Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Albany57
Maple Lake34
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Roseau69
Thief River Falls45
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Duluth Denfeld57
Silver Bay29
at  Silver BayFINAL
Legacy Christian54
Breck41
at  BreckFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena34
Pine River-Backus77
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta48
Litchfield69
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Watertown-Mayer37
Holy Family Catholic62
at  VictoriaFINAL
Nevis33
Red Lake101
at  Red LakeFINAL
Faribault43
Kasson-Mantorville65
at  KassonFINAL
CHOF76
Brooklyn Center49
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Heritage Christian56
Concordia Academy36
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels62
Minnehaha Academy60
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn19
Rockford64
at  RockfordFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted33
Annandale54
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove26
Rosemount67
at  RosemountFINAL
Richfield49
South St. Paul41
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Maranatha Christian59
St. Paul Como Park76
at  Como ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall42
Hill-Murray53
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Minneapolis Henry27
Minneapolis Roosevelt47
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis South60
Minneapolis North58
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Mound Westonka56
St. Paul Highland Park40
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Burnsville74
Henry Sibley53
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Mounds View66
Mahtomedi59
at  MahtomediFINAL
Champlin Park41
Apple Valley57
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Irondale32
Roseville49
at  RosevilleFINAL
Hastings46
Eagan50
at  EaganFINAL
Lakeville North76
Woodbury57
at  WoodburyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong74
St. Paul Central22
at  CentralFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville63
Park Center62
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
East Ridge24
Edina42
at  EdinaFINAL
Maple Grove38
Minnetonka25
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Buffalo47
Wayzata75
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Paul Harding50
North St. Paul44
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Shakopee61
Osseo36
at  OsseoFINAL
New Prague60
Blaine56
at  BlaineFINAL
Forest Lake64
Anoka30
at  AnokaFINAL
Dassel-Cokato31
Waconia73
at  WaconiaFINAL
Trinity School47
North Lakes Academy25
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Eden Prairie80
Chanhassen41
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Hermantown37
Superior (WI)48
at  SuperiorFINAL
Rothsay17
Parkers Prairie62
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Battle Lake42
Ashby51
at  AshbyFINAL
Detroit Lakes42
Fergus Falls71
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Brandon/Evansville50
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy34
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Royalton53
Pierz48
at  PierzFINAL
Hutchinson66
Marshall70
at  MarshallF/OT
Osakis31
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa75
at  BelgradeFINAL
Triton72
Bethlehem Academy31
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Blooming Prairie67
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton50
at  JanesvilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander41
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons78
at  AldenFINAL
Randolph68
Cleveland57
at  ClevelandFINAL
Lewiston-Altura66
Pine Island80
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo44
Byron60
at  ByronFINAL
Chatfield39
Lake City80
at  Lake CityFINAL
Onamia62
Isle31
at  IsleFINAL
East Central28
Rush City55
at  Rush CityFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson56
Ogilvie66
at  OgilvieFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls72
Nashwauk-Keewatin40
at  NashwaukFINAL
Greenway31
Ely56
at  ElyFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert39
Cherry71
at  CherryFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake47
St. Peter33
at  St. PeterFINAL
Braham45
Pine City76
at  Pine CityFINAL
Aitkin43
Milaca54
at  MilacaFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins66
Holdingford22
at  HoldingfordFINAL
St. Cloud Tech26
Becker67
at  BeckerFINAL
Blake50
Big Lake75
at  Big LakeFINAL
Deer River38
Virginia65
at  VirginiaFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River48
Mesabi East61
at  AuroraFINAL
Pequot Lakes26
Proctor37
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran32
Cambridge-Isanti41
at  CambridgeFINAL
Delano38
Princeton43
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral53
