Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Companion Animal Hospital
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County77
Thunder Bay74
at TBAFINAL
Christian Life Academy85
Hmong Academy38
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Minnewaska Area63
New London-Spicer61
at  New LondonF/2OT
Eastview64
Eden Prairie79
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Tartan68
Elk River46
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Community of Peace Academy55
West Lutheran56
at  West LutheranFINAL
Orono55
Mound Westonka73
at  MoundFINAL
Cannon Falls53
Breck74
at  BreckFINAL
PACT Charter45
Concordia Academy78
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Delano74
St. Anthony Village64
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Hopkins66
Minnehaha Academy59
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Chanhassen66
New Prague61
at  New PragueFINAL
Litchfield67
Hutchinson42
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong71
St. Louis Park68
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Rosemount74
Henry Sibley58
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Minneapolis Henry67
Minneapolis Roosevelt60
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran70
St. Paul Highland Park58
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn54
Minneapolis Edison65
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Shakopee75
St. Thomas Academy67
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Blake62
Brooklyn Center65
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Centennial69
Mahtomedi91
at  MahtomediFINAL
Woodbury61
Apple Valley75
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Minneapolis South41
Minneapolis North75
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Spring Lake Park66
Roseville54
at  RosevilleFINAL
North St. Paul76
Cretin-Derham Hall80
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Francis50
Stillwater Area80
at  StillwaterFINAL
Eagan72
Hastings68
at  HastingsFINAL
Farmington62
Minnetonka69
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Blaine67
Forest Lake57
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Chaska80
St. Paul Como Park43
at  Como ParkFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy83
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Hill-Murray82
St. Paul Humboldt89
at  HumboldtFINAL
Richfield78
Simley94
at  SimleyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville67
Maple Grove60
at  Maple GroveFINAL
CHOF87
Twin Cities Academy/Great River51
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Trinity School75
Nova Classical Academy40
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
St. Agnes63
St. Paul Washington80
at  WashingtonFINAL
Bethany Academy69
Groves Academy54
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Swanville43
Staples-Motley50
at  StaplesFINAL
Ashby60
Battle Lake38
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Parkers Prairie84
Rothsay44
at  RothsayFINAL
Pierz64
Pequot Lakes75
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River64
Pillager51
at  PillagerFINAL
St. Cloud Tech60
Willmar59
at  WillmarFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy51
Brandon/Evansville56
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Mora73
Aitkin47
at  AitkinFINAL
Carlton57
Northland65
at  RemerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
Hill City36
at  Hill CityFINAL
Chisholm40
Hibbing77
at  HibbingFINAL
Little Falls46
Bemidji70
at  BemidjiFINAL
Rush City79
Ogilvie31
at  OgilvieFINAL
Hermantown67
Cloquet52
at  CloquetFINAL
Rocori44
Brainerd81
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo71
Alexandria58
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Fergus Falls62
Sauk Rapids-Rice52
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Ortonville65
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa45
at  BrootenFINAL
Redwood Valley65
Marshall54
at  MarshallFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton67
Canby32
at  CanbyFINAL
Mabel-Canton45
Grand Meadow81
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Hayfield78
Medford52
at  MedfordFINAL
United South Central59
Bethlehem Academy56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran58
Nicollet63
at  NicolletFINAL
Cedar Mountain72
T/ML/GHEC57
at  TrumanFINAL
Stewartville85
Byron78
at  ByronFINAL
Triton62
Zumbrota-Mazeppa63
at  ZumbrotaF/OT
Fairmont62
St. James Area65
at  St. JamesFINAL
Blooming Prairie52
Maple River43
at  MapletonFINAL
Rochester Lourdes62
Kasson-Mantorville53
at  KassonFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown64
New Richland-H-E-G33
at  New RichlandFINAL
Pipestone Area51
Martin County West41
at  TrimontFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins70
Kimball Area46
at  KimballFINAL
Annandale69
Maple Lake42
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Braham47
Hinckley-Finlayson64
at  HinckleyFINAL
Onamia15
Pine City79
at  Pine CityFINAL
Dassel-Cokato37
Big Lake64
at  Big LakeFINAL
