Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Ag18
Liberty Classical Academy99
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Lincoln International30
Minnesota Transitions Charter82
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Duluth East75
Superior (WI)71
at  SuperiorFINAL
Centennial65
Elk River55
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Groves Academy41
Bethany Academy57
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Pine Island57
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran33
at  WinonaFINAL
Dassel-Cokato27
Mound Westonka46
at  MoundFINAL
DeLaSalle67
Concordia Academy36
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
New Prague41
Minnehaha Academy58
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Annandale35
Rockford37
at  RockfordFINAL
Shakopee74
Farmington60
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Minneapolis South50
Minneapolis Washburn46
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt54
Minneapolis Edison62
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Park Center61
Totino-Grace38
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
St. Anthony Village42
Mahtomedi72
at  MahtomediFINAL
Minneapolis North74
Minneapolis Southwest61
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Johnson78
St. Paul Como Park54
at  Como ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park95
Coon Rapids65
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Blaine65
Anoka55
at  AnokaFINAL
Irondale31
Maple Grove67
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Eastview70
Lakeville South68
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Apple Valley61
Lakeville North74
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf38
Math and Science Academy71
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River78
St. Paul Highland Park70
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Ashby42
Parkers Prairie56
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Battle Lake38
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy58
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross73
Rothsay75
at  RothsayF/2OT
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
Willmar61
at  WillmarFINAL
Swanville70
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle60
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Grand Rapids61
Bemidji75
at  BemidjiFINAL
Zimmerman67
Little Falls50
at  Little FallsFINAL
Alexandria72
Brainerd78
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo53
Rocori50
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted43
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
at  BrootenFINAL
Jackson County Central66
Redwood Valley62
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Renville County West60
Canby38
at  CanbyFINAL
Randolph83
LeRoy-Ostrander46
at  LeRoyFINAL
Lanesboro51
Spring Grove72
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Lake City58
Goodhue33
at  GoodhueFINAL
Triton70
Medford57
at  MedfordFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo33
Bethlehem Academy60
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Madelia34
Alden-Conger54
at  AldenFINAL
Mankato Loyola66
St. Clair55
at  St. ClairFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial59
Nicollet61
at  NicolletFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton38
T/ML/GHEC47
at  TrumanFINAL
Adrian74
Fulda73
at  FuldaFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena65
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
Red Rock Central74
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian62
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
Onamia47
East Central45
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Pine City59
Rush City54
at  Rush CityFINAL
St. Cloud Tech32
Sartell-St. Stephen42
at  SartellFINAL
Cleveland65
Martin County West69
at  TrimontFINAL
Kimball Area61
Paynesville Area79
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins63
Maple Lake56
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Isle42
Hinckley-Finlayson83
at  HinckleyFINAL
Albany70
Foley50
at  FoleyFINAL
North Branch57
Mora54
at  MoraFINAL
Ogilvie31
Braham71
at  BrahamFINAL
Milaca76
St. Cloud Cathedral89
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Delano64
Becker50
at  BeckerFINAL
Pierz47
Holdingford44
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Cloquet64
Hermantown81
at  HermantownFINAL
Kingsland60
Mabel-Canton55
at  MabelF/OT
Monticello81
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Glenville-Emmons41
Lyle/Austin Pacelli65
at  LyleFINAL
Frazee60
Pelican Rapids80
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Detroit Lakes58
Perham60
at  PerhamFINAL
Upsala50
Pine River-Backus55
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon64
Park Christian70
at  MoorheadFINAL
Underwood34
Brandon/Evansville55
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena73
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley41
at  WalkerFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton79
Breckenridge84
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
BOLD74
Sauk Centre57
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Royalton38
Osakis62
at  OsakisFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick61
Laporte57
at  LaporteFINAL
St. John's Prep34
Browerville/Eagle Valley64
at  BrowervilleFINAL
NCE/U-H69
Thief River Falls51
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Central MN Christian64
Yellow Medicine East49
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley65
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
at  TracyFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey85
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's73
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Cedar Mountain94
Sleepy Eye56
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
MACCRAY84
Lakeview76
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Murray County Central61
Ellsworth27
at  EllsworthFINAL
St. Agnes59
New Life Academy48
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Sacred Heart66
Climax/Fisher43
at  ClimaxFINAL
Bagley48
Win-E-Mac56
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Stewartville85
Plainview-Elgin-Millville73
at  PlainviewFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop54
Belle Plaine71
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Luverne90
Windom Area84
at  WindomFINAL
Rochester Mayo78
Mankato East96
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Fairmont44
New Ulm41
at  New UlmFINAL
Roseau55
Goodridge/Grygla35
at  GryglaFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2019 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com