Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pierz0
Foley0
Greenway0
Aitkin0
at  AitkinTBA
  > Report Score
Bloomington Jefferson0
Roseville0
Centennial0
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  BethelTBA
  > Report Score
T/ML/GHEC0
Jackson County Central0
United South Central0
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthTBA
  > Report Score
Renville County West0
Deer River0
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyTBA
  > Report Score
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Holy Family Catholic0
Belle Plaine0
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeTBA
  > Report Score
Andover0
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chanhassen0
Duluth East0
Grand Rapids0
Owatonna0
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Hibbing0
at  HibbingTBA
  > Report Score
Madelia0
Rockford0
New Ulm0
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesTBA
  > Report Score
Anoka0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
Sauk Centre0
Perham0
at  PerhamTBA
  > Report Score
Cass Lake-Bena0
Menahga0
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Park Rapids Area0
at  Park RapidsTBA
  > Report Score
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Proctor0
St. Peter0
at  St. PeterTBA
  > Report Score
Irondale0
Prescott (WI)0
Stillwater Area0
Hastings0
at  HastingsTBA
  > Report Score
Cromwell-Wright0
Duluth Denfeld0
Pine City0
Cloquet0
at  CloquetTBA
  > Report Score
Edina0
Shakopee0
Chaska0
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieTBA
  > Report Score
Breck0
Community of Peace Academy0
New Life Academy0
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulTBA
  > Report Score
Lewiston-Altura0
Prairie Du Chien Catholic0
TBD0
at  Winona StateTBA
  > Report Score
New Richland-H-E-G0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Fairmont0
Maple River0
Mankato Loyola0
St. Clair0
at  Bethany LutheranTBA
  > Report Score
Cherry0
Laporte0
Onamia0
Northland0
at  RemerTBA
  > Report Score
Math and Science Academy0
Nova Classical Academy0
Metro Schools College Prep0
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyTBA
  > Report Score
Cleveland0
New Ulm Cathedral0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Nicollet0
at  NicolletTBA
  > Report Score
Minnehaha Academy0
Hopkins0
TBD0
at  AugsburgTBA
  > Report Score
Carlton0
Wrenshall0
Blackduck0
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmTBA
  > Report Score
Legacy Christian0
Spectrum0
St. Agnes0
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyTBA
  > Report Score
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Waconia0
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Wayzata0
Eagan0
Holy Angels0
at  St. Thomas UniversityTBA
  > Report Score
Crookston0
Roseau0
at  Roseau2:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mesabi East Invite
Lakeview Christian0
Mesabi East0
at  Aurora2:45 PM
  > Report Score
Randolph0
Spring Grove0
at  Spring Grove6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Buffalo Invite
Pipestone Area0
Buffalo0
at  Buffalo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Bethlehem Academy0
Hayfield0
at  Hayfield7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Springfield0
at  Springfield7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Battle Lake0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at  Wheaton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Houston0
Fillmore Central0
at  Fillmore Central7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Wabasso0
at  Wabasso7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Royalton0
at  Royalton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Southland0
Kingsland0
at  Spring Valley7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fergus Falls Tournament
Hill-Murray0
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus Falls7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Little Falls Tournament
Upsala0
Little Falls0
at  Little Falls7:45 PM
  > Report Score
Tri-City United Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
Tri-City United0
at  Montgomery8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove0
Tartan0
at  Tartan8:00 PM
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
Milwaukee Washington (WI)0
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud Apollo8:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rosemount0
New Prague0
Eastview0
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeTBA
  > Report Score
Litchfield0
Melrose0
Concordia Academy0
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud CathedralTBA
  > Report Score
Mora0
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Pequot Lakes0
at  Pequot LakesTBA
  > Report Score
Lakeview0
LeSueur-Henderson0
Martin County West0
Redwood Valley0
at  Redwood FallsTBA
  > Report Score
Simley0
St. Agnes0
St. Paul Humboldt0
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsTBA
  > Report Score
Alden-Conger0
Goodhue0
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Grand Meadow0
at  Grand MeadowTBA
  > Report Score
Bethlehem Academy0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Hayfield0
at  HayfieldTBA
  > Report Score
Braham0
Dassel-Cokato0
East Central0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  Howard LakeTBA
  > Report Score
Bloomington Kennedy0
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
High School for the Recording Arts0
Minneapolis Washburn0
St. Anthony Village0
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Washington0
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolTBA
  > Report Score
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Hmong Academy0
Liberty Classical Academy0
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
South Ridge0
West Lutheran0
TBD0
Avail Academy0
at  Avail AcademyTBA
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
Becker0
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Cloud Apollo10:00 AM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Caledonia0
St. Croix Prep0
at  Rochester Civic Center11:15 AM
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
North St. Paul0
Delano0
at  St. Cloud Apollo11:30 AM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lake City0
Mahtomedi0
at  Rochester Civic Center12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tri-City United Invite
Watertown-Mayer0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  Montgomery12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minnetonka0
at  St. Cloud Apollo1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mesabi East Invite
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Two Harbors0
at  Aurora1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Holmen (WI)0
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Rochester Civic Center2:15 PM
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
Totino-Grace0
Lakeville South0
at  St. Cloud Apollo2:30 PM
  > Report Score
Blizzard of Basketball
East Grand Forks0
Rothsay0
at  Concordia-Moorhead2:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Hutchinson0
Columbia Heights0
at  Rochester Civic Center2:45 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan Tournament
Spring Lake Park0
Farmington0
at  Tartan2:45 PM
  > Report Score
Fergus Falls Tournament
Hawley0
Heritage Christian0
at  Fergus Falls3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
Brooklyn Center0
Minneapolis Henry0
at  St. Cloud Apollo4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tri-City United Invite
Norwood-Young America0
Triton0
at  Montgomery4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blizzard of Basketball
Henning0
Barnesville0
at  Concordia-Moorhead4:15 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan Tournament
White Bear Lake0
Fridley0
at  Tartan4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hillsboro Holiday Hoops
Kittson County Central0
Larimore (ND)0
at  Hillsboro5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century0
Byron0
at  Rochester Civic Center5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Buffalo Invite
Monticello0
Annandale0
at  Buffalo5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
Big Lake0
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  St. Cloud Apollo5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes0
Northfield0
at  Rochester Civic Center5:45 PM
  > Report Score
Little Falls Tournament
Stewartville0
Staples-Motley0
at  Little Falls6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall0
Woodbury0
at  Rochester Civic Center6:15 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan Tournament
Superior (WI)0
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  Tartan6:15 PM
  > Report Score
Granite City Classic - Group A
Osseo0
Prior Lake0
at  St. Cloud Apollo7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeville North Invite
Henry Sibley0
Austin0
at  Lakeville North7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  Rochester Civic Center8:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com