Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Marshall31
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)46
at FINAL
Pillager Tournament
Nevis30
Pine River-Backus75
at  PillagerFINAL
Pillager Tournament
Royalton57
Pillager32
at  PillagerFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Adrian47
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton48
at  WabassoFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Osakis66
Moose Lake-Willow River73
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe50
Nashwauk-Keewatin55
at  NashwaukFINAL
Brainerd67
Chisago Lakes Area48
at  LindstromFINAL
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)40
DeLaSalle47
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Prescott (WI)74
Hastings53
at  HastingsFINAL
Sauk Centre59
New London-Spicer42
at  New LondonFINAL
Red Lake County Central63
Laporte42
at  LaporteFINAL
Cannon Falls55
Rushford-Peterson58
at  RushfordFINAL
Minneapolis Henry18
Watertown-Mayer62
at  WatertownFINAL
Mankato East57
Hutchinson59
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Minneapolis North69
St. Paul Como Park82
at  Como ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Edison43
St. Paul Humboldt38
at  HumboldtFINAL
Holy Angels63
Orono27
at  OronoFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest47
Richfield54
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eagan48
Henry Sibley55
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Edina36
Cretin-Derham Hall61
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Fridley59
St. Paul Central42
at  CentralFINAL
Tartan68
Stillwater Area76
at  StillwaterFINAL
Shakopee34
Bloomington Jefferson25
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Woodbury75
Irondale58
at  IrondaleFINAL
St. Francis36
Forest Lake66
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park Center82
Osseo35
at  OsseoFINAL
Totino-Grace32
Elk River65
at  Elk RiverFINAL
New Prague44
Lakeville South58
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Hmong Academy30
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge42
at  International School of MNFINAL
New York Mills31
Parkers Prairie55
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Redwood Valley56
Benson50
at  BensonFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson34
Crosby-Ironton84
at  CrosbyFINAL
Swanville57
Braham50
at  BrahamFINAL
Foley45
Pierz33
at  PierzFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert60
Greenway31
at  ColeraineFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle33
Paynesville Area36
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
North Branch47
Cloquet68
at  CloquetFINAL
Maple Lake43
Kimball Area51
at  KimballFINAL
Randolph36
Medford68
at  MedfordFINAL
Triton56
Blooming Prairie49
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Byron57
Pine Island59
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lanesboro39
Kingsland65
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Grand Meadow53
Mabel-Canton33
at  MabelFINAL
Duluth Marshall49
Cherry72
at  CherryFINAL
St. Peter45
Fairmont48
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral61
Pine City48
at  Pine CityFINAL
Milaca48
Mora37
at  MoraFINAL
Little Falls27
Becker85
at  BeckerFINAL
Deer River66
International Falls71
at  International FallsFINAL
Two Harbors24
Esko47
at  EskoFINAL
Monticello33
St. Michael-Albertville78
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Chisholm20
Hibbing74
at  HibbingFINAL
Alexandria85
St. Cloud Apollo61
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Willmar67
St. Cloud Tech26
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Schaeffer Academy45
LeRoy-Ostrander63
at  LeRoyFINAL
Spring Grove50
Houston80
at  HoustonFINAL
Albany55
Zimmerman51
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Barnum65
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
Stephen-Argyle40
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo22
at  WarrenFINAL
NCE/U-H33
Henning68
at  HenningFINAL
Frazee13
Menahga67
at  MenahgaFINAL
Sebeka34
Pelican Rapids68
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek44
Perham54
at  PerhamFINAL
Breckenridge40
Underwood43
at  UnderwoodF/OT
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross62
West Central Area86
at  BarrettFINAL
Grand Rapids62
Pequot Lakes52
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Renville County West36
Central MN Christian60
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley62
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg37
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Dawson-Boyd37
MACCRAY46
at  Clara CityFINAL
Springfield58
BOLD76
at  OliviaFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
Crookston67
at  CrookstonFINAL
Ortonville45
Hancock57
at  HancockFINAL
Verndale56
Browerville/Eagle Valley45
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Barnesville35
East Grand Forks47
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt41
Upsala48
at  UpsalaFINAL
Thief River Falls67
Bemidji88
at  BemidjiFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton37
Minneota83
at  MinneotaFINAL
Yellow Medicine East46
Lakeview43
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity65
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted78
at  Howard LakeFINAL
New Life Academy64
West Lutheran38
at  West LutheranFINAL
New Century Academy15
Cedar Mountain63
at  MorganFINAL
Bethlehem Academy37
Trinity School20
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Avail Academy13
Legacy Christian57
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Wrenshall30
Silver Bay43
at  Silver BayFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami39
Sacred Heart60
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Warroad9
Red Lake Falls58
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Lake of the Woods48
Red Lake79
at  Red LakeFINAL
Northern Freeze38
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River46
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Bagley46
Climax/Fisher71
at  FisherFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown55
LeSueur-Henderson40
at  LeSueurFINAL
Belle Plaine51
Maple River54
at  MapletonFINAL
Pipestone Area44
Worthington45
at  WorthingtonFINAL
CHOF38
Jordan72
at  JordanFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral59
Sibley East72
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop37
Glencoe-Silver Lake57
at  GlencoeFINAL
Hope Academy51
St. Paul Johnson20
at  JohnsonFINAL
White Bear Lake57
Mahtomedi46
at  MahtomediFINAL
Moorhead42
Maple Grove51
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Heritage Christian75
PACT Charter25
at  PACT CharterFINAL
St. Paul Washington37
Math and Science Academy25
at -1FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G57
Tri-City United78
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Wabasso Tournament
Red Rock Central59
Wabasso85
at  WabassoFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Mayer Lutheran23
Eden Valley-Watkins45
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com