Sartell-St. Stephen57
at  SartellFINAL
Monticello59
St. Cloud Apollo65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral62
Madelia53
at  MadeliaFINAL
Cannon Falls58
Schaeffer Academy28
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Foley56
Spectrum38
at  SpectrumFINAL
North Border (ND)40
Kittson County Central52
at  HallockFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)47
Hawley61
at  HawleyFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley61
Hankinson (ND)25
at  HankinsonFINAL
Pillager43
Bertha-Hewitt55
at  BerthaFINAL
Menahga61
Henning35
at  HenningFINAL
New York Mills59
Sebeka69
at  SebekaFINAL
Frazee39
Staples-Motley60
at  StaplesFINAL
Verndale43
Wadena-Deer Creek31
at  WadenaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley65
Central MN Christian27
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
MACCRAY35
at  Clara CityFINAL
Kimball Area60
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City46
at  Grove CityFINAL
Win-E-Mac42
Park Christian59
at  MoorheadFINAL
Brainerd45
Moorhead70
at  MoorheadFINAL
Red Lake Falls19
Crookston57
at  CrookstonFINAL
Ortonville60
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross28
at  WheatonFINAL
Benson53
Paynesville Area39
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Melrose37
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle32
at  Long PrairieFINAL
New London-Spicer66
Montevideo28
at  MontevideoFINAL
BOLD54
Sauk Centre63
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Hibbing61
Bemidji42
at  BemidjiFINAL
Minneota72
Yellow Medicine East35
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Renville County West43
Dawson-Boyd53
at  DawsonFINAL
Barnesville37
Ada-Borup/Norman County West49
at  AdaFINAL
Lakeview55
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
at  TracyFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah61
Rushford-Peterson51
at  RushfordFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's65
Springfield54
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sibley East52
Mayer Lutheran62
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop53
Sleepy Eye31
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Luverne57
Adrian25
at  AdrianFINAL
GHEC/T/ML59
Cedar Mountain41
at  MorganFINAL
Stewartville86
Plainview-Elgin-Millville44
at  PlainviewFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa80
St. Charles57
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Grand Meadow57
Fillmore Central38
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Dover-Eyota75
Wabasha-Kellogg48
at  WabashaFINAL
Hayfield53
Southland48
at  SouthlandFINAL
Caledonia56
Goodhue64
at  GoodhueFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda44
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey72
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Sacred Heart55
Northern Freeze52
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley76
Kelliher/Northome44
at  KelliherFINAL
Laporte38
Blackduck51
at  BlackduckFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami17
Fosston67
at  FosstonFINAL
Belle Plaine67
LeSueur-Henderson55
at  LeSueurFINAL
St. Clair52
United South Central34
at  WellsFINAL
Fairmont63
Windom Area55
at  WindomFINAL
Southwest Christian61
Jordan59
at  JordanFINAL
Providence Academy41
Visitation25
at  VisitationFINAL
Tri-City United50
Norwood-Young America69
at  NorwoodFINAL
Rochester Century41
Winona44
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato West55
Red Wing53
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Lourdes39
Waseca58
at  WasecaFINAL
Austin73
Albert Lea45
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Wabasso59
New Ulm76
at  New UlmFINAL
Totino-Grace53
Benilde-St. Margaret's55
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Fridley56
Spring Lake Park67
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Zimmerman50
Chisago Lakes Area51
at  LindstromFINAL
Cloquet66
Duluth East50
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Northfield75
Owatonna39
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall66
Rochester Mayo50
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Pipestone Area61
Murray County Central50
at  SlaytonFINAL
Canby38
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton46
at  TylerFINAL
St. Paul Academy58
PACT Charter56
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy29
Twin Cities Academy/Great River71
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes35
St. Croix Prep33
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
NCE/U-H36
at  UlenFINAL
Metro Schools College Prep55
Minnesota Transitions Charter73
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Red Lake County Central44
Mahnomen/Waubun73
at  WaubunFINAL
Stephen-Argyle38
Langdon/Edmore/Munich (ND)35
at  LangdonFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com