Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 1, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Wayzata80
Hopkins90
at  HopkinsFINAL
Eden Prairie89
Minnetonka62
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Lakes International Language Academy45
North Lakes Academy62
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Kittson County Central51
Goodridge/Grygla43
at  GryglaFINAL
Stewartville65
Kasson-Mantorville43
at  KassonFINAL
Silver Bay78
Wrenshall71
at  WrenshallFINAL
Two Harbors70
Cook County61
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Dassel-Cokato39
Litchfield60
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Blaine80
Elk River50
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Irondale43
Osseo70
at  OsseoFINAL
Kaleidoscope Charter57
Bethany Academy52
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Breck98
Mounds Park Academy51
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Annandale46
Mound Westonka51
at  MoundFINAL
Concordia Academy58
Holy Angels73
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Holy Family Catholic56
Delano79
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran48
DeLaSalle86
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Watertown-Mayer81
Glencoe-Silver Lake85
at  GlencoeF/3OT
New London-Spicer66
Rockford69
at  RockfordFINAL
Lakeville South52
Rosemount54
at  RosemountFINAL
New Prague68
Hutchinson49
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Prior Lake72
Shakopee70
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Chaska96
Richfield65
at  RichfieldFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn60
Minneapolis Roosevelt77
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Paul Washington93
St. Paul Highland Park95
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Minneapolis Southwest66
Minneapolis Edison75
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Henry Sibley52
St. Thomas Academy68
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village62
Brooklyn Center65
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Minneapolis Henry44
Minneapolis North57
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Woodbury56
Roseville46
at  RosevilleFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove59
Stillwater Area64
at  StillwaterFINAL
East Ridge72
Edina68
at  EdinaFINAL
Eagan57
Burnsville68
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Andover58
Centennial59
at  CentennialFINAL
Mounds View67
Forest Lake60
at  Forest LakeFINAL
St. Paul Harding67
St. Paul Como Park54
at  Como ParkFINAL
South St. Paul71
Hill-Murray57
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings67
Simley64
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Paul Central90
St. Paul Johnson46
at  JohnsonFINAL
Coon Rapids60
Anoka69
at  AnokaFINAL
Spring Lake Park50
Maple Grove65
at  Maple GroveFINAL
St. Paul Academy39
Providence Academy73
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Eastview69
Lakeville North92
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy50
Chanhassen80
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit75
Nova Classical Academy63
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Math and Science Academy59
Chesterton Academy64
at FINAL
Canby43
Central MN Christian70
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted79
Maple Lake49
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Big Lake58
Buffalo82
at  BuffaloFINAL
Battle Lake64
Parkers Prairie87
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Ashby63
Rothsay46
at  RothsayFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy55
Underwood35
at  UnderwoodFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo43
Willmar53
at  WillmarFINAL
Chisholm64
Deer River72
at  Deer RiverF/OT
Park Rapids Area44
Aitkin56
at  AitkinFINAL
Pequot Lakes51
Crosby-Ironton52
at  CrosbyFINAL
Onamia41
Isle49
at  IsleFINAL
Hill City88
Ogilvie45
at  OgilvieFINAL
Proctor53
Cloquet58
at  CloquetFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen64
Brainerd74
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fergus Falls60
Alexandria51
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Kimball Area45
Eden Valley-Watkins60
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Holdingford58
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa60
at  BrootenFINAL
Becker52
Albany60
at  AlbanyFINAL
Luverne65
Redwood Valley80
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial65
Cleveland61
at  ClevelandFINAL
Grand Meadow81
LeRoy-Ostrander67
at  LeRoyFINAL
Houston56
Lanesboro51
at  LanesboroFINAL
Mabel-Canton31
Spring Grove63
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Triton29
Goodhue41
at  GoodhueFINAL
Medford76
Bethlehem Academy79
at  Bethlehem AcademyF/2OT
New Richland-H-E-G51
Blooming Prairie71
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Martin County West62
St. Clair58
at  St. ClairFINAL
Madelia69
Nicollet84
