Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Softball Scores for Saturday, April 21, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Farmington14
Northfield2
at FINAL
BGMR Coaches Classic
Littlefork-Big Falls15
Fargo Davies (ND)4
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Coaches Classic
International Falls11
Grand Forks Red River (ND)1
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Coaches Classic
Eveleth-Gilbert4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at  GreenbushFINAL
Crookston2
Park Rapids Area15
at  Park RapidsF/5
Brainerd Invitational
Cloquet5
Brainerd10
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Invitational
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)4
Champlin Park21
at  BrainerdFINAL
Mankato East12
Red Wing9
at  AustinFINAL
Wayzata5
Hopkins9
at FINAL
Barnesville21
Crookston4
at  Park RapidsF/5
Brainerd Invitational
Cloquet8
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Invitational
Champlin Park6
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fridley2
Holy Angels16
at F/5
BGMR Coaches Classic
Grand Forks Central (ND)5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Coaches Classic
International Falls12
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Coaches Classic
Eveleth-Gilbert11
Thompson (ND)12
at  GreenbushFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Bemidji10
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Barnesville0
Park Rapids Area13
at  Park RapidsF/5
Brainerd Invitational
Champlin Park16
Cloquet8
at  BrainerdFINAL
Brainerd Invitational
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
West Central Area1
Tri-City United18
at  RosemountFINAL
Detroit Lakes10
Bemidji7
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area13
Coon Rapids4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Hutchinson1
Eden Prairie13
at F/5
Hayfield6
Byron7
at U of MF/8
BGMR Coaches Classic
Fargo Davies (ND)14
Eveleth-Gilbert9
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Coaches Classic
Littlefork-Big Falls5
Grand Forks Central (ND)6
at  GreenbushFINAL
BGMR Coaches Classic
International Falls5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
at  GreenbushFINAL
Willmar7
Eden Prairie17
at FINAL
Irondale5
Coon Rapids9
at FINAL
West Central Area12
Tri-City United8
at  RosemountFINAL
DeLaSalle25
Brooklyn Center0
at FINAL
Hutchinson2
Willmar3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Eastview11
Lakeville South0
at  DundasFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com