Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fond du Lac Ojibwe67
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Becker63
Big Lake50
at  Big LakeFINAL
Worthington85
Windom Area65
at  WindomFINAL
Breck30
Southwest Christian51
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena68
Nevis39
at  NevisFINAL
Hutchinson46
Litchfield47
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Laporte22
Lake of the Woods55
at  BaudetteFINAL
Rockford69
Brooklyn Center26
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Annandale50
Delano45
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Paul Central40
St. Anthony Village86
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Kimball Area41
Dassel-Cokato24
at  CokatoFINAL
Byron45
Simley76
at  SimleyFINAL
New Prague64
Prior Lake78
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Spring Lake Park44
Benilde-St. Margaret's54
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Minneapolis North56
Minneapolis Henry19
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy62
Holy Angels71
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis South76
Hastings52
at  HastingsFINAL
Lakeville South61
Eden Prairie53
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Francis50
Coon Rapids39
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson34
Waconia56
at  WaconiaFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River48
St. Paul Academy58
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Centennial81
Lakeville North83
at  Lakeville NorthF/2OT
Wadena-Deer Creek32
Parkers Prairie74
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Park Rapids Area65
Staples-Motley52
at  StaplesFINAL
Ashby52
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy65
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Aitkin49
Crosby-Ironton56
at  CrosbyFINAL
Floodwood72
Chisholm34
at  ChisholmFINAL
Deer River59
Greenway32
at  ColeraineFINAL
Isle50
Hill City/Northland40
at  Hill CityFINAL
Pierz25
Eden Valley-Watkins60
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Grand Rapids60
Cloquet51
at  CloquetFINAL
Brainerd59
Sauk Rapids-Rice37
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Duluth East59
Rocori56
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton48
Canby51
at  CanbyFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran26
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons75
at  AldenFINAL
Cannon Falls22
Stewartville71
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Pine Island40
Lake City74
at  Lake CityFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls28
Mountain Iron-Buhl80
at  Mountain IronFINAL
McGregor36
Cromwell-Wright82
at  CromwellFINAL
Carlton57
Wrenshall33
at  WrenshallFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River69
Barnum58
at  BarnumFINAL
Cherry74
Bigfork35
at  BigforkFINAL
St. James Area24
St. Peter51
at  St. PeterFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton33
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
at  WatervilleFINAL
Jackson County Central61
Martin County West60
at  SherburnFINAL
Maple Lake32
Milaca57
at  MilacaFINAL
Spectrum43
Mora51
at  MoraFINAL
Duluth Marshall74
Virginia41
at  VirginiaFINAL
Ely39
International Falls68
at  International FallsFINAL
Elk River51
Buffalo43
at  BuffaloFINAL
Blaine39
Cambridge-Isanti44
at  CambridgeFINAL
Houston36
Grand Meadow52
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lanesboro34
Lyle/Austin Pacelli60
at  LyleFINAL
Spring Grove63
Schaeffer Academy37
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
North Woods73
South Ridge75
at  CulverFINAL
CHOF53
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)57
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley50
Henning65
at  HenningFINAL
NCE/U-H59
New York Mills76
at  New York MillsFINAL
Perham59
Sebeka62
at  SebekaFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
West Central Area63
at  BarrettFINAL
MACCRAY43
Renville County West26
at  RenvilleFINAL
Melrose36
BOLD72
at  OliviaFINAL
Red Lake64
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
at  WalkerFINAL
Mesabi East56
Eveleth-Gilbert34
at  EvelethFINAL
Dawson-Boyd39
Lac qui Parle Valley82
at  MadisonFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt28
Swanville71
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West83
Thief River Falls64
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Benson31
Sauk Centre64
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton45
Yellow Medicine East43
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's55
Nicollet/Loyola45
at  NicolletFINAL
Ellsworth44
Adrian48
at  AdrianFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda55
Westbrook-Walnut Grove58
at  WestbrookFINAL
Concordia Academy59
New Life Academy47
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek68
Edgerton23
at  EdgertonFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun72
Clearbrook-Gonvick63
at  ClearbrookF/OT
Northern Freeze66
Red Lake County Central58
at  OkleeFINAL
Warroad10
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River66
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Red Lake Falls55
Fertile-Beltrami22
at  FertileFINAL
Pipestone Area43
Redwood Valley52
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Rochester Mayo45
Mankato West62
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Rochester John Marshall69
Mankato East57
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Fairmont40
Waseca71
at  WasecaFINAL
Blue Earth Area38
New Ulm72
at  New UlmFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey56
Murray County Central44
at  SlaytonFINAL
Luverne65
Southwest MN Christian72
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit57
PACT Charter64
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran63
Minnesota Valley Lutheran57
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com