Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Thursday, April 26, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Eastview7
Lakeville North3
at West St PaulFINAL
Eastview20
Lakeville North7
at West St PaulFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River9
Silver Bay5
at FINAL
Mahtomedi1
North St. Paul7
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley17
Cass Lake-Bena3
at FINAL
St. Paul Humboldt3
St. Paul Central18
at F/5
Osseo0
Elk River11
at FINAL
Blake12
St. Paul Academy10
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids8
Perham9
at -1FINAL
Breckenridge0
Hawley10
at F/5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Barnesville0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Detroit Lakes10
Thief River Falls16
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Rochester John Marshall10
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Pierz9
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted4
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaF/6
Kimball Area8
Paynesville Area1
at FINAL
Holdingford1
Maple Lake11
at F/5
Pipestone Area6
Windom Area1
at FINAL
Jackson County Central4
Luverne11
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
West Central Area14
at  BarrettFINAL
Rush City7
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at FINAL
Litchfield23
Dassel-Cokato3
at F/5
St. Clair/Loyola11
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman1
at -1F/5
Swanville8
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld11
Bemidji7
at FINAL
Silver Bay17
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
South Ridge2
Esko8
at FINAL
Floodwood1
Carlton16
at FINAL
Two Harbors0
Barnum10
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Tartan10
Simley3
at FINAL
Southwest Christian12
Holy Family Catholic0
at FINAL
Waconia5
Hopkins0
at FINAL
Edina2
Minnetonka3
at FINAL
Nicollet11
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
at FINAL
Moorhead0
West Fargo (ND)7
at  West FargoFINAL
Sebeka5
Frazee6
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Park Rapids Area15
at F/4
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale27
Staples-Motley5
at FINAL
Pillager6
Crosby-Ironton7
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie4
Brandon/Evansville6
at  BrandonFINAL
Park Center0
Blaine15
at FINAL
Coon Rapids6
Centennial12
at FINAL
Maple Grove9
Champlin Park4
at FINAL
Anoka7
Spring Lake Park4
at FINAL
Irondale13
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at FINAL
St. James Area16
Redwood Valley2
at FINAL
Crookston5
Bagley15
at FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun12
Red Lake County Central5
at FINAL
Hayfield10
Blooming Prairie13
at FINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
Maple River2
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy9
New Richland-H-E-G13
at FINAL
Medford14
United South Central7
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton7
Lac qui Parle Valley6
at FINAL
RRC/WWG7
Lakeview12
at FINAL
Minneota/Canby0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
at FINAL
Renville County West11
Yellow Medicine East8
at FINAL
Ogilvie2
East Central25
at F/4
Braham6
Isle1
at FINAL
Proctor10
Pine City0
at F/5
Apple Valley2
Farmington3
at FINAL
Cherry4
Greenway2
at FINAL
Duluth East6
Virginia12
at FINAL
Grand Rapids7
Cloquet8
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Tri-City United1
at FINAL
Jordan3
LeSueur-Henderson2
at FINAL
Jordan6
LeSueur-Henderson5
at FINAL
Rockford14
New London-Spicer2
at FINAL
Mound Westonka9
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at FINAL
Delano3
Orono4
at FINAL
Springfield1
New Ulm Cathedral5
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
Sleepy Eye7
at FINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Rogers2
at FINAL
Princeton6
Monticello1
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Michael-Albertville10
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota7
Lewiston-Altura4
at FINAL
St. Charles0
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
Cannon Falls4
Goodhue1
at FINAL
Triton10
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Chaska8
at FINAL
St. Louis Park7
Robbinsdale Cooper6
at FINAL
Chanhassen13
Richfield0
at F/6
Hancock4
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross17
at F/5
Cretin-Derham Hall1
East Ridge9
at U of MFINAL
Lake of the Woods3
Littlefork-Big Falls17
at FINAL
Madelia6
Cleveland8
at FINAL
Martin County West19
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Houston16
Mabel-Canton7
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli23
Schaeffer Academy0
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River7
Cook County3
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin7
North Woods6
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice15
St. Cloud Apollo3
at FINAL
Brainerd13
Alexandria7
at F/8
Willmar7
Marshall1
at FINAL
Rocori10
Fergus Falls0
at -1FINAL
Red Wing7
Northfield12
at FINAL
Winona0
Mankato East1
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Austin5
Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Rochester Century0
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral9
Albany1
at FINAL
Foley11
Milaca6
at FINAL
Zimmerman6
Little Falls8
at FINAL
Laporte7
Blackduck9
at FINAL
Sacred Heart8
Red Lake Falls18
at FINAL
East Grand Forks4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at FINAL
West Marshall7
Northern Freeze17
at  GreenbushF/6
Roseau15
Warroad5
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
at  AdaFINAL
East Polk0
NCE/U-H4
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd15
Ortonville13
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Montevideo3
Minnewaska Area6
at FINAL
Chatfield3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at -1FINAL
GMLOK3
Caledonia/Spring Grove2
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville6
Byron11
at FINAL
Lake City0
Pine Island10
at F/6
Stewartville0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa10
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Melrose2
BOLD1
at FINAL
Benson2
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta8
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City20
Sauk Centre9
at FINAL
Northland14
Kelliher/Northome1
at F/5
Nevis21
Cass Lake-Bena1
at F/4
Blue Earth Area4
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton11
at FINAL
Royalton12
Osakis2
at FINAL
Blake19
St. Paul Academy3
at FINAL
Breckenridge1
Hawley18
at F/5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
Barnesville1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins7
Pierz8
at FINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
at  ElrosaF/6
Kimball Area14
Paynesville Area4
at F/5
Holdingford4
Maple Lake11
at F/6
Pipestone Area16
Windom Area1
at FINAL
Jackson County Central3
Luverne19
at F/3
Pelican Rapids5
Perham20
at -1FINAL
Rochester Mayo4
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Worthington12
Adrian Area10
at  EllsworthFINAL
Waseca0
St. Peter19
at FINAL
Fairmont0
New Ulm11
at F/5
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
West Central Area8
at  BarrettFINAL
Rush City9
Hinckley-Finlayson4
at FINAL
Litchfield12
Dassel-Cokato2
at F/6
Swanville5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
at FINAL
Tartan1
Simley17
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton18
Lac qui Parle Valley11
at FINAL
Minneota/Canby5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
at FINAL
Renville County West2
Yellow Medicine East17
at FINAL
RRC/WWG11
Lakeview8
at FINAL
Springfield1
New Ulm Cathedral20
at F/5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
Sleepy Eye5
at FINAL
St. Francis6
Big Lake5
at FINAL
North Branch8
Buffalo0
at FINAL
Martin County West18
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli13
Schaeffer Academy3
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Tri-City United7
at FINAL
Proctor11
Mora5
at FINAL
Hudson (WI)0
Stillwater Area3
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
Brooklyn Center1
Concordia Academy17
at -1FINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com