Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, December 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Sebeka42
Henning91
at  HenningFINAL
Moorhead53
Maple Grove73
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Kaleidoscope Charter55
Groves Academy64
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Maple Lake Tournament
Rockford54
Holy Family Catholic57
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena86
Pine River-Backus61
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Paynesville Area56
Litchfield72
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Buffalo77
Elk River63
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Lakeville South60
Osseo66
at  OsseoF/OT
St. Paul Humboldt59
New Life Academy51
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Washington95
Community of Peace Academy62
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Brooklyn Center68
Breck46
at  BreckFINAL
Tartan62
Andover46
at  AndoverFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park39
Benilde-St. Margaret's77
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Minneapolis South58
Eagan77
at  EaganFINAL
Lakeville North62
Chaska67
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper29
Hopkins71
at  HopkinsFINAL
Wayzata62
Champlin Park68
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge31
Cristo Rey Jesuit77
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Ashby53
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy33
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Battle Lake60
Underwood20
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Crosby-Ironton57
Aitkin48
at  AitkinFINAL
Pequot Lakes61
Detroit Lakes64
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Grand Rapids72
Cloquet54
at  CloquetFINAL
Rocori45
Little Falls55
at  Little FallsFINAL
Kingsland66
Lanesboro57
at  LanesboroFINAL
Houston37
Spring Grove53
at  Spring GroveFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G57
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton37
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Pine Island51
Rochester Lourdes66
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Cannon Falls67
Kenyon-Wanamingo49
at  KenyonFINAL
Goodhue51
Triton41
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown48
Hayfield50
at  HayfieldFINAL
Onamia50
Hinckley-Finlayson74
at  HinckleyFINAL
Pierz47
Foley67
at  FoleyFINAL
Pine City71
Milaca61
at  MilacaFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa59
Holdingford47
at  HoldingfordFINAL
International Falls58
Eveleth-Gilbert40
at  EvelethFINAL
Forest Lake100
Chisago Lakes Area72
at  LindstromFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong55
Minneapolis Southwest40
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral53
St. Cloud Apollo62
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Grand Meadow68
Glenville-Emmons31
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Greenway79
Littlefork-Big Falls43
at  LittleforkFINAL
Randolph60
Lyle/Austin Pacelli37
at  LyleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander77
Schaeffer Academy63
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)59
Hawley88
at  HawleyFINAL
Rochester Century57
Owatonna60
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Nevis76
Bertha-Hewitt28
at  BerthaFINAL
Frazee59
Menahga62
at  MenahgaFINAL
Pillager71
Verndale39
at  VerndaleFINAL
Renville County West63
MACCRAY56
at  Clara CityFINAL
Northland63
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley82
at  WalkerFINAL
New London-Spicer60
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
at  MorrisFINAL
Montevideo63
Minnewaska Area75
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley56
Dawson-Boyd77
at  DawsonFINAL
Canby54
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
at  TracyFINAL
Albany64
Melrose54
at  MelroseFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral63
Cedar Mountain54
at  MorganFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove59
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey61
at  Mountain LakeF/OT
Yellow Medicine East33
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
at  TylerFINAL
Red Rock Central55
Adrian53
at  AdrianFINAL
Fulda65
Hills-Beaver Creek85
at  HillsFINAL
Ellsworth41
Southwest MN Christian77
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Bagley77
Clearbrook-Gonvick67
at  ClearbrookFINAL
St. Clair57
Minnesota Valley Lutheran89
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Blue Earth Area71
Fairmont56
at  FairmontFINAL
Windom Area69
Pipestone Area94
at  PipestoneFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake60
Sibley East48
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Waseca73
Mankato East55
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Albert Lea66
New Ulm82
at  New UlmFINAL
Roseau54
Warroad39
at  WarroadFINAL
Spectrum92
PACT Charter33
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Lake of the Woods30
Goodridge/Grygla71
at  GryglaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon47
NCE/U-H56
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Red Lake96
Climax/Fisher65
at  ClimaxFINAL
Maple Lake Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River39
Maple Lake57
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Tri-City United51
Southwest Christian63
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
Metro Schools College Prep0
at  Minnesota Transitions5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers Prairie7:15 PM
  > Report Score
United South Central0
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato Loyola7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Edgerton0
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Okabena7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Central MN Christian0
at  Prinsburg7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Francis0
Zimmerman0
at  Zimmerman7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com