Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Tri-City United51
Southwest Christian40
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Northeast Range24
Cook County42
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Benson39
New London-Spicer81
at  New LondonFINAL
Litchfield88
Paynesville Area37
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
St. Paul Harding42
CHOF68
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Breck42
Brooklyn Center54
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
DeLaSalle50
Visitation19
at  VisitationFINAL
Maple Lake34
Watertown-Mayer78
at  WatertownFINAL
Holy Angels58
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
Chaska62
New Prague38
at  New PragueFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest71
Minneapolis Roosevelt38
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn30
Minneapolis North63
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
St. Paul Academy55
Minneapolis Edison64
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Tartan78
St. Paul Highland Park33
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Simley47
Cretin-Derham Hall56
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Minneapolis Henry8
Minneapolis South101
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Shakopee57
Bloomington Kennedy55
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Waconia50
Minnetonka63
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Lakeville North56
Lakeville South55
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
PACT Charter39
Spectrum64
at  SpectrumFINAL
New Life Academy64
Cristo Rey Jesuit20
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Pine River-Backus46
Pequot Lakes39
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rush City57
Braham28
at  BrahamFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert77
Chisholm21
at  ChisholmFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls35
Greenway38
at  ColeraineFINAL
Canby57
Ortonville63
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Fergus Falls56
Brainerd49
at  BrainerdFINAL
Worthington71
Marshall81
at  MarshallFINAL
Princeton69
Sauk Rapids-Rice26
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Alexandria71
Rocori30
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Foley51
Kimball Area47
at  KimballFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
GHEC/T/ML44
at  East ChainFINAL
Rochester Lourdes69
Pine Island45
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Triton51
Goodhue66
at  GoodhueFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
Isle22
at  IsleFINAL
Mesabi East74
Nashwauk-Keewatin14
at  NashwaukFINAL
Wrenshall4
Cromwell-Wright78
at  CromwellFINAL
Duluth Denfeld51
Barnum97
at  BarnumFINAL
McGregor32
Floodwood46
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Deer River44
Cherry71
at  CherryFINAL
Virginia60
Bigfork62
at  BigforkF/OT
Cleveland66
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial89
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola34
Martin County West60
at  SherburnFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo48
Cannon Falls55
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
East Central44
Pine City69
at  Pine CityFINAL
Hibbing53
Proctor41
at  ProctorFINAL
Eastview56
St. Michael-Albertville48
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Hermantown66
Grand Rapids70
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo78
St. Cloud Tech43
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons57
Madelia22
at  MadeliaFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Randolph79
at  RandolphFINAL
Mora68
North Lakes Academy10
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl92
South Ridge25
at  CulverFINAL
Sebeka51
Henning64
at  HenningFINAL
Menahga63
New York Mills30
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pillager39
Verndale57
at  VerndaleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt28
Wadena-Deer Creek56
at  WadenaFINAL
Breckenridge76
Perham69
at  PerhamFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley53
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle63
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Hawley61
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton50
at  GlyndonFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West78
Frazee33
at  FrazeeFINAL
West Central Area74
Hancock48
at  HancockFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross29
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley53
at  GracevilleFINAL
Royalton71
Osakis44
at  OsakisFINAL
Upsala25
Swanville47
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Warroad13
Thief River Falls51
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Roseau88
Bagley31
at  BagleyFINAL
BOLD55
Montevideo43
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sleepy Eye29
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek64
Red Rock Central39
at  LambertonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton75
Edgerton36
at  EdgertonFINAL
Trinity School8
Maranatha Christian91
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Red Lake Falls25
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo60
at  WarrenFINAL
Mayer Lutheran55
LeSueur-Henderson38
at  LeSueurFINAL
Norwood-Young America83
Belle Plaine66
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Windom Area51
Pipestone Area64
at  PipestoneFINAL
Redwood Valley66
Jackson County Central65
at  JacksonFINAL
Esko43
Mound Westonka39
at  MoundFINAL
Sibley East51
Jordan75
at  JordanFINAL
Onamia65
Hinckley-Finlayson57
at  HinckleyFINAL
Coon Rapids60
Duluth East49
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton40
Murray County Central60
at  SlaytonFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge6
High School for the Recording Arts49
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe25
North Woods82
at  CookFINAL
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's University7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com