Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Providence Academy82
Mounds Park Academy39
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer48
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Wayzata78
Eden Prairie61
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter66
Bethany Academy35
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian51
West Lutheran53
at  West LutheranFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake25
Mound Westonka62
at  MoundFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit71
Holy Angels74
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Hutchinson73
Delano80
at  DelanoFINAL
Columbia Heights34
DeLaSalle78
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Concordia Academy62
St. Croix Lutheran69
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Breck49
Minnehaha Academy71
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Dassel-Cokato44
Rockford50
at  RockfordFINAL
Lakeville South56
Farmington53
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Hill-Murray48
Henry Sibley73
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison67
Minneapolis Roosevelt62
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt70
St. Paul Highland Park60
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Simley69
St. Thomas Academy75
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Fridley61
Brooklyn Center64
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Prior Lake74
Eastview46
at  EastviewFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest39
Minneapolis North93
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Rosemount49
Eagan65
at  EaganFINAL
Forest Lake48
Cretin-Derham Hall74
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn50
Minneapolis South64
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Paul Johnson47
St. Paul Harding57
at  HardingFINAL
Roseville59
Park of Cottage Grove51
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Paul Washington66
St. Paul Central110
at  CentralFINAL
St. Louis Park66
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Apple Valley62
Burnsville86
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
Bloomington Kennedy65
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Chaska80
Robbinsdale Cooper51
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Tartan73
North St. Paul63
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mahtomedi77
St. Paul Como Park38
at  Como ParkFINAL
Hastings73
South St. Paul56
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Agnes56
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Shakopee61
Lakeville North83
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Woodbury60
East Ridge67
at  East RidgeFINAL
Richfield57
Chanhassen90
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Nova Classical Academy56
Christian Life Academy66
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Kaleidoscope Charter86
New Century Academy39
at -1FINAL
Aitkin56
Detroit Lakes76
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Parkers Prairie55
Ashby50
at  AshbyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy79
Battle Lake66
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville54
Underwood29
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Greenway85
Chisholm82
at  ChisholmF/OT
Mesabi East67
Deer River71
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Staples-Motley35
Crosby-Ironton84
at  CrosbyFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls54
Northland62
at  RemerFINAL
St. Cloud Tech65
Brainerd78
at  BrainerdFINAL
Moorhead67
Alexandria78
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
Rocori60
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Maple Lake43
Eden Valley-Watkins59
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Foley40
Albany69
at  AlbanyFINAL
Osakis61
Royalton33
at  RoyaltonFINAL
East Central42
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
Isle46
Onamia56
at  OnamiaFINAL
Verndale38
Upsala64
at  UpsalaFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley59
St. John's Prep50
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo56
Sartell-St. Stephen64
at  SartellFINAL
Paynesville Area66
Kimball Area82
at  KimballFINAL
Barnum32
Hinckley-Finlayson37
at  HinckleyFINAL
Pine City85
Braham62
at  BrahamFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral71
Milaca74
at  MilacaFINAL
Holdingford58
Pierz74
at  PierzFINAL
Mora66
Becker84
at  BeckerFINAL
Proctor47
Esko71
at  EskoFINAL
Princeton88
Hermantown83
at  HermantownFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert39
Virginia81
at  VirginiaFINAL
Monticello71
Buffalo72
at  BuffaloFINAL
Big Lake57
St. Michael-Albertville69
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area72
North Branch57
at  North BranchFINAL
Cloquet57
Grand Rapids53
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
St. Francis66
Cambridge-Isanti78
at  CambridgeFINAL
Edina63
Hopkins74
at  HopkinsFINAL
Rogers65
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Stillwater Area46
White Bear Lake48
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Bigfork43
Cromwell-Wright84
at  CromwellFINAL
Little Falls72
Zimmerman47
at  ZimmermanFINAL
North Woods84
International Falls58
at  International FallsFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl77
South Ridge50
at  CulverFINAL
Ely51
Lakeview Christian67
at  CottonFINAL
Sacred Heart58
Hatton/Northwood (ND)70
at  HattonFINAL
Ada-Borup West68
Mahnomen/Waubun55
at  MahnomenFINAL
NCE/U-H69
New York Mills30
at  New York MillsFINAL
Barnesville42
Perham74
at  PerhamFINAL
Blackduck55
Pine River-Backus64
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Sebeka59
Nevis82
at  NevisFINAL
Breckenridge64
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton72
at  GlyndonFINAL
East Grand Forks66
Hawley79
at  HawleyFINAL
Pelican Rapids79
Frazee51
at  FrazeeFINAL
Red Lake85
Laporte53
at  LaporteFINAL
Bemidji71
Thief River Falls48
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle49
Swanville39
at  SwanvilleFINAL
New Life Academy58
Maranatha Christian86
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Red Lake County45
Northern Freeze34
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
Northome/Kelliher52
at  NorthomeFINAL
Warroad54
Kittson County Central40
at  LancasterFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick49
Win-E-Mac70
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Climax/Fisher41
Fosston64
at  FosstonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic78
Jordan75
at  JordanFINAL
Crookston81
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River76
at  GreenbushFINAL
Trinity School68
St. Croix Prep76
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's0
Groves Academy0
at  Groves Academy6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Hudson (WI)0
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaPPD
  > Report Score
Lanesboro0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LylePPD
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com