Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Hockey (G) Scores for Saturday, January 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moorhead3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountF/OT
Prairie Centre3
Luverne2
at  LuverneFINAL
Rochester Century0
Northfield9
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper4
Mankato East/Loyola3
at  MankatoFINAL
Eagan3
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Worthington/Fulda1
Waseca5
at  WasecaFINAL
Morris/Benson Area2
Fairmont3
at  FairmontFINAL
New Ulm2
Orono2
at  OronoF/OT
Rochester John Marshall1
Rochester Mayo7
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
St. Paul United2
Duluth Marshall0
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
Crookston1
International Falls12
at  International FallsFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Fergus Falls7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Northern Lakes4
Red Wing7
at  Red WingFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Minneapolis1
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Eastview0
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Wayzata4
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Park Rapids Area2
Eveleth-Gilbert6
at  EvelethFINAL
Forest Lake6
Grand Rapids/Greenway1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Blake4
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Prior Lake5
Lakeville South4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Albert Lea0
Totino-Grace6
at  Parade Ice GardenFINAL
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Eden Prairie4
Edina3
at  Edina - BraemarFINAL
Blaine0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Minnehaha0
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley3
St. Paul Blades0
at  JohnsonFINAL
Roseau3
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingFINAL
Breck4
Dodge County1
at  KassonFINAL
CambridgeIsanti/Mora/Pine City3
C-E-C2
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Cloud6
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  BloomingtonFINAL
Anoka2
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Andover7
Elk River/Zimmerman0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Roseville1
at  RosevilleFINAL
Mounds View5
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Osseo/Park Center1
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Woodbury Area1
East Ridge7
at  BielenbergFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com