Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Friday, April 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
IRC Tournament
Hibbing8
Greenway9
at  Deer RiverFINAL
IRC Tournament
Mesabi East4
Deer River9
at  Deer RiverFINAL
IRC Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert10
Silver Bay7
at  Deer RiverFINAL
IRC Tournament
Chisholm1
Cook County17
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Little Falls4
Detroit Lakes1
at FINAL
IRC Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert10
Greenway11
at  Deer RiverF/8
IRC Tournament
Cook County9
Deer River5
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson4
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Detroit Lakes5
at FINAL
IRC Tournament
Silver Bay16
Hibbing17
at  Deer RiverFINAL
IRC Tournament
Chisholm0
Mesabi East12
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Little Falls0
Thief River Falls4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park13
St. Paul Humboldt0
at -1F/5
IRC Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert12
Deer River2
at  Deer RiverF/6
IRC Tournament
Silver Bay15
Chisholm0
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran7
Nicollet17
at F/6
Roseville9
Stillwater Area6
at FINAL
Moorhead1
Brainerd16
at FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross10
at FINAL
Eagan10
Burnsville8
at FINAL
Foley8
Royalton10
at FINAL
Redwood Valley0
Pipestone Area20
at FINAL
Roseau9
East Polk3
at  FosstonFINAL
Virginia5
Grand Rapids7
at FINAL
Rockford11
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
New London-Spicer6
Litchfield9
at FINAL
Montevideo2
BOLD1
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Bloomington Kennedy8
at FINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman0
Martin County West9
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy0
Providence Academy5
at FINAL
Maranatha Christian12
Heritage Christian2
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep6
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter5
at -1FINAL
Frazee1
Park Rapids Area6
at FINAL
Perham8
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale1
at  VerndaleFINAL
Brandon/Evansville7
Ashby8
at  AshbyF/8
Coon Rapids4
Maple Grove3
at FINAL
Anoka3
Elk River4
at FINAL
Osseo10
Andover2
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Pierz9
at FINAL
Albany9
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
Kimball Area16
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area1
Paynesville Area11
at FINAL
Worthington10
Fairmont8
at FINAL
St. Peter6
LeSueur-Henderson1
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm12
at FINAL
Marshall11
Waseca5
at FINAL
East Grand Forks25
Bagley0
at FINAL
Red Lake County Central15
Kelliher/Northome2
at F/5
Ada-Borup/Norman County West19
Crookston4
at FINAL
Minnetonka9
Visitation0
at FINAL
Columbia Heights0
St. Anthony Village21
at FINAL
Holy Angels25
Brooklyn Center8
at FINAL
Goodhue14
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
United South Central1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial16
at FINAL
MACCRAY1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
at FINAL
Lakeview0
Lac qui Parle Valley22
at FINAL
RRC/WWG4
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton14
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Barnum19
Braham9
at FINAL
Aitkin0
Esko11
at FINAL
Shakopee9
Lakeville North7
at FINAL
IRC Tournament
Cook County0
Greenway10
at  Deer RiverFINAL
International Falls15
Lake of the Woods0
at FINAL
Southwest Christian4
Mayer Lutheran3
at  DundasFINAL
Orono3
Rogers5
at FINAL
Waconia6
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
Madelia3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda7
at  JacksonFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Cleveland4
at FINAL
Adrian Area6
Luverne9
at FINAL
Springfield6
Murray County Central5
at FINAL
Buffalo11
Princeton1
at FINAL
Wayzata1
St. Michael-Albertville10
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson3
Lewiston-Altura15
at F/5
Dover-Eyota4
Chatfield14
at F/5
St. Charles6
GMLOK3
at F/8
Winona Cotter11
La Crescent-Hokah0
at -1FINAL
Southland7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville11
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Rochester Lourdes10
at FINAL
Sauk Centre18
Osakis8
at F/5
St. Louis Park1
Chanhassen2
at F/9
Mounds View1
Park of Cottage Grove9
at FINAL
Stillwater Area9
Roseville16
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall8
Woodbury0
at FINAL
East Ridge8
White Bear Lake6
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton15
at F/5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli9
Mabel-Canton19
at F/5
Ashland (WI)6
Proctor26
at F/4
Hermantown0
Cloquet3
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River12
Duluth Denfeld8
at F/9
Cherry4
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at FINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
Pine Island14
Duluth Marshall0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
Minnehaha Academy20
St. Paul Washington1
at  Concordia AcademyF/5
Concordia Academy Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran10
St. Paul Como Park6
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
Concordia Academy22
at  Concordia AcademyF/5
Pillager1
Pine River-Backus11
at F/5
IRC Tournament
Hibbing8
Mesabi East1
at  Deer RiverF/4
Tartan2
Mahtomedi8
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Thief River Falls12
Sartell-St. Stephen7
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Red Wing10
at FINAL
Isle20
Milaca11
at FINAL
Rush City2
Mora13
at F/5
Red Lake Falls18
West Marshall8
at  WarrenFINAL
Rosemount12
Hopkins4
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Annandale10
at U of MF/5
Watertown-Mayer9
Mound Westonka12
at -1FINAL
Lake City3
Kasson-Mantorville15
at F/5
Hancock10
Ortonville20
at  OrtonvilleF/6
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross15
at FINAL
St. James Area6
Nicollet2
at FINAL
Redwood Valley0
Pipestone Area11
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Big Lake2
at FINAL
Roseau11
East Polk6
at  FosstonFINAL
Rockford6
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
New London-Spicer2
Litchfield12
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
Martin County West0
at FINAL
Montevideo11
BOLD8
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy5
Providence Academy6
at FINAL
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm23
at F/4
Marshall11
Waseca5
at FINAL
Moorhead0
Brainerd15
at FINAL
Worthington14
Fairmont1
at FINAL
Lakeview4
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota5
Chatfield12
at FINAL
St. Charles7
GMLOK3
at FINAL
Winona Cotter16
La Crescent-Hokah2
at -1FINAL
Southland3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville10
at FINAL
St. Louis Park1
Chanhassen24
at F/4
MACCRAY1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato4
Annandale11
at U of MFINAL
Adrian Area1
Luverne12
at FINAL
Southwest Christian5
Mayer Lutheran4
at  DundasFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com