Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle71
Clearbrook-Gonvick55
at  Northland CTCFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River43
Red Lake63
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
Wabasso73
at  WabassoFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti32
Hermantown47
at  HermantownFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena60
Red Lake County Central71
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Osakis45
Litchfield69
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Brainerd57
Monticello50
at  MonticelloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice28
Waconia74
at  WaconiaFINAL
Rocori46
Dassel-Cokato39
at  CokatoFINAL
Kimball Area29
Annandale62
at  AnnandaleFINAL
New Life Academy42
Heritage Christian73
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran25
CHOF60
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Breck27
Minneapolis Southwest63
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Brooklyn Center57
St. Paul Academy50
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Blake27
Holy Family Catholic67
at  VictoriaFINAL
Andover27
Park Center64
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Concordia Academy65
Watertown-Mayer64
at  WatertownFINAL
Minnehaha Academy69
Robbinsdale Cooper54
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Rosemount53
Prior Lake67
at  Prior LakeFINAL
New Prague53
Bloomington Kennedy75
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt42
Minneapolis Washburn55
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's58
Visitation24
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Louis Park53
Hopkins84
at  HopkinsFINAL
Shakopee49
Eagan36
at  EaganFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt55
St. Paul Harding75
at  HardingFINAL
Minneapolis Henry44
St. Paul Johnson40
at  JohnsonFINAL
Henry Sibley67
Richfield46
at  RichfieldFINAL
Holy Angels75
Bloomington Jefferson62
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Spring Lake Park28
Centennial61
at  CentennialFINAL
Mahtomedi66
St. Croix Lutheran71
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Columbia Heights31
Rockford60
at  RockfordFINAL
Apple Valley54
Lakeville South42
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall65
Park of Cottage Grove47
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area80
Woodbury64
at  WoodburyFINAL
Burnsville44
Eastview56
at  EastviewFINAL
Minnetonka65
Chaska60
at  ChaskaFINAL
Mounds View40
East Ridge46
at  East RidgeFINAL
Coon Rapids43
Robbinsdale Armstrong65
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Blaine57
Osseo63
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka57
Totino-Grace59
at  Totino-GraceF/OT
Maple Grove73
Champlin Park63
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Elk River76
Irondale18
at  IrondaleFINAL
Lakeville North47
Farmington61
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chanhassen51
Edina59
at  EdinaFINAL
St. Croix Prep45
St. Paul Central37
at  CentralFINAL
Hmong Academy20
Hiawatha Collegiate22
at -1FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit26
St. Agnes39
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Spirit Lake (IA)59
Jackson County Central49
at  JacksonFINAL
Proctor46
Superior (WI)39
at  SuperiorFINAL
Fergus Falls63
Sartell-St. Stephen45
at  SartellFINAL
Pequot Lakes53
Crosby-Ironton42
at  CrosbyFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert56
Northeast Range23
at  BabbittFINAL
Albany56
Milaca27
at  MilacaFINAL
Greenway58
Wrenshall26
at  WrenshallFINAL
Marshall54
Redwood Valley39
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Lanesboro22
Mabel-Canton62
at  MabelFINAL
Medford54
Hayfield45
at  HayfieldFINAL
Bethlehem Academy41
United South Central53
at  WellsFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted64
Paynesville Area53
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Kingsland48
Houston60
at  HoustonFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa53
Triton47
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Byron56
Stewartville74
at  StewartvilleFINAL
East Central57
Isle18
at  IsleFINAL
Ogilvie21
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin28
South Ridge63
at  CulverFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls77
Warroad22
at  WarroadFINAL
Bigfork68
International Falls55
at  International FallsFINAL
Maple River57
Blooming Prairie34
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
St. James Area34
Fairmont58
at  FairmontFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G30
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown53
at  WatervilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville60
Rochester Lourdes69
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Maple Lake45
Pierz51
at  PierzFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson42
Braham67
at  BrahamFINAL
Foley63
Little Falls35
at  Little FallsFINAL
Mora62
St. Cloud Cathedral81
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Holdingford60
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa52
at  BelgradeFINAL
Becker74
Zimmerman53
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Big Lake68
Rogers66
at  RogersFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River37
Mountain Iron-Buhl79
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Buffalo79
St. Cloud Tech51
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Forest Lake53
White Bear Lake51
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Grand Meadow60
Randolph42
at  RandolphFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli66
LeRoy-Ostrander45
at  LeRoyFINAL
Blue Earth Area63
Martin County West41
at  SherburnFINAL
Duluth Marshall73
Two Harbors52
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Climax/Fisher36
Mahnomen/Waubun56
at  WaubunFINAL
Ortonville60
Sisseton (SD)52
at  SissetonFINAL
Menahga62
Pine River-Backus57
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Parkers Prairie67
West Central Area58
at  BarrettFINAL
Verndale42
Upsala49
at  UpsalaFINAL
Underwood49
Henning47
at  HenningF/OT
Central MN Christian64
Cedar Mountain31
at  MorganFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City20
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta61
at  MorrisFINAL
BOLD71
Benson41
at  BensonFINAL
Aitkin73
Park Rapids Area63
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Hawley67
Wadena-Deer Creek47
at  WadenaFINAL
Moorhead48
Wayzata69
at  WayzataFINAL
Hancock58
Dawson-Boyd31
at  DawsonFINAL
East Grand Forks55
Crookston33
at  CrookstonFINAL
Thief River Falls39
Perham53
at  PerhamFINAL
Bagley45
Lake Park-Audubon74
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Melrose47
Minnewaska Area67
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Sauk Centre58
Montevideo39
at  MontevideoFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West52
Fosston42
at  FosstonFINAL
Rushford-Peterson34
Winona Cotter48
at  WinonaFINAL
Springfield58
New Ulm Cathedral44
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Adrian45
Westbrook-Walnut Grove42
at  WestbrookFINAL
Lewiston-Altura60
La Crescent-Hokah53
at  La CrescentFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville31
Dover-Eyota69
at  EyotaFINAL
Fillmore Central56
Caledonia70
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg62
St. Charles86
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Southland61
Chatfield47
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Goodhue61
Kenyon-Wanamingo39
at  KenyonFINAL
Red Rock Central42
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey55
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Edgerton54
Ellsworth48
at  EllsworthFINAL
Carlton55
Hill City/Northland52
at  Hill CityFINAL
Lake of the Woods56
Kelliher/Northome49
at  KelliherFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami31
Park Christian56
at  MoorheadFINAL
Win-E-Mac60
NCE/U-H56
at  UlenFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial78
Belle Plaine61
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Luverne39
Hills-Beaver Creek56
at  HillsFINAL
Pipestone Area70
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda18
at  OkabenaFINAL
Delano24
Glencoe-Silver Lake48
at  GlencoeFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
Minnesota Valley Lutheran58
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Norwood-Young America61
Hutchinson46
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Pine City73
Onamia33
at  OnamiaFINAL
Roseau77
Northern Freeze47
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Northfield59
Rochester John Marshall67
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Faribault34
Red Wing76
at  Red WingFINAL
Austin52
Rochester Mayo39
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Albert Lea54
Winona60
at  WinonaFINAL
New Ulm64
St. Peter55
at  St. PeterFINAL
South St. Paul35
Fridley51
at  FridleyFINAL
Grand Rapids77
Duluth East52
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Rochester Century33
Mankato West73
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Southwest MN Christian84
Murray County Central65
at  SlaytonFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart60
Sleepy Eye57
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River47
Avail Academy40
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village70
Orono45
at  OronoFINAL
NCTC Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla44
Sacred Heart67
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Madelia0
Immanuel Lutheran0
at -17:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com