Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 18, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy48
Math and Science Academy11
at -1FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon75
Climax/Fisher39
at  FisherFINAL
Park Christian40
Ada-Borup/Norman County West42
at  AdaFINAL
Wrenshall22
Cook County45
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe53
Northeast Range67
at  BabbittFINAL
Riceville (IA)58
LeRoy-Ostrander77
at  LeRoyFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
New London-Spicer42
at  New LondonFINAL
Litchfield72
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Maranatha Christian74
Watertown-Mayer59
at  WatertownFINAL
Holy Family Catholic59
Annandale52
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Lakeville South40
Rosemount32
at  RosemountFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson32
New Prague52
at  New PragueFINAL
Apple Valley46
Farmington53
at  FarmingtonFINAL
St. Paul Central36
Simley68
at  SimleyFINAL
Edina33
Hill-Murray35
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Fridley38
St. Louis Park73
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Prior Lake58
Shakopee66
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Paul Harding55
Minneapolis Henry44
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt36
Minneapolis Edison57
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis South58
Minneapolis Washburn18
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Paul Como Park88
Holy Angels90
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Osseo56
Spring Lake Park78
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
St. Anthony Village55
Mahtomedi45
at  MahtomediFINAL
Henry Sibley51
Roseville65
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minneapolis North65
Minneapolis Southwest42
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Maple Grove60
Park Center69
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove43
Stillwater Area72
at  StillwaterFINAL
Waconia63
Chaska77
at  ChaskaFINAL
Eagan35
Burnsville53
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper64
Hopkins99
at  HopkinsFINAL
Totino-Grace37
Robbinsdale Armstrong47
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Mounds View38
Forest Lake66
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Blaine33
Centennial70
at  CentennialFINAL
Champlin Park65
Coon Rapids45
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Irondale53
Anoka44
at  AnokaFINAL
Andover28
Elk River38
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Tartan56
East Ridge52
at  East RidgeFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge23
Avail Academy52
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit64
St. Paul Washington13
at  WashingtonFINAL
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)56
Spring Grove61
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Hastings58
Hudson (WI)62
at FINAL
Hibbing42
Superior (WI)38
at  SuperiorFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross35
Parkers Prairie70
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
St. Cloud Tech46
Fergus Falls67
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Underwood66
Rothsay37
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake41
Brandon/Evansville50
at  BrandonFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert28
Crosby-Ironton63
at  CrosbyFINAL
Mesabi East80
Greenway41
at  ColeraineFINAL
Kimball Area29
Eden Valley-Watkins70
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Hermantown54
Cloquet57
at  CloquetFINAL
Rogers73
Brainerd51
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen32
Alexandria67
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Willmar81
Rocori25
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Canby39
Minneota79
at  MinneotaFINAL
Fairmont42
Medford63
at  MedfordFINAL
Madelia52
Nicollet/Loyola68
at  NicolletFINAL
Martin County West55
St. Clair40
at  St. ClairFINAL
Lake City71
Rochester Lourdes81
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Goodhue66
Zumbrota-Mazeppa53
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Pine Island35
Stewartville78
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Mora35
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
Isle35
Ogilvie72
at  OgilvieFINAL
Hill City/Northland48
Floodwood79
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Cherry81
Carlton33
at  CarltonFINAL
Waseca68
New Richland-H-E-G28
at  New RichlandFINAL
Cannon Falls49
Triton73
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Redwood Valley79
Windom Area75
at  WindomF/OT
Rockford70
Maple Lake42
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Pine City68
Hinckley-Finlayson35
at  HinckleyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral62
Foley65
at  FoleyFINAL
Delano54
Big Lake66
at  Big LakeFINAL
Proctor61
Virginia34
at  VirginiaFINAL
Braham40
Moose Lake-Willow River68
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato20
Monticello54
at  MonticelloFINAL
Chanhassen51
Buffalo66
at  BuffaloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area31
Cambridge-Isanti39
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Francis45
Princeton52
at  PrincetonFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall53
White Bear Lake62
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville45
Lyle/Austin Pacelli53
at  LyleFINAL
Cleveland68
GHEC/T/ML54
at  East ChainFINAL
Barnum79
North Woods81
at  CookFINAL
Waukon (IA)64
Caledonia59
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Southwest MN Christian74
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)63
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley59
Sisseton (SD)47
at  SissetonFINAL
Sebeka71
Bertha-Hewitt33
at  BerthaFINAL
Verndale36
Menahga65
at  MenahgaFINAL
Pillager51
New York Mills55
at  New York MillsFINAL
Henning49
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
Crookston35
Barnesville27
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hawley46
Pelican Rapids34
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
Perham48
at  PerhamFINAL
Park Rapids Area56
Pine River-Backus69
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove60
Renville County West53
at  RenvilleFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City56
BOLD66
at  OliviaFINAL
Swanville67
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle44
at  Long PrairieFINAL
MACCRAY48
Hancock31
at  HancockFINAL
Ortonville44
Lac qui Parle Valley72
at  MadisonFINAL
Osakis48
Browerville/Eagle Valley40
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Fosston67
Bagley35
at  BagleyFINAL
Detroit Lakes58
Bemidji71
at  BemidjiFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton43
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton40
at  TracyFINAL
Belle Plaine55
Mayer Lutheran42
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral35
Wabasso80
at  WabassoFINAL
Murray County Central38
Hills-Beaver Creek73
at  HillsFINAL
PACT Charter61
Mounds Park Academy65
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson41
Southwest Christian64
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Springfield62
Cedar Mountain24
at  MorganFINAL
Rushford-Peterson42
Kingsland61
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo61
St. Charles76
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Hayfield69
Fillmore Central48
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Blooming Prairie53
Southland43
at  SouthlandFINAL
Upsala44
Royalton70
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Christian Life School57
Legacy Christian70
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
South Ridge34
Bigfork53
at  BigforkFINAL
East Grand Forks59
Sacred Heart27
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Laporte29
Red Lake98
at  Red LakeFINAL
Kittson County Central48
Stephen-Argyle54
at  ArgyleFINAL
Win-E-Mac54
Fertile-Beltrami47
at  FertileFINAL
Byron75
Kasson-Mantorville84
at  KassonFINAL
Luverne45
Pipestone Area56
at  PipestoneFINAL
Norwood-Young America69
Jordan74
at  JordanFINAL
Tri-City United65
Sibley East41
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Mankato East46
Northfield50
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna51
Red Wing72
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester John Marshall85
Austin61
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea30
Mankato West71
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Worthington55
New Ulm92
at  New UlmFINAL
High School for the Recording Arts13
St. Paul Humboldt73
at  HumboldtFINAL
Brooklyn Center47
St. Paul Highland Park62
at  Highland ParkFINAL
East Central27
North Branch69
at  North BranchFINAL
Winona42
Rochester Mayo77
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Faribault56
Rochester Century37
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice45
St. Cloud Apollo75
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
CHOF63
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
North St. Paul40
North Lakes Academy14
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy66
St. Croix Prep23
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf21
Nova Classical Academy35
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Kelliher/Northome79
Warroad44
at  WarroadFINAL
Hope Academy61
Hiawatha Collegiate10
at -1FINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com