Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Companion Animal Hospital
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hopkins79
Edina80
at  EdinaFINAL
Eden Prairie63
Wayzata64
at  WayzataFINAL
Northland89
Ogilvie59
at  OgilvieFINAL
Rochester John Marshall84
Rochester Century48
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River64
Barnesville83
at  GlyndonFINAL
Groves Academy69
Shattuck-St. Mary's56
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
McGregor68
Cook County64
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Watertown-Mayer49
New London-Spicer67
at  New LondonFINAL
Nova Classical Academy92
Community of Peace Academy68
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge28
Concordia Academy67
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Peter72
St. Croix Lutheran70
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville68
Minneapolis Henry84
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. Paul Central81
St. Paul Highland Park44
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding73
Brooklyn Center81
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Prior Lake86
Eagan51
at  EaganFINAL
South St. Paul74
Hastings80
at  HastingsFINAL
Forest Lake50
Park of Cottage Grove72
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Chaska51
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Rosemount57
Burnsville64
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Richfield67
Bloomington Kennedy64
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Osseo64
Robbinsdale Armstrong55
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's72
Robbinsdale Cooper88
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Stillwater Area61
Mounds View63
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Henry Sibley82
Hill-Murray57
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Thomas Academy83
Simley71
at  SimleyFINAL
Andover54
Champlin Park66
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Mounds Park Academy43
Providence Academy76
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Blake69
St. Paul Academy48
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate72
Math and Science Academy56
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Roseville43
East Ridge80
at  East RidgeFINAL
St. Louis Park105
Chanhassen83
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt81
St. Paul Washington76
at  WashingtonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton61
Staples-Motley23
at  StaplesFINAL
Park Christian72
Ashby74
at  AshbyF/OT
Detroit Lakes65
Aitkin43
at  AitkinFINAL
Bigfork66
Hill City50
at  Hill CityFINAL
Pipestone Area42
Marshall53
at  MarshallFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley37
Canby60
at  CanbyFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg41
Goodhue40
at  GoodhueFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli30
Randolph51
at  RandolphFINAL
Medford39
Blooming Prairie68
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Glenville-Emmons57
Heron Lake-Okabena69
at  OkabenaFINAL
Red Rock Central45
Hills-Beaver Creek70
at  HillsFINAL
Triton50
Byron65
at  ByronFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G77
Maple River50
at  MapletonFINAL
St. James Area75
Blue Earth Area61
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown84
United South Central44
at  WellsFINAL
Little Falls71
Mora66
at  MoraFINAL
Pequot Lakes63
St. Cloud Cathedral77
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area40
Big Lake72
at  Big LakeFINAL
Wrenshall58
Moose Lake-Willow River78
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Chisholm50
Mesabi East60
at  AuroraFINAL
Carlton80
Two Harbors89
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Deer River84
Eveleth-Gilbert53
at  EvelethFINAL
Princeton92
North Branch69
at  North BranchFINAL
Buffalo73
Cambridge-Isanti98
at  CambridgeFINAL
Woodbury62
White Bear Lake72
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Rochester Lourdes70
Cannon Falls59
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Ely52
Nashwauk-Keewatin67
at  NashwaukFINAL
Floodwood39
Barnum61
at  BarnumFINAL
Grand Meadow69
Schaeffer Academy49
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Cromwell-Wright70
South Ridge25
at  CulverFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag25
Lakes International Language Academy57
at FINAL
North Woods84
Mountain Iron-Buhl47
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Henning76
Bertha-Hewitt15
at  BerthaFINAL
Hawley72
Park Rapids Area43
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek79
Sebeka66
at  SebekaFINAL
New York Mills60
Verndale29
at  VerndaleFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta72
Benson51
at  BensonFINAL
Menahga52
Pillager72
at  PillagerFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton76
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
at  KerkhovenFINAL
West Central Area82
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross52
at  WheatonFINAL
Lakeview Christian67
Nevis69
at  NevisFINAL
Warroad50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton66
at  GlyndonFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami59
Crookston48
at  CrookstonFINAL
Ortonville78
Hancock73
at  HancockFINAL
Melrose43
Minnewaska Area32
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Lake of the Woods47
Laporte60
at  LaporteFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City64
Montevideo67
at  MontevideoFINAL
Hibbing71
Worthington79
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Southland34
Rushford-Peterson71
at  RushfordFINAL
St. Charles93
Fillmore Central30
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Legacy Christian39
Trinity School69
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Dawson-Boyd55
Minneota75
at  MinneotaFINAL
Spectrum47
Maranatha Christian72
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun50
Ada-Borup87
at  AdaFINAL
Kittson County Central38
Northern Freeze56
at  KarlstadFINAL
Red Lake County56
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
at  WarrenFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe66
Sacred Heart96
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Northome/Kelliher53
Blackduck66
at  BlackduckFINAL
Fosston59
Climax/Fisher55
at  ClimaxFINAL
Chatfield62
Lewiston-Altura68
at  LewistonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville67
La Crescent-Hokah59
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota72
Caledonia80
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Fairmont67
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial44
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Sibley East53
LeSueur-Henderson73
at  HendersonFINAL
Springfield76
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranF/OT
Southwest Christian63
Belle Plaine54
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Litchfield70
Glencoe-Silver Lake53
at  GlencoeFINAL
Wabasso60
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
at  WinthropF/OT
Mayer Lutheran78
Norwood-Young America64
at  NorwoodFINAL
Owatonna40
Winona50
at  WinonaFINAL
Northfield64
Austin70
at  AustinFINAL
Mankato West46
Faribault72
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing81
Albert Lea62
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Moorhead82
Minnetonka99
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Stephen-Argyle42
East Grand Forks80
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity94
PACT Charter61
at  PACT CharterFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral80
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart51
at  HectorFINAL
Columbia Heights70
St. Croix Prep76
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit75
Hope Academy51
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Jordan76
Tri-City United30
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Pine River-Backus75
Red Lake50
at  Red LakeFINAL
Bethany Academy38
Christian Life Academy66
at  Christian LifeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville56
Rogers47
at  RogersFINAL
North St. Paul72
Tartan89
at  TartanFINAL
Heritage Christian43
West Lutheran70
at  West LutheranFINAL
North Lakes Academy0
Avail Academy0
at  Avail Academy6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Greenway0
Cherry0
at  Cherry7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com