Duluth Marshall87
Two Harbors47
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Mesabi East53
Virginia72
at  VirginiaFINAL
St. Peter66
New Ulm31
at  New UlmFINAL
Waconia85
Buffalo77
at  BuffaloFINAL
White Bear Lake78
North Branch49
at  North BranchFINAL
Becker63
Princeton94
at  PrincetonFINAL
Grand Rapids57
Duluth East71
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Esko70
Duluth Denfeld72
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Coon Rapids63
Cambridge-Isanti97
at  CambridgeFINAL
Totino-Grace53
Wayzata78
at  WayzataFINAL
Irondale41
Mounds View62
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe96
Bigfork90
at  BigforkFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl71
Littlefork-Big Falls34
at  LittleforkFINAL
North Woods88
Nashwauk-Keewatin61
at  NashwaukFINAL
Barnum72
McGregor51
at  McGregorFINAL
Silver Bay33
Ely72
at  ElyFINAL
Fulda48
Madelia74
at  MadeliaFINAL
Wrenshall70
Lakeview Christian94
at  CottonFINAL
Alden-Conger36
Schaeffer Academy53
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek72
Bertha-Hewitt47
at  BerthaFINAL
Menahga37
New York Mills56
at  New York MillsFINAL
Laporte37
Verndale52
at  VerndaleFINAL
Hancock70
Underwood42
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Dawson-Boyd57
Renville County West65
at  RenvilleFINAL
Paynesville Area99
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City95
at  Grove CityF/OT
Pelican Rapids62
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton78
at  GlyndonFINAL
Frazee54
Hawley78
at  HawleyFINAL
Holdingford62
Sauk Centre77
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Central MN Christian64
Lac qui Parle Valley76
at  MadisonFINAL
Bagley49
Lake Park-Audubon48
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
Osakis67
at  OsakisFINAL
Kittson County Central31
Roseau69
at  RoseauFINAL
Luverne47
Worthington79
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Sibley East44
Mayer Lutheran61
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran23
Rushford-Peterson69
at  RushfordFINAL
Caledonia94
Fillmore Central40
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Chatfield60
Southland47
at  SouthlandFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral60
Springfield79
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's55
Wabasso68
at  WabassoFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton73
Lakeview55
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Yellow Medicine East39
Minneota78
at  MinneotaFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek66
Adrian57
at  AdrianFINAL
St. Paul Academy54
Legacy Christian53
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle60
Royalton70
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Isle58
East Central54
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Providence Academy43
Maranatha Christian53
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian40
New Life Academy65
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Upsala64
St. John's Prep57
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
East Grand Forks75
Red Lake County61
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick79
Blackduck68
at  BlackduckFINAL
Sacred Heart86
Stephen-Argyle57
at  StephenFINAL
Ada-Borup65
Fosston50
at  FosstonFINAL
Goodhue51
Kenyon-Wanamingo52
at  KenyonFINAL
St. Charles76
Wabasha-Kellogg52
at  WabashaFINAL
Dover-Eyota71
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
at  PlainviewFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah67
Lewiston-Altura53
at  LewistonFINAL
Belle Plaine68
LeSueur-Henderson59
at  HendersonFINAL
Southwest Christian58
Jordan85
at  JordanFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran90
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
at  WinthropFINAL
Tri-City United41
Norwood-Young America45
at  NorwoodFINAL
Rochester Mayo93
Austin88
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester John Marshall70
Northfield73
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Red Wing56
Faribault70
at  FaribaultFINAL
Mankato West51
Rochester Century61
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Warroad60
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River67
at  GreenbushFINAL
Albany59
Spectrum60
at  SpectrumFINAL
Lincoln International42
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Sleepy Eye77
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart49
at  HectorFINAL
Mounds Park Academy28
St. Croix Prep109
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Cleveland61
Hope Academy72
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Win-E-Mac64
NCE/U-H59
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Northome/Kelliher65
Red Lake68
at  Red LakeFINAL
Climax/Fisher81
Mahnomen/Waubun96
at  MahnomenFINAL
Avail Academy0
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
at  International School of MN7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Winona0
Albert Lea0
at  Albert Lea7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com