Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Express
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead61
Fargo Shanley (ND)68
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
New York Mills55
Browerville/Eagle Valley43
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Cook County30
Cherry68
at  CherryFINAL
Swanville49
Osakis39
at  OsakisFINAL
Dassel-Cokato45
Litchfield68
at  LitchfieldFINAL
PACT Charter34
West Lutheran55
at  West LutheranFINAL
Southwest Christian22
Holy Family Catholic59
at  VictoriaFINAL
Annandale60
Mound Westonka51
at  MoundFINAL
DeLaSalle58
St. Anthony Village39
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Visitation45
Concordia Academy54
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Fridley62
St. Croix Lutheran65
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Mayer Lutheran54
Minnehaha Academy75
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
New London-Spicer58
Rockford44
at  RockfordFINAL
Watertown-Mayer40
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
at  GlencoeFINAL
St. Paul Central60
St. Paul Johnson31
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Harding32
St. Paul Como Park81
at  Como ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt48
St. Paul Humboldt51
at  HumboldtFINAL
Tartan53
Hill-Murray62
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Farmington67
Prior Lake38
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Edison49
Minneapolis North63
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
St. Paul Washington6
St. Paul Highland Park49
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Simley61
Henry Sibley43
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Maple Grove50
Totino-Grace39
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Irondale53
Spring Lake Park71
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
South St. Paul45
Mahtomedi58
at  MahtomediFINAL
Rosemount35
Eastview49
at  EastviewFINAL
Forest Lake68
Cretin-Derham Hall61
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Apple Valley64
Eagan38
at  EaganFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest52
Minneapolis South72
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
North St. Paul12
Hastings68
at  HastingsFINAL
Chanhassen56
Bloomington Jefferson60
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
Chaska58
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Louis Park62
Bloomington Kennedy59
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Park Center75
Robbinsdale Armstrong56
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Richfield24
Robbinsdale Cooper62
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Roseville51
Park of Cottage Grove29
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Edina44
Mounds View40
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Andover32
Centennial45
at  CentennialFINAL
Osseo41
Champlin Park74
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids41
Anoka50
at  AnokaFINAL
Blaine29
Elk River68
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Fillmore Central60
LeRoy-Ostrander40
at  LeRoyFINAL
Blake39
Providence Academy55
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels85
St. Agnes31
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Breck53
St. Paul Academy55
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Shakopee55
Lakeville South58
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville74
Lakeville North90
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Woodbury52
East Ridge48
at  East RidgeFINAL
Hmong Academy39
Math and Science Academy23
at -1FINAL
Floodwood58
Wrenshall26
at  WrenshallFINAL
Underwood39
Parkers Prairie60
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville50
Ashby30
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake53
Rothsay67
at  RothsayFINAL
Fergus Falls50
Willmar65
at  WillmarFINAL
Pequot Lakes35
Aitkin41
at  AitkinFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River51
Eveleth-Gilbert47
at  EvelethFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena65
Deer River62
at  Deer RiverF/OT
Little Falls42
Albany71
at  AlbanyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
Pierz57
at  PierzFINAL
Silver Bay28
McGregor53
at  McGregorFINAL
Ogilvie73
Onamia64
at  OnamiaFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins79
Paynesville Area19
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
St. Cloud Tech43
Brainerd64
at  BrainerdFINAL
Luverne41
Marshall59
at  MarshallFINAL
Detroit Lakes41
Alexandria71
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice47
Rocori53
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Renville County West32
Yellow Medicine East58
at  Granite FallsFINAL
MACCRAY42
Canby48
at  CanbyFINAL
Kingsland65
Spring Grove46
at  Spring GroveFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G78
Bethlehem Academy50
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown36
Blooming Prairie42
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial73
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton21
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Madelia45
St. Clair71
at  St. ClairFINAL
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons68
Cleveland35
at  ClevelandFINAL
Rochester Lourdes78
Byron69
at  ByronFINAL
Lake City61
Stewartville53
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Houston46
Mabel-Canton36
at  MabelFINAL
Cannon Falls21
Goodhue56
at  GoodhueFINAL
Braham49
East Central47
