth East44
Superior (WI)53
at  SuperiorFINAL
New York Mills73
Bertha-Hewitt38
at  BerthaFINAL
Detroit Lakes39
Park Rapids Area62
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Henning60
Verndale41
at  VerndaleFINAL
Menahga56
Wadena-Deer Creek40
at  WadenaFINAL
Frazee28
Pelican Rapids43
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Ortonville48
West Central Area82
at  BarrettFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
Benson33
at  BensonFINAL
Sebeka55
Pillager43
at  PillagerFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice29
Willmar64
at  WillmarFINAL
BOLD70
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City44
at  Grove CityFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley50
Hancock34
at  HancockFINAL
Sauk Centre51
Minnewaska Area41
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Redwood Valley71
Springfield65
at  SpringfieldFINAL
St. Croix Prep68
New Life Academy51
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Norwood-Young America56
Southwest Christian42
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Lanesboro37
Fillmore Central54
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's51
Red Rock Central64
at  LambertonFINAL
Trinity School27
Legacy Christian50
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Red Lake Falls42
Northern Freeze62
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Win-E-Mac47
Sacred Heart57
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo61
Red Lake County Central42
at  OkleeFINAL
New Ulm56
Fairmont33
at  FairmontFINAL
Luverne61
Windom Area52
at  WindomFINAL
Mayer Lutheran60
Jordan69
at  JordanFINAL
Belle Plaine70
Sibley East50
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Mankato East35
Rochester Mayo44
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
PACT Charter21
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity69
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River59
Liberty Classical Academy28
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River63
Goodridge/Grygla32
at  GryglaFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson34
Tri-City United62
at  MontgomeryFINAL
SMSU Holiday Shootout
Worthington62
Mankato West85
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl102
North Woods47
at  CookFINAL
Nevis0
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass Lake7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Christian Life School0
at  Christian Life7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Math and Science Academy0
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the Deaf7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com