Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Burnsville62
Annandale40
at  AnnandaleFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah38
La Crosse Logan (WI)54
at  West SalemFINAL
Cook County55
Duluth Denfeld56
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Silver Bay16
Two Harbors54
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin53
Chisholm45
at  ChisholmFINAL
Goodhue Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
Goodhue44
at  GoodhueFINAL
Goodhue Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
Wabasha-Kellogg60
at  GoodhueFINAL
Randolph Tournament
South St. Paul53
Randolph44
at  RandolphFINAL
Randolph Tournament
Cannon Falls51
Trinity School12
at  RandolphFINAL
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy20
North Lakes Academy55
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy Tournament
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge27
PACT Charter59
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
New Prague73
Osseo51
at  MoorheadFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Red Lake72
Moorhead81
at  MoorheadFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Jackson County Central78
GHEC/T/ML43
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
United South Central45
Blue Earth Area63
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Greenway Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson65
Nevis30
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament
Upsala54
Greenway43
at  ColeraineFINAL
Staples-Motley67
Little Falls58
at  Little FallsFINAL
Central MN Christian56
Montevideo58
at  MontevideoFINAL
Ely Tournament
Wrenshall36
Northeast Range44
at  ElyFINAL
Ely Tournament
Carlton45
Ely40
at  ElyFINAL
Laporte56
Onamia64
at  RemerFINAL
Waconia50
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
Tri-City United Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown61
Norwood-Young America52
at  MontgomeryF/OT
Blizzard of Basketball
Menahga70
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton59
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Lanesboro44
Chatfield49
at  Winona StateFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lakeville South39
White Bear Lake45
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Park Center Invite
Eden Prairie56
Simley46
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Esko Coaches Classic
Mesabi East77
North Woods41
at  EskoFINAL
Buffalo Invite
Owatonna39
Buffalo67
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall70
Plainview-Elgin-Millville48
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Monticello Invitational
St. Cloud Apollo85
Chisago Lakes Area55
at  MonticelloFINAL
Blizzard of Basketball
Rothsay26
Crookston65
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Pelican Rapids-Valkyrie Tournament
Battle Lake44
Frazee46
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River40
Cristo Rey Jesuit53
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Cloquet Tournament
St. Croix Prep41
Northwestern (WI)66
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Totino-Grace79
St. Cloud Tech34
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Nicollet Tournament
Cleveland61
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart64
at  NicolletFINAL
Esko Coaches Classic
Barnum36
Hermantown76
at  EskoFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
St. Peter49
Byron68
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Buffalo Invite
Tartan70
Blaine63
at  BuffaloFINAL
Park Center Invite
St. Louis Park62
Champlin Park51
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Concordia Academy64
Melrose57
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Maranatha Christian64
Mounds View62
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Detroit Lakes67
Belle Plaine83
at  GlencoeFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Proctor45
Big Lake63
at  MonticelloFINAL
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Pine Island56
St. Charles71
at  Winona StateFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Duluth East57
Rocori50
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Eagan54
St. Francis43
at  RosevilleFINAL
Esko Coaches Classic
St. Anthony Village64
Eveleth-Gilbert29
at  EskoFINAL
Mound Westonka Invite
Fridley62
New Ulm64
at  MoundFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran62
Richfield52
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Becker76
Princeton52
at  MonticelloFINAL
Tri-City United Invite
Watertown-Mayer42
Triton67
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rosemount53
Chaska47
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Sauk Centre53
Alexandria60
at  PerhamFINAL
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Waseca44
Red Wing52
at  Winona StateFINAL
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River54
West Central Area63
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Esko Coaches Classic
Cherry51
Esko59
at  EskoFINAL
Park Center Invite
Lakeville North79
Cretin-Derham Hall68
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Cloquet Tournament
Minneapolis Edison18
Cloquet62
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Sauk Rapids-Rice64
Braham60
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Andover59
Woodbury52
at  RosevilleFINAL
Irondale Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson60
Irondale47
at  IrondaleFINAL
St. Olaf Invite
Grand Rapids40
Eastview64
at  St. OlafFINAL
University of Jamestown Shootout
Park Christian55
Kidder County (ND)59
at Jamestown FINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt72
Mounds Park Academy36
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Edina39
Bloomington Kennedy35
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons77
Albert Lea59
at  New RichlandFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Orono58
Monticello76
at  MonticelloFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Wayzata65
Henry Sibley37
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic66
Glencoe-Silver Lake39
at  GlencoeFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield51
St. Cloud Cathedral44
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes70
Chanhassen64
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Hillsboro Holiday Hoops
Kittson County Central49
Hatton/Northwood (ND)35
at  BuxtonFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Milaca49
Holdingford46
at  KimballFINAL
Thief River Falls34
Fergus Falls54
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
Blooming Prairie54
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
NCE/U-H34
Pelican Rapids60
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg76
Windom Area79
at  WindomFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century28
Lake City61
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Pine City70
Sartell-St. Stephen52
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Rogers47
Roseville73
at  RosevilleFINAL
Irondale Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti65
Bemidji32
at  IrondaleFINAL
St. Olaf Invite
Prior Lake78
Northfield50
at  St. OlafFINAL
Isle46
Ashby56
at  AshbyFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo66
Mahtomedi47
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Park Center Invite
Minnetonka47
Park Center59
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Blizzard of Basketball
Henning52
Barnesville59
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park42
West Lutheran28
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Mound Westonka Invite
Columbia Heights24
Mound Westonka52
at  MoundFINAL
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Roseau71
Perham68
at  PerhamF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Apple Valley65
St. Michael-Albertville69
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial70
New Richland-H-E-G60
at  New RichlandFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Forest Lake29
Hill-Murray40
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek60
Adrian37
at  AdrianFINAL
Fillmore Central64
Mabel-Canton55
at  MabelFINAL
International Falls56
Littlefork-Big Falls54
at  LittleforkFINAL
Mankato East61
Faribault37
at  FaribaultFINAL
Kingsland67
Houston62
at  HoustonF/OT
Cromwell-Wright49
Mountain Iron-Buhl57
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral51
Nicollet/Loyola50
at  NicolletFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli43
Hayfield46
at  HayfieldFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Rockford74
Kimball Area46
at  KimballFINAL
St. James Tournament
Maple River49
St. James Area29
at  St. JamesFINAL
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Kasson-Mantorville73
Winona48
at  Winona StateFINAL
University of Jamestown Shootout
East Grand Forks43
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (ND)29
at  Univ of JamestownFINAL
Tri-City United Invite
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton45
Tri-City United62
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Caledonia64
Park of Cottage Grove62
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
Roseville Tournament
Centennial60
Robbinsdale Cooper53
at  RosevilleFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Hill City/Northland0
at  RemerTBA
  > Report Score
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Arlington (SD)0
at Brookings12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Pillager0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairiePPD
  > Report Score
Verndale0
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers Prairie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Olaf Invite
Farmington0
Visitation0
at  St. Olaf3:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. James Tournament
Madelia0
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  St. James6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com