Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Wednesday, May 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
South St. Paul4
North St. Paul13
at FINAL
Blake1
Minnehaha Academy11
at FINAL
Spectrum8
Concordia Academy1
at -1FINAL
Chaska2
Bloomington Jefferson8
at FINAL
Randolph12
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Providence Academy13
Breck1
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Henry4
St. Paul Humboldt4
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis South21
Minneapolis Edison4
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest16
Minneapolis North5
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
Minneapolis Washburn12
at FINAL
Simley1
Hastings6
at FINAL
Mahtomedi1
Henry Sibley10
at FINAL
Tartan0
Hill-Murray4
at FINAL
Orono3
Minnetonka12
at FINAL
Hopkins4
Edina3
at FINAL
Eden Prairie18
Wayzata8
at FINAL
Totino-Grace3
Irondale5
at FINAL
Maple Grove4
Anoka8
at FINAL
Blaine8
Champlin Park7
at FINAL
Andover6
Park Center3
at FINAL
Lakeville South6
Burnsville11
at FINAL
Lakeville North3
Eagan2
at FINAL
Farmington0
Prior Lake4
at FINAL
Eastview8
Rosemount1
at FINAL
Deer River1
Littlefork-Big Falls2
at FINAL
Stewartville2
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
Hayfield6
Pine Island1
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
St. Louis Park2
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen18
at FINAL
Stillwater Area5
Cretin-Derham Hall8
at FINAL
Roseville7
Woodbury8
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove2
Forest Lake3
at FINAL
East Ridge3
Mounds View1
at FINAL
Cloquet18
Duluth Marshall0
at FINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag11
Charter Stars26
at -1FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
Chesterton Academy26
at -1FINAL
Chaska8
Bloomington Jefferson5
at FINAL
Randolph13
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger9
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Providence Academy10
Breck1
at -1FINAL
Tartan1
Hill-Murray7
at FINAL
Richfield1
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Chanhassen11
at FINAL
Centennial7
Osseo1
at FINAL
Holy Angels16
St. Paul Central1
at F/5
Fridley1
Visitation4
at FINAL
St. Agnes10
St. Croix Lutheran6
at FINAL
Columbia Heights18
Brooklyn Center7
at FINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com