Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, December 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran66
Wausau Newman69
at La Crosse AquinasF/OT
Kimball Tournament
Mora56
Kimball Area74
at  KimballFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Brandon/Evansville67
PACT Charter48
at  KimballFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Cannon Falls59
Dover-Eyota80
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Border Battle #2
Spring Grove56
at  DecorahFINAL
Border Battle #2
Schaeffer Academy33
New Hampton (IA)54
at  DecorahFINAL
Thief River Fall Invite
Northern Freeze59
Fertile-Beltrami56
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Chatfield67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis Roosevelt54
Fridley48
at  RosevilleFINAL
Southside Showcase
St. Paul Central69
Robbinsdale Cooper72
at  RosevilleFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Triton64
Fillmore Central39
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt52
Sebeka65
at  WadenaFINAL
Ellsworth44
at  EllsworthFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek69
Flandreau Indian (SD)58
at FINAL
Border Battle #2
Kingsland49
Crestwood (IA)62
at  DecorahFINAL
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis South57
Maranatha Christian71
at  RosevilleFINAL
Southside Showcase
Madison La Follette (WI)63
Hopkins77
at  RosevilleFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G46
Fairmont43
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato East78
Red Wing60
at  Red WingFINAL
Hermantown78
Chisago Lakes Area73
at  LindstromFINAL
Coon Rapids91
St. Francis62
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Grand Rapids71
North Branch61
at  North BranchFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley46
Nevis53
at  NevisFINAL
Lakeview43
Minnewaska Area71
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Pequot Lakes58
Little Falls35
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. James Area80
Fulda38
at  FuldaFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe72
Red Lake111
at  Red LakeFINAL
Menahga47
Verndale55
at  WadenaFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton58
Kindred (ND)69
at  KindredFINAL
Marshall60
Orono43
at  OronoFINAL
Chaska59
Shakopee56
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Holy Angels87
Hill-Murray43
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Bemidji89
Zimmerman67
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Southside Showcase
Rushford-Peterson51
Mayer Lutheran48
at  RosevilleFINAL
Thief River Fall Invite
Stephen-Argyle45
Win-E-Mac49
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Lake City61
Plainview-Elgin-Millville46
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Southside Showcase
Madison East (WI)59
Blaine45
at  RosevilleFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit54
Hibbing75
at  HibbingFINAL
St. Paul Academy69
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge34
at  International School of MNFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Goodhue57
Southland51
at International School of MN/Eagle RidgeFINAL
New York Mills70
Pillager56
at  WadenaFINAL
Detroit Lakes44
Alexandria73
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Southside Showcase
Southwest Christian42
Simley76
at  RosevilleFINAL
Border Battle #2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
Turkey Valley (IA)58
at  DecorahFINAL
Southside Showcase
Eastview63
Spring Lake Park66
at  RosevilleFINAL
Hutchinson80
Faribault73
at  FaribaultFINAL
Brooklyn Center78
St. Paul Como Park71
at  Como ParkF/OT
Benson Tournament
MACCRAY59
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
at  BensonFINAL
Border Battle #2
Grand Meadow57
at  DecorahFINAL
Henning98
Wadena-Deer Creek59
at  WadenaFINAL
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis Washburn42
Bloomington Jefferson66
at  RosevilleFINAL
Southside Showcase
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
Burnsville69
at  RosevilleFINAL
Thief River Fall Invite
Crookston52
Thief River Falls65
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
St. Charles72
Byron63
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Big Lake55
Willmar64
at  WillmarFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral74
St. Clair47
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran73
Waseca95
at  WasecaFINAL
HVL/TRC Shootout
Caledonia87
Stewartville95
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Border Battle #2
Mabel-Canton52
at  DecorahFINAL
Benson Tournament
Hancock79
Benson63
at  BensonFINAL
Southside Showcase
Minneapolis Henry66
Columbia Heights76
at  RosevilleFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com