Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, March 3, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Melrose (W4)35
Sauk Centre (W1)71
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Grand Meadow (4)37
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (1)60
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
New York Mills (N5)23
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N1)58
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Trinity School (9)24
Minnehaha Academy (1)67
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Kimball Area (W6)46
Albany (W2)49
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
St. Louis Park (4)40
Hopkins (1)81
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Orono (4)39
Robbinsdale Cooper (1)76
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Red Lake Falls (W4)48
Stephen-Argyle (W1)63
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Park Christian (N3)35
Pelican Rapids (N2)46
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Underwood (S4)65
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)64
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Park Center (4)81
Centennial (1)76
at  AnokaF/OT
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Edina (4)32
Minnetonka (1)37
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Owatonna (4)55
Lakeville North (1)73
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Crosby-Ironton (1-3)40
Pequot Lakes (1-2)57
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Rockford (9)49
Holy Family Catholic (1)63
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Carlton (1-3)37
Floodwood (1-2)53
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis South (3)52
Wayzata (2)47
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sacred Heart (W3)49
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W2)50
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Goodhue (3)26
Hayfield (2)42
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Chisago Lakes Area (3)72
Hermantown (2)65
at  HermantownFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Hibbing (4)60
Grand Rapids (1)83
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Barnesville (S1)48
Hawley (N5)33
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Virginia (2-4)42
Proctor (2-1)52
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Annandale (5)39
Minneapolis North (4)65
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Ely (2-5)44
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-1)80
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Parkers Prairie (S3)44
West Central Area (S2)29
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lakeville South (3)41
Farmington (2)45
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Roseville (3)62
Champlin Park (2)58
at  AnokaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Prior Lake (3)64
Eden Prairie (2)49
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Humboldt (5)16
St. Agnes (4)52
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Fosston (E4)54
Red Lake (E1)83
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Coon Rapids (4)36
Anoka (1)40
at  North BranchFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Park Rapids Area (S3)46
Roseau (N2)81
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Maranatha Christian (2)74
Blake (10)44
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (5)73
Stewartville (1)78
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Woodbury (3)54
Stillwater Area (2)52
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Richfield (4)59
Holy Angels (1)83
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Win-E-Mac (E7)51
Lake of the Woods (E6)27
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Milaca (E5)42
St. Cloud Cathedral (E1)69
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Mesabi East (2-3)62
Duluth Marshall (2-2)52
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cherry (2-3)41
Bigfork (2-2)72
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Sebeka (N4)55
Menahga (N1)68
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Swanville (S4)41
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)62
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Buffalo (5)53
St. Michael-Albertville (1)59
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
St. Francis (3)61
Forest Lake (2)73
at  North BranchFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Hastings (4)39
Eastview (1)61
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Bemidji (5)35
Alexandria (1)61
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Becker (5)48
Willmar (1)60
at  BuffaloFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Hill-Murray (3)49
DeLaSalle (2)54
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
New Ulm (4)53
Mankato West (1)65
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Breckenridge (S5)52
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N1)73
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Maple Lake (6)44
Watertown-Mayer (3)49
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Austin (4)44
Northfield (1)80
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
St. Croix Lutheran (3)54
Simley (2)58
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Tartan (5)53
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)63
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)58
Waconia (2)48
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Pine City (E3)45
Rush City (E2)54
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Edison (6)41
St. Croix Prep (3)56
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Nova Classical Academy (7)36
Concordia Academy (2)91
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (6)58
CHOF (3)38
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Legacy Christian (7)42
Heritage Christian (2)62
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Christian Life School (5)51
West Lutheran (4)50
at  West LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (9)34
Mayer Lutheran (1)81
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Aitkin (1-4)45
Esko (1-1)50
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cook County (1-5)50
Cromwell-Wright (1-1)73
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Moorhead (3)42
Maple Grove (2)60
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)68
Fergus Falls (2)78
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Zimmerman (3)67
Big Lake (2)66
at  BuffaloF/OT
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Perham (S2)43
East Grand Forks (N3)46
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Pine River-Backus (N3)51
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N2)63
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Braham (S3)33
East Central (S2)45
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Apple Valley (3)35
Park of Cottage Grove (2)33
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Como Park (4)55
Mahtomedi (1)80
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Waseca (3)54
Hutchinson (2)27
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Byron (3)77
Rochester Lourdes (2)71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Faribault (3)35
Red Wing (2)53
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com