Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 7, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Martin Luther College Tournament
Illinois Lutheran (IL)23
West Lutheran43
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt63
Trinity School21
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Red Lake County Central56
Win-E-Mac43
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
St. Agnes31
Heritage Christian51
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Orono58
Watertown-Mayer53
at  WatertownFINAL
Schaeffer Academy33
Rushford-Peterson54
at  RushfordFINAL
Wayzata90
Maranatha Christian48
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
South St. Paul55
Blake36
at  BlakeFINAL
Dassel-Cokato31
Hutchinson64
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Mahtomedi61
St. Paul Como Park77
at  Como ParkFINAL
Minnehaha Academy47
Simley56
at  SimleyFINAL
Park Center74
St. Louis Park56
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Waconia65
Richfield43
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt40
Minneapolis Washburn64
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
North St. Paul32
St. Paul Highland Park43
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Rosemount59
Henry Sibley42
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Hill-Murray59
Totino-Grace42
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Minneapolis Edison37
Minneapolis Southwest53
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Roseville64
Cretin-Derham Hall48
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Hopkins98
Tartan70
at  TartanFINAL
Forest Lake52
Stillwater Area59
at  StillwaterFINAL
Farmington65
Edina36
at  EdinaFINAL
Chaska71
Eden Prairie76
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Elk River58
Minnetonka47
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
DeLaSalle58
Robbinsdale Cooper63
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove44
Mounds View49
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Big Lake56
Osseo49
at  OsseoFINAL
Shakopee62
Chanhassen46
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Hope Academy64
Avail Academy38
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
Kelliher/Northome46
Red Lake82
at  Red LakeFINAL
Esko32
Superior (WI)49
at  SuperiorFINAL
Underwood68
Battle Lake30
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Detroit Lakes45
Pequot Lakes65
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rothsay28
Brandon/Evansville56
at  BrandonFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo70
Albany45
at  AlbanyFINAL
Northeast Range42
Chisholm57
at  ChisholmFINAL
St. Cloud Tech32
Alexandria73
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fergus Falls74
Rocori24
at  Cold SpringFINAL
United South Central29
Medford80
at  MedfordFINAL
Blooming Prairie59
Bethlehem Academy29
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial76
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons65
at  AldenFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah29
Rochester Lourdes71
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Hayfield47
New Richland-H-E-G48
at  New RichlandFINAL
Maple River35
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown45
at  WatervilleFINAL
Goodhue52
Kasson-Mantorville42
at  KassonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake46
Martin County West36
at  SherburnFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson32
Pine City79
at  Pine CityFINAL
Holdingford48
Foley71
at  FoleyFINAL
Anoka28
St. Michael-Albertville71
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Hermantown55
Chisago Lakes Area59
at  LindstromFINAL
Mora24
North Branch48
at  North BranchFINAL
Hibbing56
Princeton47
at  PrincetonFINAL
Willmar61
Sartell-St. Stephen23
at  SartellFINAL
East Ridge43
White Bear Lake56
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Triton72
Grand Meadow78
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey55
Madelia37
at  MadeliaFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa47
Randolph51
at  RandolphFINAL
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (ND)38
Northern Freeze45
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (ND)32
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
at  GracevilleFINAL
Richland (ND)45
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross67
at  WheatonFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton60
Pelican Rapids78
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Central MN Christian50
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg59
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Montevideo26
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City32
at  Grove CityFINAL
Frazee33
Hawley67
at  HawleyFINAL
Barnesville64
Breckenridge54
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Warroad37
Crookston66
at  CrookstonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta49
Minnewaska Area64
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle43
Osakis49
at  OsakisFINAL
Upsala72
Browerville/Eagle Valley52
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Moorhead77
East Grand Forks56
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Braham52
Onamia37
at  OnamiaFINAL
Pierz58
Little Falls19
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Clair66
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton51
at  JanesvilleFINAL
GHEC/T/ML61
Springfield75
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Cedar Mountain34
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's72
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Red Rock Central62
Sleepy Eye51
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Caledonia71
Lewiston-Altura49
at  LewistonFINAL
Chatfield49
Plainview-Elgin-Millville59
at  PlainviewFINAL
Winona Cotter66
Fillmore Central37
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Houston67
Wabasha-Kellogg72
at  WabashaFINAL
St. Charles73
Southland64
at  SouthlandFINAL
Rush City55
Isle15
at  IsleFINAL
Swanville58
Royalton67
at  RoyaltonFINAL
East Central58
Ogilvie60
at  OgilvieFINAL
North Lakes Academy35
Wrenshall37
at  WrenshallFINAL
Silver Bay17
Floodwood62
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Park Christian49
Sacred Heart47
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Bagley32
Red Lake Falls56
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Nevis27
Clearbrook-Gonvick42
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley51
Blackduck32
at  BlackduckFINAL
Jordan63
Belle Plaine50
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral37
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop57
at  WinthropFINAL
Southwest Christian49
Sibley East34
at  ArlingtonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson45
Norwood-Young America69
at  NorwoodFINAL
Cook County45
Two Harbors52
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Red Wing63
Northfield62
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Albert Lea52
Faribault58
at  FaribaultF/OT
Winona36
Austin86
at  AustinFINAL
Mounds Park Academy72
St. Paul Johnson44
at  JohnsonFINAL
Breck37
Fridley79
at  FridleyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted54
Columbia Heights39
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Owatonna55
Rochester Century34
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Monticello68
Zimmerman52
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Kittson County Central66
Goodridge/Grygla33
at  GryglaFINAL
Visitation52
St. Croix Prep22
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Mayer Lutheran40
Tri-City United73
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy39
St. Paul Washington32
at  WashingtonFINAL
Annandale45
St. Cloud Cathedral33
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Maple Grove66
Rogers55
at  RogersFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Math and Science Academy0
at -17:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com