Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, November 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Breck21
Holy Family Catholic75
at  VictoriaFINAL
Heritage Christian59
CHOF28
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
St. Paul Academy44
Trinity School32
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Community of Peace Academy23
Brooklyn Center71
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Delano49
Mound Westonka53
at  MoundFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's46
St. Anthony Village48
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Legacy Christian45
Blake53
at  BlakeFINAL
Fridley61
Concordia Academy63
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Richfield39
St. Croix Lutheran51
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
Rockford64
at  RockfordFINAL
Orono57
Dassel-Cokato45
at  CokatoFINAL
Tartan37
Rosemount64
at  RosemountFINAL
Shakopee70
New Prague56
at  New PragueFINAL
Annandale53
Hutchinson50
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Visitation60
South St. Paul45
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper81
St. Paul Como Park87
at  Como ParkFINAL
Minneapolis North63
St. Paul Humboldt45
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park60
Minneapolis Washburn56
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson55
Minneapolis Southwest36
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Henry Sibley43
Minneapolis South60
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Edina53
Chaska72
at  ChaskaFINAL
Hastings67
Burnsville76
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy44
Robbinsdale Armstrong56
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Prior Lake61
Wayzata88
at  WayzataFINAL
Eagan36
Park of Cottage Grove35
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Andover34
Forest Lake57
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area47
Mounds View61
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
St. Agnes41
North St. Paul21
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti32
Coon Rapids39
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville57
Maple Grove51
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Zimmerman61
Waconia89
at  WaconiaFINAL
Hope Academy76
PACT Charter45
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Minnetonka65
Providence Academy35
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Silver Bay12
Duluth Marshall112
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hopkins83
Lakeville North41
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Maple Lake28
Spectrum32
at  SpectrumFINAL
Mahtomedi37
East Ridge38
at  East RidgeFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)61
Winona65
at  WinonaFINAL
Hermantown61
Eveleth-Gilbert38
at  EvelethFINAL
Hill City/Northland46
Deer River71
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Fergus Falls47
Albany50
at  AlbanyFINAL
Virginia68
Greenway34
at  ColeraineFINAL
Litchfield32
Eden Valley-Watkins49
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Esko55
Cloquet38
at  CloquetFINAL
Brainerd38
Alexandria54
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo82
Rocori58
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Murray County Central57
Canby50
at  CanbyFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli72
Spring Grove56
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Bethlehem Academy52
Cleveland66
at  ClevelandFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G67
Kenyon-Wanamingo64
at  KenyonFINAL
Grand Meadow46
Kingsland36
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa49
Lake City56
at  Lake CityFINAL
Schaeffer Academy25
Mabel-Canton50
at  MabelFINAL
Bigfork55
Littlefork-Big Falls39
at  LittleforkFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola53
St. James Area57
at  St. JamesFINAL
Goodhue50
Hayfield31
at  HayfieldFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton47
Triton75
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
GHEC/T/ML44
Jackson County Central84
at  JacksonFINAL
Medford64
Cannon Falls37
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Aitkin56
Pine City66
at  Pine CityFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River54
Hinckley-Finlayson53
at  HinckleyFINAL
Willmar69
Becker63
at  BeckerFINAL
Sauk Centre64
St. Cloud Cathedral56
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Proctor59
Two Harbors22
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl86
Mesabi East45
at  AuroraFINAL
Osseo59
Buffalo64
at  BuffaloFINAL
Blaine61
Princeton54
at  PrincetonFINAL
Carlton57
Duluth Denfeld37
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Grand Rapids56
Hibbing52
at  HibbingFINAL
Monticello54
Sartell-St. Stephen45
at  SartellFINAL
Apple Valley59
White Bear Lake47
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Centennial60
St. Francis36
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Rogers82
St. Cloud Tech46
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
New Life Academy57
Randolph59
at  RandolphFINAL
Chisholm37
North Woods103
at  CookFINAL
Cherry71
South Ridge50
at  CulverFINAL
Worthington44
Spirit Lake (IA)40
at FINAL
Tri-State (ND)37
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross64
at  WheatonFINAL
Richland (ND)56
Breckenridge68
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley35
Menahga78
at  MenahgaFINAL
Sebeka32
Parkers Prairie49
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Laporte10
Verndale71
at  VerndaleFINAL
Staples-Motley65
Wadena-Deer Creek61
at  WadenaF/OT
Battle Lake44
Barnesville50
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley60
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy23
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Henning58
Perham72
at  PerhamFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon85
Rothsay52
at  RothsayFINAL
New York Mills28
Underwood47
at  UnderwoodFINAL
New London-Spicer57
West Central Area51
at  BarrettFINAL
Central MN Christian58
MACCRAY51
at  Clara CityFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity50
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City52
at  Grove CityFINAL
Minneota77
BOLD60
at  OliviaFINAL
Park Christian49
Brandon/Evansville42
at  BrandonFINAL
Ashby49
Detroit Lakes68
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice53
Braham43
at  BrahamFINAL
NCE/U-H53
Hawley67
at  HawleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton57
Moorhead82
at  MoorheadFINAL
Benson45
Ortonville54
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley54
Minnewaska Area37
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Holdingford53
Osakis33
at  OsakisFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt36
Browerville/Eagle Valley55
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Onamia42
Swanville73
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Bemidji70
Thief River Falls50
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
East Grand Forks75
Bagley16
at  BagleyFINAL
Pierz57
Upsala60
at  UpsalaFINAL
Pequot Lakes69
Little Falls22
at  Little FallsFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
Melrose45
at  MelroseF/OT
Montevideo36
Dawson-Boyd55
at  DawsonFINAL
Red Lake Falls53
Mahnomen/Waubun42
at  WaubunFINAL
Windom Area64
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton71
at  TracyFINAL
Royalton58
Kimball Area43
at  KimballFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey61
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons77
at  AldenFINAL
Red Rock Central50
Springfield51
at  SpringfieldFINAL
St. Peter60
Mayer Lutheran40
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Renville County West40
New Ulm Cathedral48
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Martin County West59
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's57
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/OT
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton27
Hills-Beaver Creek70
at  HillsFINAL
Jordan67
Pine Island41
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Rushford-Peterson33
Lewiston-Altura50
at  LewistonFINAL
Winona Cotter49
Caledonia36
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Dover-Eyota65
St. Charles53
at  St. CharlesFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah37
Fillmore Central43
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Chatfield44
Wabasha-Kellogg55
at  WabashaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville57
Southland45
at  SouthlandFINAL
Barnum37
East Central33
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami30
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo44
at  WarrenFINAL
Fosston47
Northern Freeze36
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Crookston62
Sacred Heart52
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick76
Kelliher/Northome63
at  KelliherFINAL
Sibley East50
Maple River66
at  MapletonFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial78
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Cedar Mountain24
Redwood Valley73
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Warroad27
Roseau89
at  RoseauFINAL
Byron62
Austin73
at  AustinFINAL
Faribault42
Mankato East68
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Stewartville45
Waseca54
at  WasecaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville83
Albert Lea30
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mankato West62
New Ulm50
at  New UlmFINAL
Farmington59
Rochester Mayo22
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart65
Madelia63
at  MadeliaF/2OT
Ellsworth69
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda35
at  OkabenaFINAL
Fairmont38
Tri-City United62
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Adrian51
Edgerton47
at  EdgertonFINAL
Stephen-Argyle63
Goodridge/Grygla28
at  GryglaFINAL
Isle36
Mora67
at  MoraFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com