Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Spectrum (14)0
Hermantown (3)13
at  ProctorFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (10)1
St. Croix Prep (7)2
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rocori (S6)0
St. Cloud Apollo (S3)5
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Little Falls (S5)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S4)5
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Princeton (13)1
Duluth Marshall (4)6
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Watertown-Mayer (6)0
Heritage Christian (3)4
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato East (9)1
St. Peter (8)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (10)3
Hiawatha Collegiate (7)1
at  BlakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Farmington (4)0
Lakeville North (1)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chanhassen (4)0
Eden Prairie (1)2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Eastview (3)0
Rosemount (2)1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Centennial (3)3
Champlin Park (2)2
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Elk River (6)0
Moorhead (3)4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. John's Prep (S7)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)10
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
East Grand Forks (N3)5
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N6)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (10)2
Esko (7)7
at  EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Henry0
Totino-Grace (5)6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Columbia Heights (10)3
Minneapolis Edison (6)0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (6)7
St. Paul Harding (11)0
at  HardingFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Academy (13)1
St. Paul Highland Park (5)0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Faribault (14)0
Northfield (6)6
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (7)0
Rogers (2)9
at  RogersFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Grand Rapids (9)1
Duluth Denfeld (8)2
at  Duluth DenfeldF/OT
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Maranatha Christian (10)0
Monticello (2)5
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Crookston (N8)0
Bemidji (N1)10
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Brooklyn Center (11)0
St. Anthony Village (7)6
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Minnetonka (3)2
Edina (2)1
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Burnsville (4)0
Eagan (1)5
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Roseville (6)0
Woodbury (3)6
at  WoodburyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds View (7)0
Stillwater Area (2)3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Central (5)1
White Bear Lake (4)3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
North St. Paul (8)0
East Ridge (1)6
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Park Center (4)0
Maple Grove (1)7
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hopkins (6)1
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
St. Louis Park (7)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (2)3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Washburn (5)1
Minneapolis Southwest (4)1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestF/SO
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis South (8)0
Wayzata (1)7
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Blaine (3)1
Anoka (2)0
at  AnokaFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Buffalo (5)0
Brainerd (4)1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Fergus Falls (N5)2
Alexandria (N4)1
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (N7)0
Detroit Lakes (N2)6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Melrose (S8)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)6
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Two Harbors (5)3
Hibbing/Chisholm (12)0
at  EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Legacy Christian (16)0
Cloquet/Carlton (1)14
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Lakes Academy (11)1
Zimmerman (6)9
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Proctor (15)0
Chisago Lakes Area (2)6
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Becker (5)1
Providence Academy (4)5
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (8)0
Orono (1)1
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Hope Academy (9)0
Fridley (8)6
at  FridleyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (12)0
St. Paul Como Park (5)5
at  Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Concordia Academy (9)2
St. Paul Washington (8)0
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (9)3
New Life Academy (8)2
at  SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Southwest Christian (12)2
Waseca (5)7
at  WasecaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (11)1
St. Charles/L-A (6)2
at  St. CharlesF/OT
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Winona (10)0
La Crescent-Hokah (7)4
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Austin (12)0
Stewartville (5)3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Red Wing (9)0
Kasson-Mantorville (8)0
at  KassonF/SO
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Owatonna (3)0
Lakeville South (2)4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth East (5)0
Andover (1)6
at  AndoverFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (6)3
Richfield (14)0
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (7)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (18)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com