Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Stephen-Argyle45
Red Lake County Central36
at  OkleeFINAL
St. Francis65
North Branch42
at  North BranchFINAL
Crossover Classic
Bemidji73
Minneapolis Southwest44
at  PerhamFINAL
West Central Area71
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle28
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Blake55
Southwest Christian66
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Mankato West44
Waseca63
at  WasecaFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola36
Minnesota Valley Lutheran72
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
East Ridge46
Simley54
at  SimleyFINAL
Maranatha Christian68
Holy Angels79
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Maple Grove73
Irondale28
at  IrondaleFINAL
Worthington56
Western Christian75
at TBAFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami49
Kelliher/Northome43
at  KelliherFINAL
Willmar67
Monticello37
at  MonticelloFINAL
Grand Rapids83
Chisago Lakes Area60
at  LindstromFINAL
Red Lake48
Mountain Iron-Buhl69
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Lansing Kee (IA)51
Mabel-Canton33
at  MabelFINAL
Maple River51
United South Central36
at  WellsFINAL
Osseo44
St. Michael-Albertville75
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Farmington81
Owatonna34
at  OwatonnaFINAL
New Prague41
Rochester John Marshall37
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy31
Park Christian53
at  MoorheadFINAL
Providence Academy67
Maple Lake35
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Brainerd46
Zimmerman44
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton51
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Crossover Classic
Pine City72
Perham56
at  PerhamFINAL
Mound Westonka31
New London-Spicer56
at  New LondonFINAL
Minnewaska Area29
Eden Valley-Watkins60
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Rochester Lourdes53
Winona Cotter49
at  WinonaFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove26
Luverne68
at  LuverneFINAL
Pipestone Area63
Jackson County Central52
at  JacksonFINAL
Spring Grove58
Cannon Falls66
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Winona35
Mankato East60
at  Mankato EastFINAL
West Lutheran42
Christian Life School35
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com