Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Soccer (G) Scores for Monday, October 1, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Alexandria1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
Esko0
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Princeton1
St. Francis7
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron7
at  ByronFINAL
Proctor0
Hermantown5
at  HermantownFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River3
Hope Academy3
at  Hope AcademyF/OT
Legacy Christian0
Maranatha Christian5
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
PACT Charter1
Heritage Christian6
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Marshall0
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Monticello7
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Spectrum0
Southwest Christian5
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Becker6
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Faribault1
Mankato East4
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
Rockford1
Waconia5
at  WaconiaFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Delano6
at  DelanoFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Providence Academy7
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Hutchinson0
Mound Westonka4
at  MoundFINAL
Orono4
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
Hastings5
at  HastingsFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Nova Classical Academy1
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranF/OT
TCAC Tournament
Hmong Academy0
Chesterton Academy5
at Chesterton AcademyFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
St. Peter7
at  St. PeterFINAL
Northfield1
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
St. Anthony Village1
St. Croix Lutheran4
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Tartan0
Simley6
at  SimleyFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Hopkins0
Minnetonka4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Elk River0
Park Center3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
South St. Paul4
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Centennial1
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
St. John's Prep0
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Holy Family Catholic5
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Lakeville South8
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Winona10
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Caledonia0
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com