Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Football Scores for Week State QTR
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Thursday, November 9, 2017
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
#7 (AAAAAA) Maple Grove (5 #3)29
#3 (AAAAAA) St. Michael-Albertville (5 #1)27
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
#1 (AAAAAA) Eden Prairie (6 #1)35
Lakeville North (3 #2)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Friday, November 10, 2017
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
Mountain Lake Area (3)6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (2)8
at  New UlmFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
#4 (AAAA) Rocori (8)8
#8 (AAAA) Holy Angels (5)20
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#8 (9-Man) Stephen-Argyle (8)39
#2 (9-Man) Cromwell-Wright (5)22
at  BemidjiFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#3 (9-Man) Verndale (4)6
#1 (9-Man) Spring Grove (1)34
at  BuffaloFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
#2 (AA) Minneapolis North (4)0
#1 (AA) Caledonia (1)38
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
#8 (AA) Barnesville (8)33
#10 (AA) Paynesville Area (5)58
at  AlexandriaFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
Moose Lake-Willow River (7)41
West Central Area/Ashby (6)14
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
Fridley (4)14
#1 (AAAA) Winona (1)17
at  FarmingtonFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
South St. Paul (3)42
#3 (AAAA) Marshall (2)14
at  ShakopeeFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
Andover (7)60
#3 (AAAAA) Elk River (6)66
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
#2 (AAAAAA) Minnetonka (6 #2)10
#10 (AAAAAA) Prior Lake (3 #1)6
at  OsseoFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
#5 (AAAAAA) Edina (6 #3)14
#6 (AAAAAA) Cretin-Derham Hall (4 #1)28
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
***MN State Class 9-Man Football***
#9 (9-Man) North Woods (7)14
#6 (9-Man) Nevis (6)42
at  BemidjiFINAL
***MN State Class AA Football***
#6 (AA) Pipestone Area (3)19
Blue Earth Area (2)12
at  New UlmFINAL
***MN State Class AAAA Football***
#5 (AAAA) Cloquet (7)36
Becker (6)21
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Saturday, November 11, 2017
***MN State Class A Football***
#8 (A) Mahnomen (8)22
#6 (A) Minneota (5)34
at  AlexandriaFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
#2 (A) Braham (7)20
#7 (A) Ada-Borup/Norman County West (6)29
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#1 (AAA) St. Croix Lutheran (4)61
#10 (AAA) Rochester Lourdes (1)29
at  Prior LakeFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
#1 (A) Wabasso (3)53
Bethlehem Academy (2)14
at  New UlmFINAL
***MN State Class A Football***
Mayer Lutheran (4)31
#3 (A) Goodhue (1)21
at  ShakopeeFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
Pequot Lakes (8)34
Mora (5)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#4 (AAA) Fairmont (3)13
Jordan (2)20
at  Prior LakeFINAL
***MN State Class AAA Football***
#9 (AAA) Proctor (7)13
#2 (AAA) Pierz (6)42
at  BrainerdFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
#7 (AAAAA) Mahtomedi (4)34
#8 (AAAAA) Owatonna (1)59
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
#9 (AAAAA) Brainerd (8)24
St. Louis Park (5)7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
***MN State Class AAAAA Football***
#5 (AAAAA) Apple Valley (3)41
#6 (AAAAA) Mankato West (2)28
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com