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton69
Royalton71
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Medford63
Maple River51
at  MapletonFINAL
Hayfield62
United South Central40
at  WellsFINAL
Pine Island64
Kasson-Mantorville70
at  KassonFINAL
GHEC/T/ML39
Martin County West71
at  SherburnFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa56
Maple Lake34
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Isle22
Pine City62
at  Pine CityFINAL
Rush City81
Hinckley-Finlayson24
at  HinckleyFINAL
Zimmerman67
Milaca42
at  MilacaFINAL
Foley64
Mora34
at  MoraFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral51
Becker75
at  BeckerFINAL
Princeton74
Big Lake63
at  Big LakeFINAL
Buffalo50
St. Michael-Albertville65
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Monticello53
Chisago Lakes Area46
at  LindstromFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti55
North Branch37
at  North BranchFINAL
Hibbing54
Grand Rapids58
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin43
Duluth Denfeld51
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo70
Sartell-St. Stephen65
at  SartellFINAL
Rochester Century19
Rochester Mayo57
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Stillwater Area76
White Bear Lake48
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Rogers61
St. Francis66
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Grand Meadow60
Lyle/Austin Pacelli34
at  LyleFINAL
Randolph65
Schaeffer Academy38
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Mesabi East89
North Woods50
at  CookFINAL
Triton71
Lanesboro29
at  LanesboroFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)36
Thief River Falls41
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Frazee36
Park Rapids Area56
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids65
Wadena-Deer Creek28
at  WadenaFINAL
Barnesville49
Perham68
at  PerhamFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy24
West Central Area68
at  BarrettFINAL
Upsala38
Pillager52
at  PillagerFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe30
Greenway73
at  ColeraineFINAL
Breckenridge58
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at  GlyndonFINAL
Staples-Motley54
Hawley76
at  HawleyFINAL
Benson33
Hancock36
at  HancockFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami52
Lake Park-Audubon58
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt48
Laporte42
at  LaporteF/OT
Win-E-Mac13
Ada-Borup/Norman County West79
at  AdaFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton48
at  TracyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop38
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's50
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Springfield60
Sleepy Eye59
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley56
Lakeview49
at  CottonwoodF/OT
Murray County Central80
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
at  WestbrookFINAL
Spectrum28
Heritage Christian63
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Wabasso72
Cedar Mountain14
at  MorganFINAL
St. Charles73
Wabasha-Kellogg56
at  WabashaFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek59
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey48
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Ellsworth21
Red Rock Central62
at  LambertonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda46
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
New Life Academy32
Maranatha Christian96
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo50
Sacred Heart32
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Kelliher/Northome52
Lake of the Woods48
at  BaudetteFINAL
Blackduck55
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Red Lake Falls47
Red Lake County Central56
at  OkleeFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral41
Minnesota Valley Lutheran74
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Worthington79
Jackson County Central83
at  JacksonF/OT
Mankato West58
Northfield36
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna38
Faribault37
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing53
Austin46
at  AustinFINAL
Waseca68
New Ulm42
at  New UlmFINAL
Hermantown61
Duluth East46
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Albert Lea20
Rochester John Marshall55
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Dawson-Boyd46
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton54
at  TylerFINAL
Adrian38
Southwest MN Christian73
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian68
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity56
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
North Lakes Academy50
Liberty Classical Academy18
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Trinity School26
St. Croix Prep47
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Bagley52
NCE/U-H68
at  UlenFINAL
Avail Academy31
Christian Life School54
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Fosston53
Mahnomen/Waubun45
at  WaubunFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla28
Northern Freeze59
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn Center7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis Henry7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Community of Peace Academy0
at  Community of Peace7:00 PM
  > Report Score
CHOF0
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
at  International School of MN7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Zumbrota7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com