Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Express
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Saturday, May 12, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
at FINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Hayfield16
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G12
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  HayfieldF/5
Deer River Tournament
Braham (A)9
Deer River (A)3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Hill City (B)20
Ogilvie (B)5
at  Deer RiverF/4
JCC Tournament
New York Mills19
Jackson County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament
Murray County Central6
Pine Island3
at  JacksonFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)0
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (A)1
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Moorhead (B)7
Proctor (B)8
at  MorrisFINAL
Maranatha Christian Invite
Fridley14
Maranatha Christian4
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Blue Earth Area0
St. Peter12
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
DeLaSalle9
at FINAL
FC/Lanesboro Invite
Goodhue9
Bethlehem Academy7
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. James Area7
Maple River5
at FINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Aitkin (A)3
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A)14
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Shakopee3
Chaska0
at FINAL
P-E-M Invite
Dover-Eyota1
Byron13
at  PlainviewF/5
Charter Stars13
St. Paul Washington8
at FINAL
FC/Lanesboro Invite
Lake City3
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Carlton11
Houston1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Mabel-Canton13
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at  HayfieldFINAL
HLWW Invite
Minnehaha Academy6
Glencoe-Silver Lake13
at  Howard LakeFINAL
HLWW Invite
Holy Family Catholic0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at  Howard LakeF/5
BGMR Tournament
West Marshall2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River12
at  GreenbushF/6
BGMR Tournament
Lake of the Woods8
Sacred Heart10
at  GreenbushFINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Barnum (B)0
Jordan (B)5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
P-E-M Invite
Cannon Falls9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
at  PlainviewF/8
Maranatha Christian Invite
Lakeville South8
Mound Westonka12
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Bagley (A)4
Braham (A)19
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Nevis (B)15
Ogilvie (B)0
at  Deer RiverF/4
JCC Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament
Delano8
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  JacksonFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Fergus Falls (A)10
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)9
at  MorrisF/8
Morris Area Tournament
Annandale (B)2
Proctor (B)0
at  MorrisFINAL
Becker10
Hermantown2
at FINAL
Grand Rapids5
International Falls4
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Randolph3
at FINAL
Forest Lake2
Stillwater Area1
at F/11
Blue Earth Area0
St. Peter10
at F/6
White Bear Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove7
at FINAL
Hayfield Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G3
Hayfield7
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli15
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Aitkin (A)6
Minneapolis Southwest (A)9
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Barnum (B)0
St. Louis Park (B)7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Maranatha Christian Invite
Lakeville South6
Maranatha Christian2
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
BGMR Tournament
NCE/U-H8
Warroad4
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Red Lake Falls1
Roseau11
at  GreenbushF/6
Irondale0
Blaine9
at FINAL
Brainerd6
Coon Rapids10
at FINAL
HLWW Invite
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted4
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn8
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian5
New Ulm Cathedral2
at FINAL
FC/Lanesboro Invite
Goodhue6
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Richfield7
Bloomington Kennedy2
at FINAL
FC/Lanesboro Invite
Lake City8
Bethlehem Academy15
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Charter Stars7
St. Paul Washington6
at FINAL
Deer River Tournament
Bagley (A)9
Deer River (A)2
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Hill City (B)8
Nevis (B)19
at  Deer RiverF/5
HLWW Invite
Minnehaha Academy9
Holy Family Catholic2
at  Howard LakeFINAL
JCC Tournament
Pine Island4
Jackson County Central1
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial9
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at  JacksonFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Fergus Falls (A)3
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (A)14
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Annandale (B)10
Moorhead (B)1
at  MorrisFINAL
P-E-M Invite
Cannon Falls9
Dover-Eyota19
at  PlainviewFINAL
P-E-M Invite
Byron13
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewFINAL
Grand Rapids0
International Falls7
at FINAL
Maranatha Christian Invite
Fridley2
Mound Westonka12
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Blooming Prairie0
Mayer Lutheran12
at  RandolphFINAL
Yellow Medicine East4
Lakeview16
at FINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Carlton7
Mabel-Canton6
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Houston11
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Minneapolis Southwest (A)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A)3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Jordan (B)11
St. Louis Park (B)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Ogilvie (B3)3
Deer River (A3)13
at  Deer RiverF/5
Deer River Tournament
Hill City (B2)6
Bagley (A2)3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Sacred Heart0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River20
at  GreenbushF/4
BGMR Tournament
West Marshall12
Lake of the Woods11
at  GreenbushFINAL
JCC Tournament
New York Mills9
Murray County Central2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Delano4
at  JacksonFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Proctor (B2)11
Fergus Falls (A2)1
at  MorrisFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Moorhead (B3)4
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A3)6
at  MorrisFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park0
DeLaSalle11
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes8
Rockford4
at U of MFINAL
HLWW Invite
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted15
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Howard LakeF/4
Maranatha Christian Invite
Mound Westonka8
Maranatha Christian0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Yellow Medicine East5
Lakeview6
at FINAL
Hayfield Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G6
Mabel-Canton9
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo14
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
at  HayfieldFINAL
West Central Area1
Willmar8
at FINAL
North St. Paul9
Hill-Murray4
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie2
Randolph16
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
Wabasso5
at FINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
St. Louis Park (B2)10
Minneapolis Southwest (A2)7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Barnum (B3)12
Aitkin (A3)6
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Deer River Tournament
Nevis (B1)6
Braham (A1)5
at  Deer RiverFINAL
JCC Tournament
Pine Island8
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Jackson County Central4
at  JacksonFINAL
Morris Area Tournament
Annandale (B1)5
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (A1)2
at  MorrisFINAL
BGMR Tournament
NCE/U-H4
Roseau3
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Tournament
Warroad19
Red Lake Falls9
at  GreenbushF/5
Maranatha Christian Invite
Fridley2
Lakeville South15
at  Maranatha ChristianF/5
Rochester Lourdes11
Rockford0
at U of MFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
Pillager3
at FINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Carlton10
Hayfield6
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli11
Houston5
at  HayfieldFINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian12
Wabasso2
at F/5
North Branch14
Hermantown7
at FINAL
Discover Orange Bowl
Jordan (B1)11
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A1)3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
JCC Tournament
Delano13
New York Mills3
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament
Murray County Central0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  JacksonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
St. Croix Prep12
at -1FINAL
BGMR Tournament
NCE/U-H7
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at  GreenbushFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville6
Chisago Lakes Area7
at FINAL
BGMR Tournament
Roseau13
Sacred Heart1
at  GreenbushF/5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Pillager13
at F/8
BGMR Tournament
West Marshall2
Warroad22
at  GreenbushF/4
BGMR Tournament
Lake of the Woods5
Red Lake Falls18
at  GreenbushFINAL
Minneapolis South8
Holy Angels4
at FINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com