Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Monday, April 30, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Barnum12
South Ridge2
at FINAL
Isle13
McGregor1
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Central11
at FINAL
Carlton6
Virginia7
at FINAL
Stillwater Area10
East Ridge7
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy6
Minnehaha Academy7
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park12
St. Paul Humboldt0
at -1FINAL
Willmar13
St. Cloud Apollo0
at FINAL
Albany14
Mora1
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at FINAL
Maple Lake12
Kimball Area0
at F/6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Paynesville Area5
at FINAL
Pipestone Area5
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
Jackson County Central6
Windom Area7
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian6
Luverne7
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer1
Southwest Christian4
at FINAL
United South Central2
New Richland-H-E-G13
at F/5
Mabel-Canton8
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at FINAL
Ortonville2
Brandon/Evansville6
at  BrandonFINAL
Forest Lake13
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at FINAL
Northland3
Pine River-Backus5
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall1
Silver Bay9
at FINAL
Ely9
South Ridge13
at FINAL
Breck0
Blake10
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Providence Academy15
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding18
St. Paul Washington6
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton5
Isle3
at  McGregorFINAL
Simley0
Henry Sibley17
at FINAL
Hill-Murray16
South St. Paul2
at FINAL
North St. Paul6
Mahtomedi1
at FINAL
Hastings5
Tartan8
at FINAL
Spectrum4
Maranatha Christian9
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
St. Louis Park2
Wayzata9
at FINAL
Eden Prairie9
Edina1
at FINAL
Hancock6
Swanville15
at -1FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
Upsala6
at  UpsalaFINAL
Frazee1
New York Mills3
at FINAL
Osakis4
Perham5
at -1FINAL
Moorhead2
Hawley5
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes8
Pillager3
at FINAL
Sebeka0
Menahga1
at F/8
Blaine8
Coon Rapids11
at FINAL
Totino-Grace4
Spring Lake Park5
at FINAL
Park Center4
Robbinsdale Armstrong5
at FINAL
Princeton5
Zimmerman10
at FINAL
Becker1
Buffalo15
at FINAL
Worthington1
St. Peter9
at FINAL
Northern Freeze3
Thief River Falls22
at -1FINAL
St. Croix Prep0
St. Agnes12
at FINAL
Medford2
Bethlehem Academy9
at -1FINAL
Blooming Prairie0
Maple River7
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
at FINAL
Pine City0
Moose Lake-Willow River16
at FINAL
Braham0
Rush City10
at F/6
Aitkin4
Greenway18
at FINAL
Lakeville North4
Burnsville1
at FINAL
Lakeville South1
Farmington16
at FINAL
Prior Lake6
Shakopee1
at FINAL
Floodwood10
Chisholm12
at FINAL
Cloquet2
Eveleth-Gilbert5
at FINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl9
Mesabi East4
at FINAL
Cherry11
Hibbing2
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
Jordan17
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America2
Litchfield8
at FINAL
Belle Plaine1
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Hopkins15
Orono7
at FINAL
Minnetonka0
Waconia1
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Monticello7
at FINAL
Wabasso3
Sleepy Eye15
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral10
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville10
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Dover-Eyota9
at FINAL
Chatfield16
St. Charles2
at FINAL
Goodhue4
Kasson-Mantorville14
at FINAL
Stewartville19
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  KenyonF/5
Hayfield4
Cannon Falls12
at FINAL
Chanhassen13
Chaska4
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy5
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson16
Richfield0
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove11
Woodbury5
at FINAL
Roseville3
Mounds View8
at FINAL
Lake of the Woods1
Red Lake Falls15
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger6
St. Clair/Loyola10
at  St. ClairFINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman5
Cleveland15
at F/6
Onalaska Luther (WI)10
Houston0
at FINAL
Grand Rapids0
Esko10
at FINAL
Kelliher/Northome1
Littlefork-Big Falls16
at F/4
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity11
at FINAL
Holdingford2
Pierz3
at F/14
Eastview13
Andover3
at FINAL
Minneapolis South23
Minneapolis North0
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
Minneapolis Henry12
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest8
Minneapolis Washburn3
at FINAL
Apple Valley0
Rosemount5
at FINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Central23
at FINAL
Breckenridge8
West Central Area13
at  BarrettFINAL
Pelican Rapids4
Mahnomen/Waubun14
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon7
Ashby12
at  AshbyFINAL
Sebeka5
Menahga3
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall4
Northfield5
at FINAL
Mankato West0
Winona5
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato East16
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Red Wing0
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Faribault9
Rochester Mayo0
at FINAL
Milaca1
Royalton8
at FINAL
West Marshall6
East Polk19
at  FosstonF/5
Minnewaska Area0
New London-Spicer11
at FINAL
Delano7
Mound Westonka2
at -1FINAL
Nicollet0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
at -1FINAL
Rochester Lourdes7
Byron4
at FINAL
Triton4
Pine Island5
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa22
Lake City2
at FINAL
Benson6
BOLD1
at FINAL
Sauk Centre2
Melrose3
at F/8
Stillwater Area3
East Ridge1
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy9
Minnehaha Academy19
at FINAL
Albany7
Mora9
at FINAL
Pipestone Area11
St. James Area1
at -1FINAL
Jackson County Central15
Windom Area14
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian13
Luverne1
at F/5
Willmar13
St. Cloud Apollo3
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle10
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
Blue Earth Area5
Waseca4
at FINAL
Hastings10
Tartan12
at FINAL
Ortonville5
Brandon/Evansville10
at  BrandonFINAL
Forest Lake8
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
Breck1
Blake12
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Academy5
Providence Academy9
at FINAL
St. Paul Harding17
St. Paul Washington0
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Paynesville Area12
at FINAL
United South Central2
New Richland-H-E-G18
at F/5
Worthington2
St. Peter12
at F/6
Hill-Murray15
South St. Paul11
at FINAL
Moorhead3
Hawley5
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton15
McGregor8
at F/5
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter5
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity15
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at FINAL
Belle Plaine15
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Wabasso2
Sleepy Eye4
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral6
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville9
St. Francis1
at FINAL
GMLOK3
Mabel-Canton7
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
Chatfield1
St. Charles6
at FINAL
Randolph20
Hayfield7
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Roseville7
Mounds View4
at FINAL
Northland4
Pine River-Backus5
at FINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
at FINAL
St. Croix Lutheran15
Columbia Heights0
at FINAL
Holy Angels14
Visitation15
at FINAL
DeLaSalle2
Concordia Academy10
at -1FINAL
St. Anthony Village18
Brooklyn Center0
at F/5
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com