Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Wadena-Deer Creek60
New York Mills65
at  New York MillsFINAL
Big South Showcase
New Ulm67
Marshall53
at  St. JamesFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart31
Wabasso65
at  WabassoFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
Illinois Lutheran (IL)17
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Big South Showcase
Waseca81
Worthington65
at  St. JamesFINAL
Lanesboro37
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola41
BOLD76
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. Charles46
MFL MarMac69
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Verndale58
Sebeka62
at  New York MillsF/OT
Mahnomen/Waubun49
Rothsay52
at  RothsayFINAL
Rochester John Marshall66
Edina56
at  EdinaFINAL
Big South Showcase
Southwest MN Christian71
Jackson County Central75
at  St. JamesFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
West Lutheran19
St. Croix Lutheran53
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Lansing Kee (IA)49
Houston44
at  DecorahFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe60
High School for the Recording Arts29
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
MACCRAY42
Red Rock Central49
at  LambertonFINAL
Bigfork49
Floodwood59
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Hibbing55
North Branch39
at  North BranchFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson60
Eagan42
at  EaganFINAL
Minnewaska Area49
Lakeview40
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Virginia42
International Falls59
at  International FallsFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt19
Menahga71
at  New York MillsFINAL
Lake of the Woods63
Hill City/Northland41
at  Hill CityFINAL
Spring Lake Park73
Duluth East42
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Little Falls43
Cambridge-Isanti68
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Francis57
Blaine53
at  BlaineFINAL
Big South Showcase
Pipestone Area38
St. Peter65
at  St. JamesFINAL
Providence Academy52
CHOF48
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Fillmore Central47
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)32
at FINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek33
West Lyon (IA)29
at West LyonFINAL
Holdingford68
Upsala42
at  UpsalaFINAL
Big South Showcase
Fairmont45
Luverne48
at  St. JamesFINAL
Henning61
Pillager32
at  New York MillsFINAL
Rushford-Peterson46
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Big South Showcase
Blue Earth Area94
Redwood Valley73
at  St. JamesFINAL
Cedar Falls (IA)47
Rochester Century13
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Chanhassen68
St. Anthony Village49
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Grand Rapids79
Bemidji72
at  BemidjiFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville58
Stewartville78
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Mound Westonka41
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Mankato East61
Owatonna34
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Big South Showcase
Windom Area61
St. James Area59
at  St. JamesF/OT
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com