Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy64
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge79
at  International School of MNFINAL
Hudson (WI)79
Park of Cottage Grove70
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Paynesville Area67
New London-Spicer73
at  New LondonFINAL
Nova Classical Academy61
New Life Academy67
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Hope Academy55
West Lutheran58
at  West LutheranFINAL
Rockford76
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Holy Angels83
Blake52
at  BlakeFINAL
Southwest Christian54
Mound Westonka70
at  MoundFINAL
Princeton76
Delano61
at  DelanoFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo50
DeLaSalle85
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Holy Family Catholic67
Watertown-Mayer55
at  WatertownFINAL
Chanhassen69
Farmington64
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Mankato West68
Hutchinson65
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Park Center85
St. Louis Park72
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Anthony Village36
St. Thomas Academy55
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Cloquet64
Duluth East77
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt83
Minneapolis South55
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Henry Sibley48
Stillwater Area75
at  StillwaterFINAL
Shakopee78
Bloomington Jefferson45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Eastview73
Chaska71
at  ChaskaF/OT
Eden Prairie75
Burnsville56
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Orono54
Hopkins79
at  HopkinsFINAL
Apple Valley54
Robbinsdale Armstrong51
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
St. Francis52
Irondale65
at  IrondaleFINAL
Centennial78
Forest Lake65
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Brooklyn Center80
St. Paul Johnson84
at  JohnsonFINAL
Roseville35
Champlin Park67
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Paul Como Park63
St. Paul Academy45
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Community of Peace Academy31
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
New Prague44
Lakeville South42
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Rochester Century66
Lakeville North85
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
PACT Charter59
Avail Academy64
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy67
St. Paul Washington84
at  WashingtonFINAL
Kaleidoscope Charter36
Chesterton Academy40
at FINAL
Superior (WI)54
Esko48
at  EskoFINAL
Grand Rapids58
Pequot Lakes63
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Redwood Valley59
BOLD81
at  Bird IslandFINAL
International Falls64
Chisholm72
at  ChisholmFINAL
Deer River55
Aitkin56
at  AitkinFINAL
Mesabi East64
Hibbing101
at  HibbingFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson82
Ogilvie26
at  OgilvieFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen74
Rocori64
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Waconia87
Sauk Rapids-Rice82
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Osakis63
Eden Valley-Watkins43
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Annandale45
Albany53
at  AlbanyFINAL
Glenville-Emmons31
LeRoy-Ostrander78
at  LeRoyFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran31
Lanesboro49
at  LanesboroFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli64
Grand Meadow76
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mabel-Canton61
Houston55
at  HoustonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy53
Randolph63
at  RandolphFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton37
Blooming Prairie58
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
St. James Area78
Nicollet61
at  NicolletFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's59
T/ML/GHEC64
at  TrumanFINAL
Madelia76
Heron Lake-Okabena51
at  OkabenaFINAL
Ellsworth51
Fulda45
at  FuldaFINAL
Goodhue41
Rochester Lourdes69
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Lake City67
Zumbrota-Mazeppa54
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Waseca92
Stewartville60
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Pine Island59
Lewiston-Altura61
at  LewistonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy59
Triton48
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
St. Clair50
United South Central85
at  WellsFINAL
Southland55
Hayfield71
at  HayfieldFINAL
Martin County West51
Jackson County Central75
at  JacksonFINAL
Royalton45
Kimball Area53
at  KimballFINAL
Norwood-Young America42
Maple Lake73
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Pierz63
Mora49
at  MoraFINAL
Milaca70
Braham56
at  BrahamFINAL
Melrose79
St. Cloud Cathedral71
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Virginia78
Moose Lake-Willow River61
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Ely41
Two Harbors59
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Duluth Denfeld67
Hermantown77
at  HermantownFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl62
Eveleth-Gilbert40
at  EvelethFINAL
Wayzata75
Buffalo53
at  BuffaloFINAL
Elk River46
St. Michael-Albertville61
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Minnetonka73
Monticello69
at  MonticelloFINAL
Fridley58
Spring Lake Park84
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Mahtomedi75
Columbia Heights66
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Zimmerman79
Chisago Lakes Area77
at  LindstromFINAL
Anoka78
North Branch48
at  North BranchFINAL
Rosemount57
Minneapolis Southwest44
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Hill-Murray46
Mounds View64
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti76
White Bear Lake96
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Alexandria52
St. Cloud Tech60
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Andover47
Rogers59
at  RogersFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin76
McGregor52
at  McGregorFINAL
Barnum35
Cromwell-Wright45
at  CromwellFINAL
Bigfork33
North Woods86
at  CookFINAL
PEM Invitational
Cannon Falls61
Plainview-Elgin-Millville57
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lake of the Woods49
at  BaudetteFINAL
Pine River-Backus69
Menahga55
at  MenahgaFINAL
Pillager61
Park Rapids Area44
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek82
Staples-Motley51
at  StaplesFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt39
Underwood68
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Ashby55
West Central Area59
at  BarrettFINAL
Montevideo64
Benson71
at  BensonFINAL
Win-E-Mac66
Park Christian48
at  MoorheadFINAL
Henning75
Brandon/Evansville47
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Northome/Kelliher48
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
at  WalkerFINAL
Proctor36
Crosby-Ironton60
at  CrosbyFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross40
Breckenridge87
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City59
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta54
at  MorrisFINAL
Ortonville80
Lac qui Parle Valley74
at  MadisonFINAL
Hawley67
Lake Park-Audubon31
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Sebeka43
Browerville/Eagle Valley65
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Crookston48
Bagley47
at  BagleyFINAL
Verndale46
Swanville41
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Mankato Loyola45
New Ulm Cathedral80
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Concordia Academy51
Trinity School56
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
Wabasso36
at  WabassoFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton76
Hills-Beaver Creek63
at  HillsFINAL
Luverne71
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
Springfield77
Red Rock Central37
at  LambertonFINAL
Windom Area49
Westbrook-Walnut Grove78
at  WestbrookFINAL
Pipestone Area47
Southwest MN Christian55
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
North Lakes Academy24
Legacy Christian59
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Carlton63
East Central51
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Jordan62
Maranatha Christian65
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Kittson County Central57
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
at  WarrenFINAL
Laporte29
Blackduck83
at  BlackduckFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick94
Climax/Fisher56
at  ClimaxFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River78
Fertile-Beltrami59
at  FertileFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg50
Dover-Eyota80
at  EyotaFINAL
Rushford-Peterson55
La Crescent-Hokah71
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Peter76
LeSueur-Henderson70
at  HendersonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake77
Belle Plaine69
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity53
Sibley East48
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Richfield45
Tartan82
at  TartanFINAL
Sacred Heart77
East Grand Forks79
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Breck61
Cristo Rey Jesuit59
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Stephen-Argyle38
Goodridge/Grygla52
at  GryglaFINAL
Totino-Grace73
Benilde-St. Margaret's71
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Roseau66
Thief River Falls48
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Minneapolis Edison0
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsPPD
  > Report Score
E.C.H.O. Charter0
Community Christian0
at -17:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com