Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maple River Tournament
Blue Earth Area83
St. Clair54
at  MapletonFINAL
Thief River Fall Invite
Northern Freeze57
Fertile-Beltrami39
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Border Battle #2
Schaeffer Academy17
North Hampton (IA)52
at  DecorahFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Triton70
Chatfield40
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Pine Island61
Lewiston-Altura55
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Border Battle #2
Kingsland40
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)36
at  DecorahFINAL
LSC Day
Duluth Marshall75
Ashland (WI)43
at  HermantownFINAL
Sanford Pentagon Classic
St. Michael-Albertville75
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)33
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G46
Fairmont74
at  FairmontFINAL
New Ulm61
Faribault29
at  FaribaultFINAL
Winona Cotter57
Wassau Newman59
at VitterboFINAL
Ellsworth53
at  EllsworthFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek55
Flandreau Indian (SD)29
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley60
Nevis32
at  NevisFINAL
DeLaSalle67
Grand Rapids59
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick35
Goodridge/Grygla50
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Border Battle #2
LeRoy-Ostrander53
Postville (IA)9
at  DecorahFINAL
Thief River Fall Invite
Kittson County Central54
Win-E-Mac46
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Kindred (ND)62
at  KindredFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran52
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey55
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Tech41
Minneapolis Washburn36
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minnehaha Academy89
St. Paul Academy25
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Madelia56
Hope Academy55
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Goodhue40
La Crescent-Hokah19
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
LSC Day
Duluth Denfeld42
Two Harbors58
at  HermantownFINAL
Sanford Pentagon Classic
Hopkins81
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD)47
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Kenyon-Wanamingo46
Southland43
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Princeton48
Bemidji61
at  BemidjiFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
Mayer Lutheran44
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. James Area67
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda47
at  OkabenaFINAL
Border Battle #2
Mabel-Canton61
Riceville (IA)29
at  DecorahFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River77
Cass Lake-Bena25
at  Northland CTCFINAL
New Prague53
Kasson-Mantorville55
at  KassonFINAL
Champlin Park35
Minnetonka50
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun66
Warroad17
at  WarroadFINAL
Albert Lea50
North St. Paul21
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Sanford Pentagon Classic
Blake33
Western Christian (IA)52
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
LSC Day
Cloquet45
Superior (WI)39
at  HermantownFINAL
Simley59
St. Croix Lutheran45
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Border Battle #2
Crestwood (IA)67
Grand Meadow70
at  DecorahF/OT
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake81
Red Lake County Central59
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Thief River Fall Invite
Crookston59
Thief River Falls36
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Stewartville57
Caledonia36
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
LSC Day
Proctor73
Hermantown72
at  HermantownF/2OT
Border Battle #2
Spring Grove68
Charles City (IA)46
at  DecorahFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Rochester Lourdes71
Plainview-Elgin-Millville36
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle54
Sacred Heart33
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Border Battle #2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
at  DecorahFINAL
Waseca43
Willmar37
at  WillmarFINAL
Tri-City United46
St. Peter62
at  St. PeterFINAL
Forest Lake70
Cambridge-Isanti37
at  CambridgeFINAL
Staples-Motley45
Barnesville51
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids58
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley29
at  GracevilleFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
Maple River45
at  MapletonFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Dover-Eyota59
Byron23
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Sanford Pentagon Classic
Worthington37
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com