Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, November 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Elk River Tournament
Wayzata84
St. Francis23
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle38
Wadena-Deer Creek42
at  WadenaFINAL
Avail Academy43
PACT Charter60
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Ely67
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
at  NashwaukFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins47
New London-Spicer35
at  New LondonFINAL
Osakis33
Albany62
at  AlbanyFINAL
Rockford30
Holy Family Catholic45
at  VictoriaFINAL
Southwest Christian56
CHOF62
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
St. Paul Harding48
Trinity School37
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Kelliher/Northome37
Fosston67
at  FosstonFINAL
Mound Westonka51
Visitation20
at  VisitationFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted47
Watertown-Mayer39
at  WatertownFINAL
Hastings30
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
Rochester Century22
New Prague70
at  New PragueFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit41
St. Paul Humboldt67
at  HumboldtFINAL
Blake41
Orono52
at  OronoFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest40
St. Paul Highland Park53
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Two Harbors34
Duluth East62
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Simley2
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthForfeit
Minneapolis North69
Irondale54
at  IrondaleFINAL
West Lutheran55
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge14
at  International School of MNFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton78
Staples-Motley54
at  StaplesFINAL
Bemidji63
Fergus Falls85
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
International Falls43
Eveleth-Gilbert54
at  EvelethFINAL
Duluth Marshall85
Deer River49
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Rocori59
Paynesville Area42
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Jackson County Central22
Marshall62
at  MarshallFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson59
Cleveland37
at  ClevelandFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa74
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Austin58
Stewartville65
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Chisholm27
Bigfork88
at  BigforkFINAL
Lake City85
Triton70
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Dassel-Cokato38
Maple Lake51
at  Maple LakeFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral44
Holdingford29
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Delano40
Becker62
at  BeckerFINAL
Annandale58
Big Lake46
at  Big LakeFINAL
Crosby-Ironton40
Proctor62
at  ProctorFINAL
Virginia61
Moose Lake-Willow River53
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Greenway21
Hibbing71
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Cloud Tech59
Sartell-St. Stephen56
at  SartellFINAL
Brainerd59
St. Cloud Apollo67
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
St. Clair47
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity48
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Kittson County Central51
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (ND)39
at  DraytonFINAL
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)69
Sacred Heart68
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Hankinson (ND)40
Breckenridge73
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville40
Henning32
at  HenningFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt20
Parkers Prairie92
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Park Rapids Area50
Barnesville45
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross55
Battle Lake56
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Hancock63
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy42
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley47
Pillager45
at  PillagerFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley72
Renville County West26
at  RenvilleFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg64
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City43
at  Grove CityFINAL
Rothsay26
Park Christian68
at  MoorheadFINAL
Detroit Lakes57
Aitkin56
at  AitkinFINAL
Isle36
McGregor52
at  McGregorFINAL
West Central Area53
Minnewaska Area63
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Frazee58
Lake Park-Audubon76
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson14
Swanville48
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Blackduck47
Nevis46
at  NevisFINAL
Stephen-Argyle38
East Grand Forks35
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley78
Cass Lake-Bena51
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Yellow Medicine East47
Montevideo43
at  MontevideoFINAL
Foley59
Sauk Rapids-Rice46
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Upsala50
Kimball Area61
at  KimballFINAL
Fillmore Central48
Rushford-Peterson33
at  RushfordFINAL
United South Central43
GHEC/T/ML50
at  East ChainFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral21
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's64
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Sleepy Eye28
Wabasso84
at  WabassoFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton54
Lakeview62
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Madelia55
Westbrook-Walnut Grove62
at  WestbrookFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River44
New Life Academy63
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran44
Heritage Christian47
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Caledonia63
La Crescent-Hokah31
at  La CrescentFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg53
Plainview-Elgin-Millville66
at  PlainviewFINAL
Rush City42
Royalton40
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River71
Northern Freeze58
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Climax/Fisher59
Red Lake County Central74
at  OkleeFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Redwood Valley78
Worthington68
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Belle Plaine63
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop50
at  WinthropFINAL
Hermantown43
Esko49
at  EskoFINAL
Martin County West25
New Ulm65
at  New UlmFINAL
Hill-Murray63
Fridley30
at  FridleyFINAL
North Branch56
Columbia Heights36
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick56
Goodridge/Grygla50
at  GryglaFINAL
Minneapolis Edison32
St. Croix Prep27
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Underwood49
NCE/U-H37
at  UlenFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy32
Hiawatha Collegiate8
at -1FINAL
Elk River Tournament
Roseville50
Elk River48
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Perham68
New York Mills52
at  New York MillsFINAL
North Woods71
Northeast Range33
at  BabbittFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulPPD
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com