Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Monday, April 23, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mounds View1
Forest Lake11
at  RosemountFINAL
Hibbing3
Proctor9
at FINAL
Forest Lake12
Mounds View0
at  RosemountFINAL
Apple Valley2
Burnsville3
at West St PaulFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun11
East Polk12
at  FosstonFINAL
Prior Lake11
Lakeville South1
at  DundasFINAL
Woodbury0
East Ridge4
at FINAL
Kimball Area13
Royalton1
at F/5
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
Richfield3
at FINAL
St. Paul Washington8
St. Paul Humboldt18
at -1FINAL
Irondale1
Hopkins9
at FINAL
New Prague7
Minnetonka1
at FINAL
Chanhassen11
Eden Prairie0
at F/6
Minneapolis Washburn0
Edina15
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley9
Brandon/Evansville8
at  BrandonFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Wadena-Deer Creek15
at FINAL
Holdingford8
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
Pierz7
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaFINAL
Warroad3
Thief River Falls12
at -1FINAL
Northern Freeze10
Fertile-Beltrami4
at FINAL
Upsala14
Isle9
at FINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert5
Cherry2
at FINAL
Mesabi East0
Virginia19
at F/5
Hibbing1
Cloquet11
at F/6
LeSueur-Henderson1
Park of Cottage Grove10
at FINAL
Rogers11
Monticello1
at FINAL
Wayzata0
Buffalo11
at F/6
Mabel-Canton8
Rushford-Peterson2
at FINAL
Lake City4
St. Charles9
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Hayfield6
at FINAL
Pine Island1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at FINAL
Randolph6
Triton3
at FINAL
Byron0
Cannon Falls1
at FINAL
Kelliher/Northome17
Lake of the Woods5
at F/5
Nicollet9
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton8
at F/9
Lyle/Austin Pacelli7
Houston5
at FINAL
Hermantown4
Esko5
at FINAL
Two Harbors13
Duluth Marshall8
at FINAL
South Ridge13
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at F/6
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Duluth East7
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright1
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at  VerndaleFINAL
Southwest Christian6
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
Hawley8
Fergus Falls1
at -1FINAL
Frazee1
NCE/U-H4
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
New York Mills10
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Austin8
at  AustinFINAL
Redwood Valley0
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta2
at FINAL
Red Lake Falls18
East Grand Forks2
at FINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun15
East Polk0
at  FosstonFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran13
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman10
at -1FINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Winona Cotter9
at FINAL
Red Wing6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville11
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg4
Caledonia/Spring Grove1
at FINAL
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
Cleveland10
at F/5
Waseca0
Fairmont7
at FINAL
DeLaSalle6
St. Croix Lutheran8
at FINAL
Pierz4
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
Concordia Academy1
St. Anthony Village11
at F/6
Elk River8
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com