Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North St. Paul11
Tartan0
at West St PaulFINAL
Hermantown19
Ashland (WI)2
at  SuperiorFINAL
Zimmerman1
Coon Rapids11
at West St PaulFINAL
Eagan11
Lakeville South11
at  DundasFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove4
East Ridge3
at FINAL
Wayzata6
Edina7
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen14
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech5
Brainerd22
at FINAL
Willmar11
Alexandria2
at FINAL
Sebeka9
Parkers Prairie2
at  New York MillsFINAL
Ottertail Central4
Menahga6
at FINAL
Breckenridge8
Ortonville7
at  WahpetonFINAL
Moorhead2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton0
Park Rapids Area7
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes4
Detroit Lakes8
at FINAL
New York Mills14
Pillager7
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek8
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale16
at  VerndaleFINAL
Austin7
Rochester Mayo3
at FINAL
Rochester Century2
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna4
Mankato East6
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Redwood Valley1
Luverne9
at FINAL
Roseau32
Lake of the Woods0
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
West Central Area14
at  BarrettF/5
Lake Park-Audubon0
NCE/U-H15
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Southland7
Wabasha-Kellogg12
at FINAL
Goodhue11
Hayfield10
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
at FINAL
Melrose0
Minnewaska Area15
at FINAL
Benson14
Sauk Centre15
at FINAL
Blackduck13
Cass Lake-Bena11
at FINAL
Bemidji7
Cloquet10
at FINAL
Esko15
Cook County5
at F/5
Floodwood3
Silver Bay18
at FINAL
St. Paul Central0
Minnetonka12
at FINAL
Maple Lake12
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at F/6
Red Lake County Central9
Bagley21
at FINAL
Northern Freeze3
Sacred Heart18
at FINAL
East Polk22
Crookston9
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G8
Byron6
at F/8
Bethlehem Academy2
Triton1
at FINAL
United South Central5
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown15
at F/6
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton17
Renville County West2
at FINAL
Rush City11
Isle4
at FINAL
Upsala0
Kimball Area14
at F/5
Ely21
Deer River3
at F/5
Mesabi East5
Eveleth-Gilbert22
at FINAL
Proctor7
Virginia5
at FINAL
Grand Rapids1
Duluth Denfeld5
at FINAL
International Falls18
Hibbing0
at FINAL
Chisholm2
North Woods6
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Jordan2
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America1
LeSueur-Henderson4
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Belle Plaine4
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America9
LeSueur-Henderson5
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
Belle Plaine7
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato1
Rockford12
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
Lewiston-Altura11
at FINAL
Winona Cotter15
Rushford-Peterson0
at FINAL
Chatfield2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota2
St. Charles1
at FINAL
La Crescent7
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
at FINAL
Chaska11
Robbinsdale Cooper7
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie4
St. Clair/Loyola0
at  St. ClairFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial13
Madelia5
at  MadeliaFINAL
La Crosse Logan (WI)6
Houston1
at FINAL
Hermantown1
Superior (WI)9
at  SuperiorFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Cherry10
at FINAL
Two Harbors4
Moose Lake-Willow River8
at FINAL
McGregor2
Carlton9
at FINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Littlefork-Big Falls10
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral17
St. Cloud Apollo0
at FINAL
Swanville3
Osakis10
at FINAL
Hawley3
Thief River Falls6
at -1FINAL
Barnesville8
East Grand Forks6
at FINAL
Hancock8
Brandon/Evansville23
at  BrandonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley5
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at -1FINAL
Mankato West8
Northfield1
at FINAL
Albert Lea0
Faribault13
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing7
Rochester John Marshall13
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Mora1
Little Falls5
at FINAL
Foley1
Annandale7
at FINAL
Red Lake Falls9
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River10
at FINAL
Buffalo15
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
Rochester Lourdes16
Lake City0
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Royalton6
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen10
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Brainerd10
at FINAL
Willmar8
Alexandria7
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie13
Sebeka12
at  New York MillsFINAL
Ottertail Central3
Menahga13
at F/5
Moorhead9
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at FINAL
Crosby-Ironton0
Park Rapids Area20
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes5
Detroit Lakes3
at FINAL
New York Mills17
Pillager5
at FINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek8
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
at  VerndaleFINAL
Austin13
Rochester Mayo2
at FINAL
Rochester Century5
Winona7
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna5
Mankato East15
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Redwood Valley12
Luverne15
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
Goodhue11
at  HayfieldFINAL
Maple Lake14
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at F/5
Waseca9
Blue Earth Area3
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross5
West Central Area10
at  BarrettFINAL
Concordia Academy5
St. Agnes11
at FINAL
Southland6
Wabasha-Kellogg19
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at F/5
Melrose6
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
Benson11
Sauk Centre9
at FINAL
Blackduck25
Cass Lake-Bena3
at F/4
Northern Freeze7
Sacred Heart13
at FINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
Renville County West3
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
Springfield0
at F/5
Rogers8
Princeton0
at FINAL
St. Francis9
Monticello2
at FINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
Lewiston-Altura1
at FINAL
Winona Cotter16
Rushford-Peterson2
at FINAL
Chatfield9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota5
St. Charles3
at FINAL
La Crescent11
Caledonia/Spring Grove12
at FINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
Madelia2
at  MadeliaF/5
Champlin Park14
Osseo3
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Hayfield10
at F/5
Columbia Heights0
Holy Angels13
at F/5
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com