Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kittson County Central50
Warroad46
at  WarroadFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy84
Hmong Academy45
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Coulee Christian (WI)45
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran76
at  WinonaFINAL
Dassel-Cokato35
New London-Spicer67
at  New LondonFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick72
Roseau75
at  RoseauFINAL
Minnehaha Academy61
Eden Prairie60
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Champlin Park44
Osseo50
at  OsseoFINAL
Providence Academy64
Blake49
at  BlakeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's55
Waconia51
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Paul Academy43
Breck57
at  BreckFINAL
Minneapolis North57
DeLaSalle66
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Centennial46
Andover52
at  AndoverFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
Watertown-Mayer51
at  WatertownFINAL
Hopkins88
Annandale35
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Prior Lake74
Farmington61
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eastview71
Rosemount52
at  RosemountFINAL
Mound Westonka69
Hutchinson48
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Chaska70
Orono41
at  OronoFINAL
Lakeville South51
Shakopee70
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy58
Minneapolis Washburn68
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Mahtomedi80
St. Thomas Academy49
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Eagan57
Apple Valley40
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove60
Roseville57
at  RosevilleFINAL
White Bear Lake83
Stillwater Area60
at  StillwaterFINAL
East Ridge74
Woodbury42
at  WoodburyFINAL
Holy Family Catholic41
Edina71
at  EdinaFINAL
Lakeville North85
Burnsville51
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong62
Park Center56
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park71
Irondale53
at  IrondaleFINAL
Hastings68
North St. Paul74
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall96
Forest Lake63
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Henry Sibley74
Simley70
at  SimleyFINAL
Elk River37
Blaine60
at  BlaineFINAL
Anoka89
Coon Rapids84
at  Coon RapidsF/OT
Bethany Academy39
Minnesota Transitions Charter73
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Totino-Grace47
Maple Grove61
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Minneapolis Edison64
CHOF68
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Heritage Christian48
Spectrum76
at  SpectrumFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf33
North Lakes Academy81
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Minnetonka85
Chanhassen93
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Agnes70
High School for the Recording Arts71
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
Math and Science Academy76
Groves Academy64
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag34
Hiawatha Collegiate84
at -1FINAL
Chesterton Academy64
Kaleidoscope Charter52
at FINAL
Cloquet69
Ashland (WI)51
at  AshlandFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo64
Fergus Falls87
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Staples-Motley53
Pequot Lakes70
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Minneota84
Central MN Christian64
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Parkers Prairie68
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle58
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin80
Chisholm91
at  ChisholmFINAL
Park Rapids Area38
Crosby-Ironton49
at  CrosbyFINAL
Ely61
Greenway73
at  ColeraineFINAL
Onamia75
Ogilvie40
at  OgilvieFINAL
Delano103
Sauk Rapids-Rice74
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Pierz52
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa68
at  BrootenFINAL
Southland46
Grand Meadow55
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Maple River63
Medford44
at  MedfordFINAL
Glenville-Emmons33
Randolph86
at  RandolphFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson62
Rush City31
at  Rush CityFINAL
Isle74
St. John's Prep62
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Lake of the Woods42
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig39
at  Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville45
Pine Island41
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Byron63
Rochester Lourdes91
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa71
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
at  KenyonFINAL
Stewartville65
Lake City75
at  Lake CityFINAL
Mabel-Canton64
Lewiston-Altura85
at  LewistonFINAL
Blooming Prairie58
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown83
at  WatervilleFINAL
United South Central32
Hayfield52
at  HayfieldFINAL
Bethlehem Academy44
New Richland-H-E-G47
at  New RichlandFINAL
Milaca59
Kimball Area45
at  KimballFINAL
Royalton57
Foley69
at  FoleyFINAL
East Central55
Braham64
at  BrahamFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen75
St. Cloud Cathedral71
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Osakis62
Holdingford41
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Aitkin30
Moose Lake-Willow River74
