Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kaleidoscope Charter56
Metro Schools College Prep54
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Byron56
Stewartville50
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Blooming Prairie61
Goodhue59
at  GoodhueFINAL
St. Peter70
Sibley East39
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Lakes International Language Academy49
Avail Academy75
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter55
Hope Academy71
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Cook County86
Duluth Marshall91
at  Duluth MarshallF/OT
Hayfield76
LeRoy-Ostrander59
at  LeRoyFINAL
Rushford-Peterson59
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)64
at FINAL
PACT Charter55
West Lutheran58
at  West LutheranFINAL
Rockford64
Watertown-Mayer53
at  WatertownFINAL
Hastings69
New Prague79
at  New PragueFINAL
Minneapolis Edison89
Minneapolis Washburn68
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
White Bear Lake55
Mounds View49
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong67
Irondale69
at  IrondaleFINAL
Coon Rapids50
Blaine70
at  BlaineFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove90
Brooklyn Center77
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Groves Academy54
Hiawatha Collegiate88
at -1FINAL
Milaca72
Zimmerman94
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Community of Peace Academy54
Mounds Park Academy68
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Maple Grove55
Waconia50
at  WaconiaFINAL
Minneapolis Henry43
Anoka73
at  AnokaFINAL
Andover43
Osseo66
at  OsseoFINAL
Lewiston-Altura90
Onalaska Luther (WI)76
at FINAL
Spirit Lake (IA)71
Jackson County Central72
at  JacksonF/2OT
Pelican Rapids45
Ashby61
at  AshbyFINAL
Detroit Lakes67
Pequot Lakes80
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Marshall71
Redwood Valley52
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Spring Grove52
Grand Meadow35
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Red Rock Central69
Murray County Central71
at  SlaytonFINAL
Little Falls53
Becker65
at  BeckerFINAL
Monticello62
Big Lake65
at  Big LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti59
St. Michael-Albertville60
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Cloquet48
Hibbing77
at  HibbingFINAL
Willmar74
Rocori47
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Maple Lake58
Kimball Area54
at  KimballFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley45
Rothsay54
at  RothsayFINAL
Schaeffer Academy57
Medford50
at  MedfordFINAL
Edgerton50
Fulda77
at  FuldaFINAL
Minneota90
Adrian44
at  AdrianFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
Southwest MN Christian74
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Bethlehem Academy50
Zumbrota-Mazeppa69
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Fillmore Central46
Kingsland54
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Rochester Lourdes79
Kenyon-Wanamingo46
at  KenyonFINAL
Blue Earth Area58
United South Central59
at  WellsFINAL
Cromwell-Wright72
Two Harbors48
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Cherry63
Carlton89
at  CarltonFINAL
East Central53
McGregor39
at  McGregorFINAL
Glenville-Emmons32
Immanuel Lutheran60
at -1FINAL
Lakeview Christian66
Mesabi East69
at  AuroraF/OT
Silver Bay74
Mountain Iron-Buhl77
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Hancock69
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross44
at  WheatonFINAL
Canby52
Wabasso55
at  WabassoF/OT
Verndale23
Pillager64
at  PillagerFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City77
Renville County West88
at  RenvilleFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
Roseau72
at  RoseauFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt61
Swanville87
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena71
Red Lake59
at  Red LakeFINAL
New London-Spicer82
Melrose85
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Croix Prep81
New Life Academy65
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran49
Wabasha-Kellogg61
at  WabashaFINAL
Cedar Mountain73
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop46
at  WinthropFINAL
Owatonna73
Red Wing66
at  Red WingFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley60
Menahga44
at  MenahgaFINAL
Laporte59
Pine River-Backus90
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Park Christian38
Lake Park-Audubon51
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Pine Island57
Chatfield42
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Bagley72
Fertile-Beltrami70
at  FertileFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey103
Windom Area76
at  WindomFINAL
Belle Plaine72
New Ulm53
at  New UlmFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla56
Stephen-Argyle60
at  StephenFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Nicollet57
Martin County West61
at  SherburnFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
T/ML/GHEC58
Mankato Loyola60
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Alden-Conger61
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial45
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton36
Madelia49
at  MadeliaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Cleveland54
St. Clair68
at  St. ClairFINAL
Ogilvie55
Wrenshall88
at  WrenshallFINAL
Lincoln International0
High School for the Recording Arts0
at  HS for Recording Arts7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com