Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 7, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fosston Tournament
Blackduck39
Fosston48
at  FosstonFINAL
Warroad64
Crookston78
at  CrookstonFINAL
Maple River Classic
Glencoe-Silver Lake63
Dover-Eyota69
at  MapletonFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
Illinois Lutheran (IL)39
West Lutheran65
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Silver Bay50
Floodwood51
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Red Lake57
Cass Lake-Bena86
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins53
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
South St. Paul79
Mounds Park Academy62
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Blake53
Mound Westonka59
at  MoundFINAL
Minneapolis Henry67
Waconia94
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran51
Delano71
at  DelanoFINAL
New Life Academy51
Concordia Academy72
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest52
St. Anthony Village56
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted46
Annandale48
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Woodbury61
Rosemount53
at  RosemountFINAL
Shakopee78
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Paul Como Park38
Minneapolis North101
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Henry Sibley58
Eagan68
at  EaganFINAL
Stillwater Area75
Minneapolis South49
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove69
Hastings85
at  HastingsFINAL
Simley92
St. Paul Harding102
at  HardingFINAL
Osseo65
St. Paul Central68
at  CentralFINAL
Roseville68
Irondale48
at  IrondaleFINAL
White Bear Lake90
North St. Paul87
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Monticello97
Zimmerman76
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Schaeffer Academy61
Nova Classical Academy54
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Chesterton Academy30
Christian Life Academy64
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Cherry37
Mountain Iron-Buhl103
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Blaine79
Cambridge-Isanti75
at  CambridgeFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta61
BOLD79
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin67
Deer River78
at  Deer RiverF/OT
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley64
Aitkin56
at  AitkinFINAL
Virginia58
Greenway66
at  ColeraineFINAL
Rush City57
Isle53
at  IsleFINAL
Pierz61
Little Falls56
at  Little FallsFINAL
Brainerd96
Sauk Rapids-Rice91
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
Grand Meadow55
Lanesboro52
at  LanesboroFINAL
Glenville-Emmons35
Spring Grove69
at  Spring GroveFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander86
Houston63
at  HoustonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville54
Goodhue36
at  GoodhueFINAL
Bethlehem Academy42
Blooming Prairie49
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey92
Heron Lake-Okabena59
at  OkabenaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg55
Zumbrota-Mazeppa62
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Randolph78
Kingsland62
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Byron75
Kenyon-Wanamingo42
at  KenyonFINAL
Medford49
United South Central77
at  WellsFINAL
Dassel-Cokato32
Kimball Area41
at  KimballFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral87
Maple Lake58
at  Maple LakeFINAL
North Branch67
Braham37
at  BrahamFINAL
Foley75
Holdingford55
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Barnum44
Moose Lake-Willow River55
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Pequot Lakes65
Proctor58
at  ProctorF/OT
Cloquet45
Esko59
at  EskoFINAL
Cook County87
Two Harbors68
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Ely67
International Falls72
at  International FallsFINAL
Moorhead91
Buffalo80
at  BuffaloFINAL
Fergus Falls67
Princeton73
at  PrincetonFINAL
Wrenshall50
Carlton52
at  CarltonFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli69
Mabel-Canton51
at  MabelFINAL
Maple Grove57
Rogers44
at  RogersFINAL
Anoka71
St. Francis76
at  St. FrancisFINAL
McGregor20
Cromwell-Wright58
at  CromwellFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Nevis50
Win-E-Mac53
at  FosstonFINAL
Park Christian45
Richland (ND)74
at  ColfaxFINAL
Staples-Motley44
Verndale66
at  VerndaleFINAL
Paynesville Area71
Benson56
at  BensonFINAL
MACCRAY81
Central MN Christian61
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Park Rapids Area72
Frazee59
at  FrazeeFINAL
Minnewaska Area58
Sauk Centre54
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross65
Hancock91
at  HancockFINAL
Renville County West68
Lac qui Parle Valley96
at  MadisonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley33
Ortonville73
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa67
Swanville30
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Melrose70
Montevideo64
at  MontevideoFINAL
Canby65
Yellow Medicine East40
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg60
Dawson-Boyd56
at  DawsonFINAL
Minneota82
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
at  TracyFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop48
New Ulm Cathedral81
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's64
Cedar Mountain73
at  MorganFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville78
Chatfield64
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Lakeview45
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton80
at  TylerFINAL
Ellsworth58
Hills-Beaver Creek61
at  HillsFINAL
Fulda45
Murray County Central65
at  SlaytonFINAL
Red Rock Central54
Westbrook-Walnut Grove59
at  WestbrookFINAL
Pillager58
Royalton59
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Pine City82
East Central49
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick68
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
at  WarrenFINAL
Northern Freeze47
Sacred Heart75
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls47
Lake of the Woods42
at  BaudetteFINAL
Southland75
St. Charles105
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fillmore Central49
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran64
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester Lourdes52
La Crescent-Hokah62
at  La CrescentFINAL
Lewiston-Altura62
Caledonia89
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Austin77
Winona68
at  WinonaFINAL
Faribault61
Albert Lea52
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Fridley67
Duluth East80
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Thief River Falls56
East Grand Forks79
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Red Lake County44
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River79
at  GreenbushFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge53
PACT Charter66
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Cleveland54
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity59
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Bethany Academy62
New Century Academy13
at -1FINAL
Ada-Borup70
Northern Cass (ND)54
at  HunterFINAL
Kaleidoscope Charter57
Math and Science Academy50
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Maple River Classic
Tri-City United53
Maple River63
at  MapletonFINAL
Northome/Kelliher74
Pine River-Backus78
at  Pine RiverF/2OT
St. Paul Humboldt48
Trinity School60
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
St. Clair48
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton76
at  JanesvilleFINAL
St. Agnes65
Heritage Christian52
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Martin Luther College Tournament
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)67
Minnesota Valley Lutheran69
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com