Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 14, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick49
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River80
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Nova Classical Academy36
Hmong Academy32
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena59
Goodridge/Grygla55
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun34
Park Christian47
at  MoorheadFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's63
Blue Earth Area34
at  MapletonFINAL
Heritage Christian43
Providence Academy41
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River53
Cook County37
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
St. Paul Johnson34
Twin Cities Academy/Great River48
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle50
Red Lake42
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Hopkins80
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)42
at FINAL
Litchfield56
New London-Spicer71
at  New LondonFINAL
Trinity School16
North St. Paul38
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Maranatha Christian43
Holy Family Catholic57
at  VictoriaFINAL
Breck32
Rockford77
at  RockfordFINAL
Blake68
Jackson County Central54
at  JacksonFINAL
Andover20
Maple Grove39
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Concordia Academy66
St. Paul Como Park79
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran54
Hastings53
at  HastingsFINAL
Big Lake60
Orono36
at  OronoFINAL
Farmington71
Burnsville57
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
South St. Paul15
St. Anthony Village50
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Prior Lake57
Apple Valley70
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Monticello43
Delano34
at  DelanoFINAL
Shakopee48
Rosemount40
at  RosemountFINAL
Richfield57
St. Paul Central48
at  CentralFINAL
Henry Sibley37
Bloomington Jefferson32
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Totino-Grace43
Centennial81
at  CentennialFINAL
Spring Lake Park57
Champlin Park56
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Fridley57
Mahtomedi49
at  MahtomediFINAL
Eastview54
Eagan25
at  EaganFINAL
Woodbury26
Forest Lake66
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park Center92
Anoka60
at  AnokaFINAL
Stillwater Area78
Roseville60
at  RosevilleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong66
Blaine33
at  BlaineFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper59
Wayzata88
at  WayzataFINAL
Irondale61
Coon Rapids44
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake45
Mounds View50
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Osseo35
Elk River66
at  Elk RiverFINAL
East Ridge37
Cretin-Derham Hall47
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Ashby61
Rothsay54
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake41
Parkers Prairie82
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy28
Underwood64
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Albany43
Foley61
at  FoleyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton67
Mesabi East53
at  AuroraFINAL
Paynesville Area22
Pierz64
at  PierzFINAL
Rocori38
Aitkin67
at  AitkinFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa36
Eden Valley-Watkins46
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Medford61
Bethlehem Academy17
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Lakeview47
Canby43
at  CanbyFINAL
Lake City95
Byron50
at  ByronFINAL
Mabel-Canton52
Spring Grove55
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Southland54
Wabasha-Kellogg58
at  WabashaFINAL
St. Peter50
Marshall52
at  MarshallFINAL
Hayfield41
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown43
at  WatervilleFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G45
Blooming Prairie57
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
United South Central33
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial69
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Jordan80
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton42
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Milaca41
St. Cloud Cathedral72
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Holdingford58
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted59
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Buffalo67
Brainerd44
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo70
Becker91
at  BeckerFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander28
Grand Meadow88
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Houston69
Lanesboro34
at  LanesboroFINAL
Zimmerman57
Little Falls38
at  Little FallsFINAL
Chanhassen51
Rogers65
at  RogersFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit45
North Lakes Academy8
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Barnesville29
Pelican Rapids54
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
West Central Area73
Breckenridge70
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Pine River-Backus40
Sebeka36
at  SebekaFINAL
Central MN Christian52
Dawson-Boyd46
at  DawsonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
Renville County West45
at  RenvilleFINAL
MACCRAY30
Lac qui Parle Valley71
at  MadisonFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City46
Melrose50
at  MelroseFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle29
Park Rapids Area65
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon61
NCE/U-H54
at  UlenFINAL
Laporte37
Bertha-Hewitt64
at  BerthaFINAL
Hill City/Northland32
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley72
at  WalkerFINAL
Bagley24
Ada-Borup/Norman County West82
at  AdaFINAL
St. John's Prep28
Ogilvie76
at  OgilvieFINAL
Alexandria74
Detroit Lakes42
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Sauk Centre81
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta51
at  MorrisFINAL
Yellow Medicine East75
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton67
at  TracyF/OT
Chatfield33
Dover-Eyota61
at  EyotaFINAL
Springfield50
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
at  FairfaxFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove27
Southwest MN Christian78
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran30
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity68
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Cedar Mountain58
New Ulm Cathedral53
at  New Ulm CathedralF/OT
Caledonia78
Rushford-Peterson34
at  RushfordFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah30
Winona Cotter63
at  WinonaFINAL
St. Charles69
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
at  PlainviewFINAL
Edgerton26
Red Rock Central64
at  LambertonFINAL
Silver Bay30
Carlton52
at  CarltonFINAL
Blackduck39
Kelliher/Northome53
at  KelliherFINAL
Kittson County Central45
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami58
Climax/Fisher54
at  FisherFINAL
Pipestone Area61
Wabasso51
at  WabassoFINAL
Redwood Valley62
Luverne74
at  LuverneFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake26
Hutchinson57
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Northfield66
Rochester Century37
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing78
Mankato East53
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Mankato West74
Austin75
at  AustinFINAL
St. Louis Park56
Minnehaha Academy39
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Duluth East39
Esko49
at  EskoFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen56
Sauk Rapids-Rice35
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Owatonna54
Albert Lea47
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Mayo56
Faribault17
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester John Marshall88
Winona38
at  WinonaFINAL
Murray County Central60
Ellsworth31
at  EllsworthFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda35
Adrian42
at  AdrianFINAL
St. Agnes48
Mounds Park Academy28
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart50
Minnesota Valley Lutheran77
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
St. Croix Prep29
Legacy Christian41
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Moorhead47
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)51
at FINAL
Maple River Tournament
St. Clair51
Maple River71
at  MapletonFINAL
Fosston40
Win-E-Mac46
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake County Central41
Sacred Heart48
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com