Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fergus Falls67
Lower Brule, SD41
at Sioux FallsFINAL
Lake Superior Classic
New Life Academy61
Superior (WI)87
at  Duluth EastFINAL
T Will Showcase
Cass Lake-Bena76
Minneapolis South51
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Barnesville49
Warroad45
at  GlyndonFINAL
Lake Superior Classic
St. Cloud Apollo82
Proctor58
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Trinity School56
St. Anthony Village59
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Annandale59
Melrose54
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton71
at  GlyndonFINAL
Lake Superior Classic
Hinckley-Finlayson73
Nevis65
at  Duluth EastF/OT
Delano64
Albany51
at  AlbanyFINAL
Hutchinson59
Worthington76
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Providence Academy62
Jordan64
at  JordanFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove71
Yellow Medicine East46
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Osakis55
Minnewaska Area48
at  Target CenterFINAL
Holy Family Catholic62
Breck63
at  BreckFINAL
Lakeview Christian66
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley62
at  WalkerFINAL
Upsala61
East Central59
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Lake Superior Classic
Anoka88
Hermantown77
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Crosby-Ironton64
Virginia58
at  VirginiaFINAL
Willmar59
Brainerd71
at  BrainerdFINAL
Mankato East81
Marshall69
at  MarshallFINAL
Caledonia74
Minneapolis North79
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Edina76
Cretin-Derham Hall70
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Agnes73
Nova Classical Academy36
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Rochester Lourdes81
LeRoy-Ostrander52
at  LeRoyFINAL
Pillager55
Barnum48
at  BarnumFINAL
Southwest MN Christian70
Pipestone Area73
at  PipestoneFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley68
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta72
at  MorrisFINAL
Breckenridge82
Thief River Falls52
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Lake Superior Classic
BOLD77
North Woods57
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Garretson (SD)61
Luverne78
at  LuverneFINAL
T Will Showcase
Fridley66
Moorhead67
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Richfield45
Holy Angels68
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Buffalo75
Maple Grove70
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Mankato Loyola71
St. John's Prep56
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Rothsay75
Lake Park-Audubon68
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Mayer Lutheran50
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity43
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Lake Superior Classic
Chisago Lakes Area67
Duluth Denfeld85
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Sleepy Eye43
Cleveland49
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Irondale49
Winona63
at  WinonaFINAL
St. Peter69
Waseca89
at  WasecaFINAL
Kingsland46
Hayfield56
at  HayfieldFINAL
T Will Showcase
St. Paul Central75
Hopkins92
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Fulda47
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton76
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Prior Lake64
New Prague54
at  New PragueFINAL
Pelican Rapids70
Battle Lake66
at  Concordia-MoorheadF/OT
Esko73
Columbia Heights77
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Lake Superior Classic
Coon Rapids50
Duluth East52
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's86
Madelia55
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
Dassel-Cokato45
at  CokatoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall76
Owatonna50
at  OwatonnaFINAL
T Will Showcase
Cristo Rey Jesuit70
Minneapolis Henry83
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com