Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Monday, May 21, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pillager (W5)7
Sauk Centre (W4)4
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Osakis (W7)12
Holdingford (W2)16
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Chesterton Academy (9)7
Heritage Christian (8)8
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (12)8
Spectrum (5)7
at  SpectrumF/8
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Watertown-Mayer (9)9
Southwest Christian (8)1
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Johnson (10)7
Minneapolis Roosevelt (7)14
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis North (13)0
Minnehaha Academy (4)7
at  Minnehaha AcademyForfeit
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (6)1
St. Louis Park (3)3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis Southwest (7)6
Edina (2)11
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Bloomington Kennedy (5)4
Wayzata (4)2
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis Washburn (8)2
Hopkins (1)6
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Irondale (6)0
Rogers (3)2
at  RogersFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Osseo (7)0
Maple Grove (2)5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)3
Champlin Park (4)13
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Park Center (8)1
Centennial (1)9
at  CentennialFINAL
Cleveland0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at F/5
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Maranatha Christian (11)13
Providence Academy (6)6
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Brooklyn Center (14)0
Litchfield (3)15
at  LitchfieldF/4
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Blake (10)3
Glencoe-Silver Lake (7)19
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Minneapolis Henry (15)0
Norwood-Young America (2)23
at  NorwoodF/4
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Holy Family Catholic (13)0
Rockford (4)17
at  RockfordF/4
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Eden Valley-Watkins (E7)0
Annandale (E2)9
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Paynesville Area (E5)5
Royalton (E4)9
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Milaca (E8)3
Pierz (E1)13
at  PierzFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Melrose (W6)5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (W3)6
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Staples-Motley (W8)0
Albany (W1)31
at  AlbanyF/4
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Stewartville (W6)8
Byron (W3)10
at  ByronFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Dover-Eyota (W5)0
Pine Island (W4)3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter (11)7
Minneapolis Edison (6)5
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Washington (12)0
St. Croix Prep (5)10
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Humboldt (9)7
St. Paul Academy (8)6
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Fridley (7)0
St. Anthony Village (2)13
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Columbia Heights (8)0
Hill-Murray (1)15
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
United South Central (W7)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (W2)10
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (W6)10
Bethlehem Academy (W3)14
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Schaeffer Academy (E8)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)22
at  WabashaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Houston (E5)19
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (E4)4
at PrestonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Rushford-Peterson (E7)0
Goodhue (E2)15
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Southland (E6)7
Mabel-Canton (E3)8
at  MabelFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (W6)4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W3)5
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Menahga (W7)4
Sebeka (W2)5
at  SebekaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Nevis (W5)8
Northland (W4)5
at  RemerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Laporte (W8)2
Pine River-Backus (W1)17
at  Pine RiverF/4
Class A - Section 5 Softball
East Central (E6)7
Hinckley-Finlayson (E3)17
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Ogilvie (E7)6
Isle (E2)16
at  IsleF/6
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hill City (E5)5
McGregor (E4)9
at  McGregorFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (10)0
North Lakes Academy (7)18
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Lewiston-Altura (E6)0
St. Charles (E3)2
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Lake City (E7)0
Winona Cotter (E2)10
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E5)11
La Crescent (E4)6
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Caledonia/Spring Grove (E8)0
Chatfield (E1)9
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
GMLOK (W7)2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)12
at  ZumbrotaF/6
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Triton (W8)1
Rochester Lourdes (W1)15
at  Rochester LourdesF/5
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (6)4
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)6
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
DeLaSalle (5)0
Mound Westonka (4)12
at  MoundFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Foley (E6)3
St. Cloud Cathedral (E3)15
at  Waite Park FieldsF/5
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Harding (6)2
St. Paul Como Park (3)22
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Totino-Grace (5)7
Mahtomedi (4)10
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com