Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Anoka56
Hutchinson58
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Fergus Falls68
Lower Brule, SD31
at Sioux FallsFINAL
Pierz45
Melrose42
at  St. John's UniversityF/OT
Kasson-Mantorville Invite
Grand Meadow65
New Richland-H-E-G50
at  KassonFINAL
T Will Showcase
Robbinsdale Armstrong65
Orono29
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Providence Academy43
Jordan52
at  JordanFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Invite
Simley59
New Ulm58
at  KassonFINAL
Minnewaska Area61
Benson37
at  BensonFINAL
Duluth Denfeld41
Heritage Christian81
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Upsala49
East Central59
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Watertown-Mayer64
Delano49
at  DelanoFINAL
East Grand Forks57
Virginia23
at  VirginiaFINAL
Mound Westonka64
South St. Paul50
at  South St. PaulFINAL
T Will Showcase
Hopkins83
Bloomington Kennedy48
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Duluth East67
Cook County32
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
Yellow Medicine East76
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Pillager60
Barnum43
at  BarnumFINAL
Farmington53
East Ridge30
at  East RidgeFINAL
Thief River Falls27
Pequot Lakes59
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley51
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta55
at  MorrisFINAL
Roseau90
Bigfork55
at  BigforkFINAL
International Falls52
Two Harbors42
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Crookston30
Hibbing46
at  HibbingFINAL
T Will Showcase
DeLaSalle44
Moorhead38
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Invite
Lake City78
Norwood-Young America80
at  KassonF/OT
Garretson (SD)55
Luverne69
at  LuverneFINAL
Brainerd29
Willmar62
at  WillmarFINAL
Tartan61
Spring Lake Park78
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Woodbury59
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
Buffalo29
Maple Grove49
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Maple River63
Houston52
at  HoustonFINAL
Staples-Motley52
Frazee32
at  FrazeeFINAL
Marshall63
Mankato East48
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Hermantown55
Zimmerman66
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Menahga58
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
at  BelgradeFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Invite
Goodhue53
Mountain Iron-Buhl43
at  KassonFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton81
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda28
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Pelican Rapids70
Battle Lake27
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Rothsay43
Lake Park-Audubon66
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville Invite
Waseca67
Kasson-Mantorville50
at  KassonFINAL
Richfield42
Holy Angels77
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minnetonka46
Apple Valley63
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran71
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity60
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson34
St. Peter65
at  St. PeterFINAL
Pine Island52
Chatfield48
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Kingsland30
Hayfield50
at  HayfieldFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
Dassel-Cokato64
at  CokatoFINAL
Southwest Christian35
St. Croix Prep38
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek66
Hamlin (SD)63
at Dakota StateFINAL
Chanhassen0
Mound Westonka0
at  Mound5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com