Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Legacy Christian37
Providence Academy65
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Goodhue Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity21
at  GoodhueFINAL
Goodhue Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg29
Goodhue80
at  GoodhueFINAL
Tri-City United Invite
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton44
Watertown-Mayer64
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Park Center Invite
St. Louis Park54
Simley68
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Chanhassen48
White Bear Lake59
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Buffalo Invite
Blaine58
Buffalo75
at  BuffaloFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River49
St. Paul Humboldt63
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lake City42
Park of Cottage Grove56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Duluth East59
St. Cloud Tech65
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville34
Chaska72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Park Center Invite
Eden Prairie57
Champlin Park55
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Tri-City United Invite
Triton48
Norwood-Young America60
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic84
Detroit Lakes59
at  GlencoeFINAL
Nicollet Tournament
Cleveland51
New Ulm Cathedral36
at  NicolletFINAL
Monticello Invitational
St. Cloud Apollo58
Princeton66
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. James Tournament
Maple River64
LeSueur-Henderson29
at  St. JamesFINAL
Cloquet Tournament
St. Croix Prep25
Cloquet70
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen43
Totino-Grace73
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Centennial73
Eagan36
at  RosevilleFINAL
Buffalo Invite
Tartan64
Owatonna50
at  BuffaloFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit37
Mounds Park Academy38
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Olaf Invite
Prior Lake97
BOLD73
at  St. OlafFINAL
Spring Grove49
Grand Meadow93
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mound Westonka Invite
Columbia Heights20
New Ulm73
at  MoundFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Wayzata78
Maranatha Christian43
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli55
Kenyon-Wanamingo35
at  HayfieldFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes69
Lakeville South70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall42
Rosemount62
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Chisago Lakes Area29
Proctor42
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. James Tournament
Madelia41
St. James Area47
at  St. JamesFINAL
Park Center Invite
Minnetonka57
Cretin-Derham Hall50
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Pine City72
Sauk Rapids-Rice50
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie41
Hayfield64
at  HayfieldFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper80
St. Francis67
at  RosevilleFINAL
Irondale Tournament
Bemidji75
Bloomington Jefferson70
at  IrondaleF/2OT
St. Olaf Invite
Northfield28
Eastview53
at  St. OlafFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Henry Sibley50
Mounds View47
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Apple Valley74
Edina68
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial70
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons61
at  New RichlandFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Belle Plaine46
Glencoe-Silver Lake67
at  GlencoeFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Big Lake70
Orono41
at  MonticelloFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Rockford60
Milaca52
at  KimballFINAL
Tri-City United Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown39
Tri-City United38
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Winona Cotter78
St. Charles54
at  Winona StateFINAL
Randolph Tournament
Cannon Falls51
South St. Paul61
at  RandolphFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Rocori58
Braham60
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Woodbury39
Roseville53
at  RosevilleFINAL
Irondale Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti60
Irondale43
at  IrondaleFINAL
St. Olaf Invite
Farmington63
Grand Rapids41
at  St. OlafFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Forest Lake70
St. Croix Lutheran38
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo57
St. Peter41
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Park Center Invite
Lakeville North48
Park Center77
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
West Lutheran23
St. Agnes33
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Nicollet Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart57
Nicollet/Loyola67
at  NicolletFINAL
Mound Westonka Invite
Fridley47
Mound Westonka62
at  MoundFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy55
St. Michael-Albertville68
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
New Richland-HEG Tournament
Albert Lea62
New Richland-H-E-G72
at  New RichlandFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Becker85
Monticello38
at  MonticelloFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Holdingford52
Kimball Area60
at  KimballFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Mahtomedi56
Byron50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Houston43
Fillmore Central63
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
New London-Spicer Tournament
Minnehaha Academy51
New London-Spicer44
at  New LondonFINAL
Randolph Tournament
Trinity School25
Randolph65
at  RandolphFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century38
Caledonia72
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Southland48
Kingsland56
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Andover44
Rogers48
at  RosevilleFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Richfield25
Hill-Murray71
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hillsboro Holiday Hoops
Kittson County Central0
Larimore (ND)0
at  HillsboroCancelled
  > Report Score
Deer River0
Floodwood0
Foley0
Aitkin0
at  AitkinTBA
  > Report Score
La Crescent-Hokah0
Tomah (WI)0
at  West SalemTBA
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com