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Proctor77
Mesabi East57
at  AuroraFINAL
Grand Rapids62
Esko74
at  EskoFINAL
Two Harbors47
Virginia96
at  VirginiaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville52
Buffalo59
at  BuffaloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area45
Monticello63
at  MonticelloFINAL
Wayzata83
Columbia Heights46
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Mounds View54
Fridley55
at  FridleyFINAL
Big Lake46
Princeton60
at  PrincetonFINAL
Hermantown65
Duluth East69
at  Duluth EastFINAL
North Branch55
Cambridge-Isanti91
at  CambridgeFINAL
Holy Angels78
Minneapolis Southwest58
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Goodhue40
Cannon Falls55
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
St. Francis60
Rogers76
at  RogersFINAL
Northome/Kelliher70
Bigfork55
at  BigforkFINAL
Silver Bay61
McGregor49
at  McGregorFINAL
Carlton46
Cromwell-Wright70
at  CromwellFINAL
Wrenshall24
Floodwood68
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert46
South Ridge56
at  CulverFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl84
Fond du Lac Ojibwe79
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Moorhead88
Fargo Shanley (ND)55
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
Sisseton (SD)48
Ortonville73
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami56
Lake Park-Audubon41
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Fosston44
Mahnomen/Waubun61
at  WaubunFINAL
Hill-Murray26
Tartan86
at  TartanFINAL
Verndale36
Henning88
at  HenningFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek68
Menahga57
at  MenahgaFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt30
New York Mills58
at  New York MillsFINAL
Pillager70
Sebeka42
at  SebekaFINAL
Perham67
Barnesville49
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
West Central Area56
at  BarrettFINAL
Minnewaska Area67
Benson50
at  BensonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton64
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg56
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Canby51
MACCRAY76
at  Clara CityFINAL
Yellow Medicine East70
Renville County West89
at  RenvilleFINAL
Sauk Centre80
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City65
at  Grove CityFINAL
Montevideo37
BOLD71
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Underwood51
Park Christian61
at  MoorheadFINAL
Deer River72
Cass Lake-Bena79
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley56
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross63
at  WheatonFINAL
Hancock58
Brandon/Evansville54
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley73
Nevis68
at  NevisFINAL
Hawley84
Crookston62
at  CrookstonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
Melrose61
at  MelroseFINAL
Lakeview65
Lac qui Parle Valley76
at  MadisonFINAL
Rochester Century78
Rochester Mayo82
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
Dawson-Boyd72
at  DawsonFINAL
Marshall74
Luverne28
at  LuverneFINAL
Jackson County Central68
Worthington62
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Triton50
Chatfield62
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Houston45
Rushford-Peterson58
at  RushfordFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander75
Fillmore Central55
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Croix Prep84
Trinity School76
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Sleepy Eye69
Springfield94
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Fulda58
Wabasso46
at  WabassoFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
Legacy Christian44
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson47
Southwest Christian72
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian76
New Life Academy39
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Win-E-Mac54
Red Lake County39
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Sacred Heart69
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo47
at  WarrenFINAL
Pine River-Backus55
Blackduck48
at  BlackduckFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River70
Stephen-Argyle39
at  StephenFINAL
Ada-Borup West79
Climax/Fisher48
at  ClimaxFINAL
Spring Grove56
La Crescent-Hokah51
at  La CrescentFINAL
Mayer Lutheran68
Belle Plaine64
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Norwood-Young America35
Jordan81
at  JordanFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's74
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop67
at  WinthropFINAL
Tri-City United45
Sibley East56
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Austin91
Red Wing68
at  Red WingFINAL
New Ulm46
Waseca90
at  WasecaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall88
Albert Lea67
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Faribault69
Owatonna46
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Northfield87
Mankato West58
at  Mankato WestFINAL
West Lutheran55
PACT Charter34
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Concordia Academy73
Cristo Rey Jesuit63
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Bagley47
NCE/U-H53
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Laporte0
at  Laporte7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com