Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake of the Woods24
Clearbrook-Gonvick82
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Delano77
Orono71
at  OronoF/OT
Eden Prairie71
Hopkins78
at  HopkinsFINAL
Aitkin56
International Falls44
at  VirginiaFINAL
Minnehaha Academy79
Caledonia60
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Lakes International Language Academy42
Liberty Classical Academy92
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Barnum68
Cook County53
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Spring Lake Park78
Elk River61
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Totino-Grace76
Irondale64
at  IrondaleFINAL
Centennial66
Anoka70
at  AnokaFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake34
Litchfield57
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
Osseo47
at  OsseoFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit112
Community of Peace Academy45
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
St. Paul Academy70
Mounds Park Academy38
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Breck66
Blake56
at  BlakeFINAL
DeLaSalle82
Holy Angels60
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Concordia Academy69
St. Anthony Village65
at  St. Anthony VillageF/OT
Rosemount45
Farmington74
at  FarmingtonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville56
New Prague55
at  New PragueFINAL
Waconia76
Hutchinson56
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper48
Benilde-St. Margaret's66
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Burnsville65
Shakopee85
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Chanhassen66
St. Louis Park46
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
North St. Paul64
St. Thomas Academy82
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Eastview74
Apple Valley63
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Forest Lake58
Roseville45
at  RosevilleFINAL
Lakeville North71
Eagan57
at  EaganFINAL
Mounds View46
Cretin-Derham Hall80
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
East Ridge68
Stillwater Area47
at  StillwaterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove79
Woodbury67
at  WoodburyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson52
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
Henry Sibley69
South St. Paul70
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Como Park53
St. Paul Humboldt83
at  HumboldtFINAL
Mahtomedi105
Hill-Murray41
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Champlin Park91
Coon Rapids61
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
PACT Charter52
Spectrum95
at  SpectrumFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge54
Hope Academy69
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
North Lakes Academy69
Chesterton Academy52
at FINAL
Greenway55
Pequot Lakes76
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Cleveland41
Mankato Loyola56
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Nicollet53
Alden-Conger47
at  AldenFINAL
Martin County West72
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial50
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Medford58
Maple River57
at  MapletonF/OT
Pierz85
Paynesville Area90
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Lanesboro57
Mabel-Canton50
at  MabelFINAL
Detroit Lakes52
Fergus Falls55
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Parkers Prairie51
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy33
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Underwood34
Rothsay54
at  RothsayFINAL
Hill City56
Chisholm95
at  ChisholmFINAL
Bigfork60
Deer River74
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin92
Northland32
at  RemerFINAL
East Central69
Isle68
at  IsleFINAL
Worthington45
Marshall67
at  MarshallFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G41
Bethlehem Academy49
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Triton52
Randolph68
at  RandolphFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown54
Blooming Prairie39
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek78
Fulda68
at  FuldaFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena78
Edgerton63
at  EdgertonFINAL
Ogilvie53
Onamia78
at  OnamiaFINAL
Byron36
Pine Island57
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Stewartville89
Rochester Lourdes65
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
at  KenyonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville38
Lake City65
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. Peter64
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Hayfield71
United South Central45
at  WellsFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti79
Big Lake63
at  Big LakeFINAL
Two Harbors38
Moose Lake-Willow River69
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Pine City89
Duluth Marshall79
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Cherry41
Eveleth-Gilbert74
at  EvelethFINAL
Rogers89
Chisago Lakes Area56
at  LindstromFINAL
Floodwood79
Carlton64
at  CarltonFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa43
Cannon Falls60
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Wrenshall67
McGregor54
at  McGregorFINAL
Mesabi East69
Ely46
at  ElyFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls32
North Woods113
at  CookFINAL
Lakeview Christian80
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson68
Virginia57
at  VirginiaFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
Houston67
at  HoustonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
Kittson County Central59
at  LancasterFINAL
Silver Bay32
Cromwell-Wright71
at  CromwellFINAL
Henning73
Verndale24
at  VerndaleFINAL
Menahga74
Wadena-Deer Creek66
at  WadenaFINAL
Esko52
Perham62
at  PerhamFINAL
Sebeka52
Pillager50
at  PillagerFINAL
Northome/Kelliher53
Cass Lake-Bena89
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Battle Lake62
Brandon/Evansville61
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Laporte41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley80
at  WalkerFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa68
Sauk Centre79
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Benson44
Minnewaska Area67
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun74
Bagley47
at  BagleyFINAL
East Grand Forks67
Roseau65
at  RoseauFINAL
Lakeview74
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton58
at  TracyFINAL
Melrose64
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta59
at  MorrisFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop60
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's61
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Spring Grove53
Mayer Lutheran65
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Southland51
Chatfield56
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Canby47
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton78
at  TylerFINAL
Southwest MN Christian97
Ellsworth58
at  EllsworthFINAL
St. Croix Prep82
Heritage Christian33
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami50
Ada-Borup West80
at  AdaFINAL
Nevis59
Blackduck58
at  BlackduckFINAL
NCE/U-H91
Climax/Fisher53
at  ClimaxFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon55
Fosston32
at  FosstonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
Dover-Eyota42
at  EyotaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg34
St. Charles90
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Rushford-Peterson58
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran29
at  WinonaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura45
La Crescent-Hokah54
at  La CrescentFINAL
Luverne60
St. James Area63
at  St. JamesF/OT
Southwest Christian79
LeSueur-Henderson69
at  HendersonFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral94
Minnesota Valley Lutheran87
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Jordan79
Norwood-Young America26
at  NorwoodFINAL
Mankato West43
Winona79
at  WinonaFINAL
Austin69
Faribault29
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century75
Mankato East56
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Northfield74
Albert Lea65
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Mayo62
Owatonna48
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Red Wing59
Rochester John Marshall79
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Hastings54
Tartan83
at  TartanFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla49
Win-E-Mac75
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Legacy Christian47
Maranatha Christian72
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com