at  NicolletFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek50
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey83
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Fulda73
Edgerton62
at  EdgertonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove59
Murray County Central73
at  SlaytonFINAL
Adrian54
Southwest MN Christian90
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Swanville46
Royalton68
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Osakis66
Upsala48
at  UpsalaFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle63
St. John's Prep56
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Lake City52
Byron37
at  ByronFINAL
Rochester Lourdes67
Pine Island50
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Dover-Eyota76
Zumbrota-Mazeppa51
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
St. Peter65
Fairmont54
at  FairmontFINAL
Hayfield51
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown54
at  WatervilleFINAL
Milaca79
Foley76
at  FoleyFINAL
Zimmerman75
St. Cloud Cathedral93
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
South Ridge47
Moose Lake-Willow River77
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Duluth Marshall33
Mesabi East75
at  AuroraFINAL
Barnum51
Esko71
at  EskoFINAL
Ely58
Eveleth-Gilbert44
at  EvelethFINAL
North Branch20
Monticello64
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Agnes47
Columbia Heights90
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall72
White Bear Lake68
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Rocori74
St. Cloud Tech92
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
McGregor61
Carlton83
at  CarltonFINAL
Randolph81
Glenville-Emmons22
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo54
Cannon Falls72
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls45
Bigfork72
at  BigforkFINAL
Lakeview Christian72
Nashwauk-Keewatin79
at  NashwaukFINAL
Cromwell-Wright74
Floodwood43
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Schaeffer Academy50
Lyle/Austin Pacelli47
at  LyleFINAL
Greenway59
North Woods68
at  CookFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe89
Cherry58
at  CherryFINAL
Watertown (SD)39
Marshall63
at  MarshallFINAL
Lewiston-Altura52
Wabasha-Kellogg46
at  WabashaFINAL
Fillmore Central45
Plainview-Elgin-Millville86
at  PlainviewFINAL
Sibley East57
New Ulm69
at  New UlmFINAL
Nevis89
Laporte51
at  LaporteFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley51
Montevideo48
at  MontevideoFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley69
Bertha-Hewitt45
at  BerthaFINAL
Pelican Rapids65
Wadena-Deer Creek53
at  WadenaFINAL
Sleepy Eye50
Renville County West78
at  RenvilleFINAL
Blackduck49
Cass Lake-Bena85
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Hawley53
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
at  GlyndonFINAL
Perham68
Breckenridge56
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon73
Frazee78
at  FrazeeFINAL
Climax/Fisher45
Bagley75
at  BagleyFINAL
Staples-Motley44
Thief River Falls61
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Minnewaska Area71
Yellow Medicine East57
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Sauk Centre53
Melrose67
at  MelroseFINAL
Pipestone Area59
Worthington66
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Wabasso56
New Ulm Cathedral77
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah72
Rushford-Peterson62
at  RushfordFINAL
Cedar Mountain57
Springfield91
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Roseau44
Ada-Borup West73
at  AdaFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo33
Red Lake County57
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Lake of the Woods32
Northern Freeze53
at  KarlstadFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick80
Sacred Heart87
at  Sacred HeartF/OT
Fosston41
Fertile-Beltrami51
at  FertileFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's57
Minnesota Valley Lutheran83
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Rochester John Marshall65
Winona58
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato West44
Austin77
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Mayo86
Faribault69
at  FaribaultFINAL
Blue Earth Area53
Waseca93
at  WasecaFINAL
Owatonna54
Albert Lea78
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Northfield89
Rochester Century93
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Crookston53
Warroad63
at  WarroadFINAL
Christian Life Academy62
Avail Academy58
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart60
at  HectorFINAL
Pine River-Backus63
Northome/Kelliher62
at  NorthomeFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton81
Heron Lake-Okabena44
at  OkabenaFINAL
Little Falls58
Sauk Rapids-Rice73
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
United South Central54
Maple River75
at  MapletonFINAL
West Lutheran67
Heritage Christian70
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com