Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, March 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Christian Life School (5)28
Mayer Lutheran (1)67
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-1)68
Floodwood (1-2)21
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N2)39
Norwood-Young America (N1)56
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Pelican Rapids (N2)44
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N1)56
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Barnesville (S1)53
Roseau (N2)61
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Albany (W2)47
Sauk Centre (W1)72
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis North (4)43
Holy Family Catholic (1)57
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Agnes (4)54
Minnehaha Academy (1)67
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Win-E-Mac (E7)49
Red Lake (E1)83
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
BOLD (N2)53
Sleepy Eye (N1)63
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
New London-Spicer (N2)27
Eden Valley-Watkins (N1)44
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Martin County West (S2)48
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S1)50
at  WindomFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N2)55
Menahga (N1)70
at  WadenaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
East Central (S2)42
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)54
at  FoleyFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Bigfork (2-2)38
Cromwell-Wright (1-1)34
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
East Grand Forks (N3)50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N1)46
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Underwood (S4)51
Parkers Prairie (S3)47
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Watertown-Mayer (3)77
Maranatha Christian (2)80
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Croix Prep (3)40
Concordia Academy (2)58
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W2)48
Stephen-Argyle (W1)52
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S2)36
St. Peter (S1)43
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Rush City (E2)57
St. Cloud Cathedral (E1)60
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (6)45
Heritage Christian (2)67
at  Anoka-Ramsey CCFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Springfield (S2)33
St. Clair (S1)66
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com